ranking | status | erä | name | yob | sukupuoli | Maa | Seura | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.1.2024 - 21.1.2024 | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Radebeul | ||||||||
1 | N | BACH Marie | 2008 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHNEIDER Marlene | 2008 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
3 | N | FRITSCHE Rica | 2009 | F | GER | KSV Weißwasser (GER) | ||
3 | N | VON KOSLOWSKI Jella | 2010 | F | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | ||
17.6.2023 - 18.6.2023 | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Weißwasser | ||||||||
1 | N | GRUND Florentine | 2009 | F | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | ||
2 | N | BENEDIX Martha | 2006 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
3 | N | GROSCHE Martha | 2009 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
3 | A | RANFT Abby | 2007 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
12.3.2022 - 13.3.2022 | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Görlitz | ||||||||
1 | N | PERL Marie | 2005 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
2 | N | BENEDIX Martha | 2006 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
3 | N | GAMKE Ella | 2006 | F | GER | TV Markkleeberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | ROSENSTENGEL Merle | 2006 | F | GER | KSV Weißwasser (GER) | ||
29.2.2020 - 1.3.2020 | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Aue | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth | 2003 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
2 | N | SIBILLA Hannah | 2003 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
3 | N | GAMKE Ella | 2006 | F | GER | TV Markkleeberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | ZIEPEL Clarissa | 2003 | F | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | ||
30.3.2019 - 31.3.2019 | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Görlitz | ||||||||
1 | N | LINDNER Isabella | 2002 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth | 2003 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
3 | N | LIPPOLD Emma | 2003 | F | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | ||
3 | N | THIERBACH Isabell | 2004 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
27.1.2018 - 28.1.2018 | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Oschatz | ||||||||
1 | KELLER Emilia | 2001 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
2 | SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth | 2003 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
3 | LIPPOLD Emma | 2003 | F | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
3 | WEMME Lina Elisabeth | 2004 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
4.3.2017 - 5.3.2017 | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Oschatz | ||||||||
1 | STERZIK Linda | 2000 | F | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
2 | LINDNER Isabella | 2002 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
3 | KELLER Emilia | 2001 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
3 | SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth | 2003 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
30.1.2016 - 31.1.2016 | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Oschatz | ||||||||
1 | RAUCHFUß Michélle | 2000 | F | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
2 | STERZIK Linda | 2000 | F | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
3 | SCHILLING Verena | 1999 | F | GER | Chemnitzer PSV (GER) | |||
3 | WENZKE Tina | 1999 | F | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
10.5.2014 - 11.5.2014 | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Oschatz | ||||||||
1 | N | WEBER Jil | 1998 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | WENZKE Tina | 1999 | F | GER | SFV Oschatz (GER) | ||
3 | N | RAUCHFUß Michélle | 2000 | F | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | ||
3 | N | STRECKER Leonie | 1999 | F | GER | Hamburger FC (GER) |