ranking | status | erä | name | yob | sukupuoli | Maa | Seura | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.11.2023 - 19.11.2023 | Itzehoer Alcedo-Cup | Itzehoe | ||||||||
1 | N | VON WOLFF Emma | 2010 | F | GER | Elmshorner MTV (GER) | ||
2 | N | BREHMER Mia | 2008 | F | GER | Elmshorner MTV (GER) | ||
3 | N | BACHMANN Victoria Charlotte | 2007 | F | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | ||
4 | N | FÜRSTENAU Lea | 2007 | F | GER | Elmshorner MTV (GER) | ||
26.11.2022 - 27.11.2022 | Itzehoer Alcedo-Cup | Itzehoe | ||||||||
1 | N | BREHMER Mia | 2008 | F | GER | Elmshorner MTV (GER) | ||
2 | N | WAKALIUK Ronja | 2007 | F | GER | Tura Meldorf (GER) | ||
27.11.2021 - 28.11.2021 | Itzehoer Alcedo-Cup | Itzehoe | ||||||||
1 | N | BRECHLIN Merle | 2006 | F | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | ||
2 | N | FÜRSTENAU Lea | 2007 | F | GER | Elmshorner MTV (GER) | ||
3 | N | BREHMER Mia | 2008 | F | GER | Elmshorner MTV (GER) | ||
4 | N | BACHMANN Victoria Charlotte | 2007 | F | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | ||
7.10.2017 - 8.10.2017 | Alcedo-Cup | Itzehoe | ||||||||
1 | N | RÖPKE Greta | 2002 | F | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | ||
2 | N | HAMEL Mascha | 2001 | F | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHMIDT Sina | 2001 | F | GER | Hamburger FC (GER) | ||
4 | N | SCHILLING Lara | 2002 | F | GER | 1.SC Norderstedt (GER) | ||
27.11.2016 - 27.11.2016 | Alcedo-Cup | Itzehoe | ||||||||
1 | HAIDA Malija | 2001 | F | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe (GER) | |||
2 | PAGENSTECHER Nina | 2002 | F | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | |||
3 | BANGERT Liv | 2001 | F | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe (GER) | |||
4 | SCHILLING Lara | 2002 | F | GER | 1.SC Norderstedt (GER) | |||
13.12.2015 - 13.12.2015 | Alcedo-Cup | Itzehoe | ||||||||
1 | HAIDA Malija | 2001 | F | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe (GER) | |||
2 | MÜLLER-BERGH Dorothea | 2000 | F | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMIDT Sina | 2001 | F | GER | FC Blankenese (GER) | |||
4 | SCHOOF Clara | 1999 | F | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe (GER) | |||
14.12.2014 - 14.12.2014 | Alcedo-Cup | Itzehoe | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHOOF Clara | 1999 | F | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | ||
2 | N | JANSSEN Emma Louisa Marie | 1999 | F | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHÖNROCK Anna Sophie | 1998 | F | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe (GER) | ||
4 | N | SCHELLSCHEIDT Annabelle | 1998 | F | GER | |||
15.12.2013 - 15.12.2013 | Alcedo-Cup | Itzehoe | ||||||||
1 | N | MÜLLER-BERGH Ann-Kathrein | 1997 | F | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | ||
2 | N | KELPE Annemarie | 1997 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | LINOW Solveig | 1999 | F | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe (GER) | ||
4 | N | SCHÖNROCK Anna Sophie | 1998 | F | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe (GER) |