ranking | status | erä | name | yob | sukupuoli | Maa | Seura | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.9.2023 - 24.9.2023 | Lajos-Csire-Gedächtnisturnier | Krefeld | ||||||||
1 | N | KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian | 2002 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
2 | N | DEHN Julius | 2000 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | HESSE Jonas | 1989 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | HUSEMANN Luca | 1999 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | ||
26.11.2022 - 27.11.2022 | Lajos-Csire-Gedächtnisturnier | Krefeld | ||||||||
1 | N | LEISER Rico | 1992 | M | GER | Aachener FC (GER) | ||
2 | N | JORDAN René | 1998 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
3 | N | MARCHET Alexander | 1967 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | ||
3 | N | PETROV Pavel | 1985 | M | RUS | NightFencingLeague (RUS) | ||
27.11.2021 - 28.11.2021 | Lajos-Csire-Gedächtnisturnier | Krefeld | ||||||||
1 | N | DEHN Julius | 2000 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | ||
2 | N | QUANZ Guido | 1966 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
3 | N | BIJKER Peter | 1968 | M | NED | s.v. RobbSchermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | KONSCHEWITZ Kai | 1969 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | ||
14.9.2019 - 15.9.2019 | Lajos-Csire-Gedächtnisturnier | Krefeld | ||||||||
1 | N | DERKSEN Ruben | 2000 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
2 | N | HESSE Jonas | 1989 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
3 | N | HESS Alexander | 1966 | M | GER | Aachener FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | QUANZ Guido | 1966 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
6.10.2018 - 7.10.2018 | Lajos-Csire-Gedächtnisturnier | Krefeld | ||||||||
1 | N | STEINBERGER Raphael | 1985 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | ||
2 | N | BERKEL Dominik | 1997 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
3 | N | BUSCH Max | 1997 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | DEHN Julius | 2000 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | ||
9.9.2017 - 10.9.2017 | Lajos-Csire-Gedächtnisturnier | Krefeld | ||||||||
1 | STEINBERGER Raphael | 1985 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | BUSCH Max | 1997 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | BÄHREN Tobias | 1994 | M | GER | Rheydter TV (GER) | |||
3 | ZUR MÜHLEN Lars | 1998 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
10.9.2016 - 11.9.2016 | Lajos-Csire-Gedächtnisturnier | Krefeld | ||||||||
1 | STEINBERGER Raphael | 1985 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | BRINKMANN Marco | 1997 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | BÄHREN Tobias | 1994 | M | GER | Rheydter TV (GER) | |||
3 | STAND Thomas | 1986 | M | GER | Neusser SV (GER) | |||
26.9.2015 - 27.9.2015 | Lajos-Csire-Gedächtnisturnier | Krefeld | ||||||||
1 | STEINBERGER Raphael | 1985 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | BERKEL Dominik | 1997 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | DOROSCHEWSKI Johannes | 1985 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | STYN Robert | 1995 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
21.9.2013 - 22.9.2013 | Lajos-Csire-Gedächtnisturnier | Krefeld | ||||||||
1 | N | BECKER Johannes | 1996 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | PEUYN Miguel | 1995 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | HERMANN Kai | 1975 | M | GER | TSF Welzheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHWANDNER Valery | 1982 | M | GER |