ranking | status | erä | name | yob | sukupuoli | Maa | Seura | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.2.2003 - 16.2.2003 | Int. Q-Turnier Wanne-Eickel | Herne | ||||||||
1 | LANG Henning | 1989 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | GÖHNER Felix | 1989 | M | GER | ||||
3 | GROTHKLAUS Dennis | 1989 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | JOHNE Christopher | 1989 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
16.2.2002 - 17.2.2002 | Int. Q-Turnier Wanne-Eickel | Herne | ||||||||
1 | LINDEMEIER Jens | 1988 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | KÜTEMANN Christopher | 1988 | M | GER | ||||
3 | HERZBERG Fabian | 1988 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | NAGLER Sebastian | 1988 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
17.2.2001 - 18.2.2001 | Int. Q-Turnier Wanne-Eickel | Herne | ||||||||
1 | MANKE Gregor | 1987 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
2 | KÜPFERLE Jakob | 1987 | M | GER | FG Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
3 | KOSSEL Klas-Moritz | 1987 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | OTTE Benjamin | 1987 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
20.2.2000 - 21.2.2000 | Int. Q-Turnier Wanne-Eickel | Herne | ||||||||
1 | BENDER Nils | 1986 | M | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
2 | KOERT Alexander | 1986 | M | GER | Soester TV (GER) | |||
3 | BEHR Sebastian | 1986 | M | GER | FC Bremen-Nord (GER) | |||
3 | POTTHOFF Marc-Philipp | 1986 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
20.2.1999 - 21.2.1999 | Int. Q-Turnier Wanne-Eickel | Herne | ||||||||
1 | LOMBERG Stefan | 1985 | M | GER | ||||
2 | HESSMANN Philipp | 1985 | M | GER | FG Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
3 | GÖHNER Florian | 1985 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
4 | HUNDELOH Dominik | 1985 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
1.4.1997 - 1.4.1997 | Int. Q-Turnier Wanne-Eickel | Herne | ||||||||
1 | SCHULZ Dominik | 1983 | M | GER | ||||
2 | RÖLL Simon | 1983 | M | GER | FG Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
3 | HENSER Jannik | 1983 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
4 | KIRCHEIS Thomas | 1983 | M | GER | 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf (GER) |