ranking | status | erä | name | yob | sukupuoli | Maa | Seura | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.3.2024 - 25.3.2024 | Challenge Wratislavia | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | N | KARYUCHENKO Yehor | 2013 | M | UKR | UKS Wolodyjowski (POL) | ||
2 | N | GOLICZ Maciej | 2013 | M | POL | |||
3 | N | MAZUREK Stanisław | 2013 | M | POL | |||
3 | N | SAYAN Burak | 2013 | M | TUR | |||
16.3.2023 - 20.3.2023 | Challenge Wratislavia | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | N | WARECKI Grzegorz | 2012 | M | POL | |||
2 | N | HAVADZYN Mykhaylo | 2012 | M | UKR | |||
3 | N | KUROWSKI Tytus | 2012 | M | POL | |||
3 | N | SEEMANN Karol | 2012 | M | POL | |||
9.6.2022 - 13.6.2022 | Challenge Wratislavia | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | N | SADOWY Krzysztof | 2011 | M | POL | |||
2 | N | LORENZ Igor | 2011 | M | POL | |||
3 | N | HAVADZYN Mykhaylo | 2012 | M | UKR | |||
3 | N | WOREK Jakub | 2011 | M | POL | |||
17.6.2021 - 21.6.2021 | Challenge Wratislavia | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | N | MASŁOWSKI Dominik | 2010 | M | POL | |||
2 | N | SIWEK Marcel | 2010 | M | POL | PKSzerm Warszawa (POL) | ||
3 | N | JEDRZEJEC Michal | 2010 | M | POL | |||
3 | N | POPOV Kostiantyn | 2011 | M | UKR | |||
21.3.2019 - 24.3.2019 | Challenge Wratislavia | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | N | MELNYK Artem | 2008 | M | UKR | |||
2 | N | DENG Levi | 2008 | M | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
3 | N | REMEZ Vitalii | 2009 | M | UKR | |||
3 | N | WŁODARCZYK Piotr | 2008 | M | POL | |||
21.3.2018 - 25.3.2018 | Challenge Wratislavia | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | MYKYTENKO Maksym | 2007 | M | UKR | ||||
2 | GULA Maksym | 2008 | M | UKR | ||||
3 | BYKOV Anton | 2008 | M | UKR | ||||
3 | NICHOLAS Alex | 2009 | M | GBR | ||||
23.3.2017 - 27.3.2017 | Challenge Wratislavia | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | TIMAR Richard | 2006 | M | HUN | ||||
2 | SUNDER RAJAN Sameer | 2007 | M | GBR | ||||
3 | MYKYTENKO Oleh | 2007 | M | UKR | ||||
3 | PETRACHE George | 2006 | M | ROU | ||||
17.3.2016 - 21.3.2016 | Challenge Wratislavia | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | BROOKE Alec | 2005 | M | GBR | ||||
2 | MLYNEK Jan | 2005 | M | POL | ||||
3 | SCIBICH Antoni | 2005 | M | POL | RMKS Rybnik (POL) | |||
3 | SOJKA Adam | 2005 | M | POL | RMKS Rybnik (POL) | |||
19.3.2015 - 23.3.2015 | Challenge Wratislavia | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | N | MIRICA Florin | 2004 | M | ROU | CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU) | ||
2 | N | DÖRFER Laurenz | 2004 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
3 | N | GIL Hubert | 2004 | M | POL | |||
3 | N | SAMOILOV Roman | 2004 | M | UKR | |||
27.3.2014 - 31.3.2014 | Challenge Wratislavia | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | N | KUSHNERIK Ethan | 2003 | M | USA | |||
2 | N | DRAUGEDALEN Elias | 2003 | M | NOR | Nøtterøy FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | MANCEWICZ Mikolaj | 2003 | M | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | ||
3 | N | RANTANEN Joona | 2003 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
21.3.2013 - 25.3.2013 | Challenge Wratislavia | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | N | KUSHNERIK Ethan | 2003 | M | USA | |||
2 | N | DRAUGEDALEN Elias | 2003 | M | NOR | Nøtterøy FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | MANCEWICZ Mikolaj | 2003 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | RANTANEN Joona | 2003 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
22.3.2012 - 26.3.2012 | Challenge Wratislavia | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | N | CHLEBIEJ Ivo | 2001 | M | POL | Piast Gliwice (POL) | ||
2 | N | VON LAUE Gerrit | 2001 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | KARYCHENKO Maksym | 2001 | M | UKR | Kharkiv (UKR) | ||
3 | N | POUSETTE Hugo | 2001 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) |