ranking | status | erä | name | yob | sukupuoli | Maa | Seura | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.11.2023 - 19.11.2023 | Itzehoer Alcedo-Cup | Itzehoe | ||||||||
1 | N | FISCHER Tim | 2009 | M | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe (GER) | ||
2 | N | BERSCH Jorik | 2010 | M | GER | Elmshorner MTV (GER) | ||
3 | N | BRÜGGE Theodor | 2010 | M | GER | Hamburger FC (GER) | ||
4 | N | DASE Henry | 2010 | M | GER | Tura Meldorf (GER) | ||
26.11.2022 - 27.11.2022 | Itzehoer Alcedo-Cup | Itzehoe | ||||||||
1 | N | FISCHER Tim | 2009 | M | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe (GER) | ||
2 | N | BERSCH Jorik | 2010 | M | GER | Elmshorner MTV (GER) | ||
3 | N | KLINGELE Jonathan | 2008 | M | GER | Tura Meldorf (GER) | ||
4 | N | OTT Louis Bennet | 2011 | M | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe (GER) | ||
27.11.2021 - 28.11.2021 | Itzehoer Alcedo-Cup | Itzehoe | ||||||||
1 | N | LANGE Jesper | 2007 | M | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | ||
2 | N | LANGE Magnus | 2007 | M | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | INCEKAS Efe | 2008 | M | GER | Fechtteam Hamburger Hochschulen (GER) | ||
4 | N | FISCHER Tim | 2009 | M | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe (GER) | ||
7.10.2017 - 8.10.2017 | Alcedo-Cup | Itzehoe | ||||||||
1 | N | BRACKERT Lasse | 2004 | M | GER | Elmshorner MTV (GER) | ||
2 | N | HALBLEIB Nils | 2004 | M | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe (GER) | ||
3 | N | ÖZSIMSEK Emre-Said | 2005 | M | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe (GER) | ||
4 | N | SCHNEIDER Tim Raymond | 2005 | M | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | ||
27.11.2016 - 27.11.2016 | Alcedo-Cup | Itzehoe | ||||||||
1 | FÜRSTENAU Jannik | 2003 | M | GER | Elmshorner MTV (GER) | |||
2 | BRACKERT Lasse | 2004 | M | GER | Elmshorner MTV (GER) | |||
3 | OELTE Toyon | 2003 | M | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe (GER) | |||
4 | KNECHTEL Maximilian | 2003 | M | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe (GER) | |||
13.12.2015 - 13.12.2015 | Alcedo-Cup | Itzehoe | ||||||||
1 | KELPE Bendix | 2003 | M | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | |||
2 | BEDNER Daniel | 2002 | M | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | |||
3 | FRAUEN Finn | 2002 | M | GER | Elmshorner MTV (GER) | |||
4 | KNECHTEL Maximilian | 2003 | M | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe (GER) | |||
14.12.2014 - 14.12.2014 | Alcedo-Cup | Itzehoe | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHELLSCHEIDT Florenz | 2001 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | LINOW Rasmus | 2001 | M | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe (GER) | ||
3 | N | VON ALLWÖRDEN Jasper | 2001 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | FRAUEN Finn | 2002 | M | GER | Hamburger FC (GER) | ||
15.12.2013 - 15.12.2013 | Alcedo-Cup | Itzehoe | ||||||||
1 | N | BOEHNKE Joram | 2000 | M | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHELLSCHEIDT Florenz | 2001 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | LINOW Rasmus | 2001 | M | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe (GER) | ||
4 | N | REEH Julian | 2000 | M | GER |