back-to-list

Tulokset

Nils Sjöblom Memorial
FIN Helsinki
16. marraskuuta 2019 - 16. marraskuuta 2019

Kalpa Miehet Senior Henkilökohtainen history
ranking status erä name yob sukupuoli   Maa Seura
1 N TAURIAINEN Topias 1999 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
2 N SEEVE Teemu 1992 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N GRÄSBECK Gunnar 1993 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
3 N TEREKHIN Vladimir 1989 M RUS SPB-LESGAFT (RUS)
5 N PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko 1996 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
6 N NUOTIO Tatu 1994 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
7 N ROSENLUND Ville 1975 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
8 N KERMINEN Antti 1975 M FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
9 N SERGUN Eduard 1970 M FIN Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 (FIN)
10 N ROSLANDER Kasper 1992 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
11 N REZNICHENKO Alexander 1984 M RUS Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
12 N KILJANDER Oskar 1999 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
13 N TERHO Jussi 1999 M FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
14 N KYKKÄNEN Robert 2003 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
15 N JUTILA Julius 2001 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
16 N PAHKALA Pyry 2002 M FIN Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 (FIN)
17 N KUVAJA Ville 1978 M FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
18 N PIRHONEN Petri 2002 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
19 N NUUJA Kalle 1979 M FIN Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott (FIN)
20 N ANDSTEN Carl-Johan 1991 M FIN Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 (FIN)
21 N PANELIUS Rufus 1997 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
22 N SANI Ville 2003 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
23 N PAAKKANEN Otto 1975 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
24 N VUORINEN Juha 1961 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
25 N KILJANDER Toni 1970 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
26 N AFANASSIEV Igor 1974 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
27 N 1. kierros KESKINIVA Arto 1964 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
28 N 1. kierros LÖNNBERG Oskar 1968 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
29 N 1. kierros VETROV Mikhail 1982 M RUS Spartak St. Petersburg (RUS)
30 N 1. kierros KORHONEN Pekka 1959 M FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
31 N 1. kierros ÄMMÄLÄ Tiitus 2001 M FIN Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott (FIN)
32 N 1. kierros JÄNTTI Jan 2002 M FIN Kuopion Miekkailuseura (FIN)
33 N 1. kierros WILHELMSSON Samu 1994 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
34 N 1. kierros TERHO Markku 1959 M FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
35 N 1. kierros PAAKKANEN Heikki 1948 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)