ranking | status | erä | name | yob | sukupuoli | Maa | Seura | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9.3.2019 - 10.3.2019 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Arnsberg | ||||||||
1 | N | MÖNNIGHOFF Mara Maria | 2006 | F | GER | [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER) | ||
2 | N | MÜLLER Jette | 2006 | F | GER | TG Münster (GER) | ||
3 | N | BURT Elena | 2006 | F | GER | TV Jahn Siegen (GER) | ||
23.9.2017 - 24.9.2017 | Westfälische Meisterschaften | Gütersloh | ||||||||
1 | GESCH Rubina Rose | 2005 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | HOFFMANN Alexia | 2005 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | MARX Mareille | 2005 | F | GER | FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid (GER) | |||
3 | SCHNEIDER Emelie | 2005 | F | GER | TV Jahn Siegen (GER) | |||
24.9.2016 - 25.9.2016 | Westfälische Meisterschaften | Gütersloh | ||||||||
1 | HOPPE Anna Katharina | 2004 | F | GER | TV Jahn Siegen (GER) | |||
2 | GERMANN Sophie Madeleine | 2004 | F | GER | TV Jahn Siegen (GER) | |||
3 | KÜNZLER Pia | 2004 | F | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
3 | WEBER Ellen | 2004 | F | GER | [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER) | |||
13.2.2016 - 14.2.2016 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Kirchlengern Quernheim | ||||||||
1 | KATKAY Sinem Dicle | 2003 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | ADRIAN Maria | 2003 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | BRAUNE Kathrin | 2003 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | REISEWITZ Isabell Maria | 2003 | F | GER | Hasper FC (GER) | |||
14.2.2015 - 15.2.2015 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Hagen | ||||||||
1 | MIRUT Sandra | 2002 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | SCHÄFER Nadine | 2002 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | GEHRKE Emma | 2002 | F | GER | FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid (GER) | |||
3 | WENDEL Michaela | 2002 | F | GER | TV Jahn Siegen (GER) | |||
8.3.2014 - 9.3.2014 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Arnsberg | ||||||||
1 | VOESTE Mara Sofie | 2001 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | BRAUNE Anna Zoe | 2001 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | HAKVOORT Charlotte | 2001 | F | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
3 | HAMM Antonia Marie | 2001 | F | GER | FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid (GER) | |||
2.3.2013 - 3.3.2013 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Castrop-Rauxel | ||||||||
1 | PTASZYNSKI Louisa | 2000 | F | GER | FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid (GER) | |||
2 | ZU RHEIN VON BLEUL Valerie | 2000 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | PTASZYNSKI Julia | 2000 | F | GER | FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid (GER) | |||
3 | ROKACH Julia-Jennifer | 2000 | F | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
17.3.2012 - 18.3.2012 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | WEINER Kari | 1999 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | GUDORF Hannah | 1999 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | FABRICE Alisa Katharina | 1999 | F | GER | Hasper FC (GER) | |||
3 | HOLZE Henrietta | 1999 | F | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
2.4.2011 - 3.4.2011 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Gladbeck | ||||||||
1 | BUDDE Ilka | 1998 | F | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
2 | FLACK Isabelle | 1998 | F | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
3 | SWOBODA Svenja-Olympia | 1998 | F | GER | VFL Hüls (GER) | |||
3 | WEINER Alexandra | 1998 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
27.2.2010 - 28.2.2010 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Kirchlengern Quernheim | ||||||||
1 | MÖLLER Brinja Kira | 1997 | F | GER | Hasper FC (GER) | |||
2 | MOWE Norina-Sophie | 1997 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | BRESLER Stella | 1997 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | TÖLLE Celine | 1997 | F | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
14.3.2009 - 15.3.2009 | Championnats de Westphalie | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | EGGERT Sarah | 1995 | F | GER | USC Bochum (GER) | |||
2 | MOOR Valentina | 1995 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | BACKHAUß Mona | 1995 | F | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
3 | HOEREN Eva | 1995 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
1.3.2008 - 2.3.2008 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | BRESLER Kira | 1994 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | HÜWE Kim | 1994 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | BARTH Isabel | 1994 | F | GER | [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER) | |||
3 | BEZ Charlotte | 1994 | F | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
10.3.2007 - 11.3.2007 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | NEHL Inke | 1993 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | GREITENS Celine | 1993 | F | GER | TV Paderborn (GER) | |||
3 | ROHDE Melissa | 1993 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | STRENGER Marlene | 1993 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
11.3.2006 - 12.3.2006 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | BRUCK Louisa | 1992 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | DE BOER Mara | 1992 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | MEIER Christina | 1992 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | MINNEBUSCH Saskia | 1992 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
5.3.2005 - 5.3.2005 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | VORHOFF Svenja | 1991 | F | GER | [i] VFS Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
2 | KOLL Annette | 1991 | F | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
3 | CASPARI Isabella | 1991 | F | GER | TSV Bigge-Olsberg (GER) | |||
3 | LEXOW Friederike | 1991 | F | GER | [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER) | |||
14.2.2004 - 14.2.2004 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | BLACHA Anja | 1990 | F | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
2 | WIEGRATZ Nina | 1990 | F | GER | USC Bochum (GER) | |||
3 | EGGERT Maren | 1990 | F | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
3 | KEMPER Dalisay | 1990 | F | GER | ||||
9.3.2003 - 10.3.2003 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | MAMOK Jessica | 1989 | F | GER | ||||
2 | KEICHEL Stefanie | 1989 | F | GER | ||||
3 | DE BOER Lisa | 1989 | F | GER | ||||
3 | ROSENBAUM Dorina | 1989 | F | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
21.4.2002 - 22.4.2002 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Herford | ||||||||
1 | ELLERSIEK Katharina | 1988 | F | GER | USC Bochum (GER) | |||
2 | RÜTER Elena | 1988 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | BENNING Friederike | 1988 | F | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
3 | FISCHEDICK Anja | 1988 | F | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
18.3.2001 - 19.3.2001 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | EBELING Katharina | 1987 | F | GER | ||||
2 | RUMANN Hanna | 1987 | F | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
3 | UNGER Catharina-Vivie | 1987 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
4 | KETLEY Shirley Ann | 1987 | F | GER | ||||
4.3.2000 - 5.3.2000 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | KLIPPENSTEIN Oksana | 1986 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | BENTS Viktoria | 1986 | F | GER | ||||
3 | JESSE Katarzyna | 1986 | F | GER | [i] DSC Wanne-Eickel (GER) | |||
3 | KALING Nina | 1986 | F | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
15.5.1999 - 16.5.1999 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | NIEDERSTUKE Lena | 1985 | F | GER | ||||
2 | JORDING Nadine | 1985 | F | GER | USC Bochum (GER) | |||
3 | KIOK Berenice | 1985 | F | GER | Soester TV (GER) | |||
4 | VOSEN Vera | 1985 | F | GER | SV 1860 Minden (GER) | |||
1.11.1997 - 1.11.1997 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | NIEDERSTUKE Lena | 1985 | F | GER | ||||
2 | MUCHOW Hanna | 1985 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | JORDING Nadine | 1985 | F | GER | USC Bochum (GER) | |||
1.11.1996 - 1.11.1996 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | RAMFORTH Julia | 1984 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
2 | BELLMANN Barbara | 1984 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
3 | HANINGS Alicia | 1984 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
4 | SAUDER Leska | 1984 | F | GER |