ranking | status | erä | name | yob | sukupuoli | Maa | Seura | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.3.2024 - 3.3.2024 | Hamburger Jugend-Meisterschaften | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | N | MIASNIKOVA Kristina | 2014 | F | RUS | FC Rothenbaum (GER) | ||
2 | N | TRIEBSCH Tabea | 2014 | F | GER | FC Rothenbaum (GER) | ||
3 | N | DIETZE Emma | 2014 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | ||
3 | N | FRÄSSDORF Greta | 2013 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | ||
11.2.2023 - 11.2.2023 | Hamburger Jugend-Einzel-Meisterschaften | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | N | BERGMANN Femke Elisabeth | 2012 | F | GER | Harburger TB (GER) | ||
2 | N | WACHTER Angelina | 2012 | F | GER | Hamburger FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | BRAUN Marla | 2012 | F | GER | Hamburger FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | GEISSLER Dana | 2012 | F | GER | Harburger TB (GER) | ||
1.6.2019 - 2.6.2019 | Hamburger Meisterschaften | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | N | KRAUSE Martha | 2009 | F | GER | FC Rothenbaum (GER) | ||
2 | N | JUNG Maryam Lisa | 2008 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | ||
2.6.2018 - 3.6.2018 | Hamburger Meisterschaften | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | TEMUR Duru | 2007 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
2 | BRODE Julia | 2008 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
2 | EISMANN Emma Sophie | 2007 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
4 | SMIDT Frida | 2008 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
24.6.2017 - 25.6.2017 | Hamburger Meisterschaften | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | TEMUR Duru | 2007 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
2 | WEGENER Lis | 2006 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
3 | EISMANN Emma Sophie | 2007 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
18.6.2016 - 19.6.2016 | Hamburger Meisterschaften | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | HINZMANN Charlotte | 2005 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
21.2.2015 - 22.2.2015 | Hamburger Jugend Meisterschaft | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | N | RATZ Victoria Sophia Barbara | 2004 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | ||
22.2.2014 - 23.2.2014 | Hamburger Jugend Meisterschaft | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | N | MAUL Xenia | 2002 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | ||
2 | N | BERKES Josephine | 2002 | F | GER | |||
23.2.2013 - 24.2.2013 | Hamburger Jugend Meisterschaften | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | N | VANEGAS Gianna-Lucia | 2002 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | SIEVERS Marlene | 2002 | F | GER |