back-to-list

Tulokset

2018 Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer
SWE Örebro
24. maaliskuuta 2018 - 25. maaliskuuta 2018

Kalpa Miehet U20 Joukkue history
ranking status erä name yob sukupuoli   Maa Seura
1 DIF STOCKHOLM       SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
1 LEWIN Johan 1998 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
1 EJEMYR Christoffer 1998 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
1 LUND Leonard 1999 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
1 SVENSSON Jonathan 1999 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 DIF STOCKHOLM 2       SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 HÅKANSSON Gustav 2001 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 HESSLING OSCARSON Simon 1998 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 POUSETTE Hugo 2001 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 GYLLENHOFF Anders 1998 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 KF99 KUNGSBACKA       SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
3 DEJENFELT Tobias 1998 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
3 JOHANSSON Alexander 1998 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
3 GUSTAFSSON Viktor 1998 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
4 DIF STOCKHOLM 3       SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
4 SONTAGH Jakob 2002 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
4 FOGEMAN Martin 2000 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
4 KELLY Christopher 2003 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
4 NYMAN Filip 2002 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
5 A6 JONKOPING       SWE A6 Jönköping (SWE)
5 MAGNUSSON Jakob 1999 M SWE A6 Jönköping (SWE)
5 BJÖRKBÄCK Erik 2002 M SWE A6 Jönköping (SWE)
5 GUSTAVSSON Hampus 1998 M SWE A6 Jönköping (SWE)
5 BJÖRKBÄCK Nils 2000 M SWE A6 Jönköping (SWE)
6 UF UPPSALA       SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
6 SVERKER Samuel 2001 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
6 ERIKSSON Filip 2000 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
6 STRÖMSÖE Axel 2000 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
7 FFF STOCKHOLM       SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
7 ÅKERSTRÖM Frej 2000 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
7 PRESTJAN FOGELBERG Fabian 2000 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
7 SCHMEKEL Filip 2001 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
7 STRÅLIN Erik 2000 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
8 UF UPPSALA 2       SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
8 DANNFORS Karl 1999 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
8 MAGNUSSON Gustav 1998 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
8 NILSSON Axel 1999 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
9 FFF STOCKHOLM 2       SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
9 BILLING Anton 1998 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
9 JIBREUS Herman 2001 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
9 ULMANEN Kasper 2000 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
9 WALLENIUS Philip 1998 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
10 I2 KARLSTAD       SWE I2 Karlstad (SWE)
10 BERGSTRÖM Tobias 2003 M SWE I2 Karlstad (SWE)
10 ERIKSSON Isak 2003 M SWE I2 Karlstad (SWE)
10 NYSTRÖM Carl 2001 M SWE I2 Karlstad (SWE)
10 ERIKSSON Markus 2000 M SWE I2 Karlstad (SWE)
11 WFF OREBRO       SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
11 OHLIN Oliver 1999 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
11 SEIKO Pontus 2004 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
11 KUTTI David 2003 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
12 GFK GOTEBORG       SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
12 SILIWANOWICZ Mateusz Konrad 2001 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
12 VIBERUD John 2000 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
12 LUNDEGREN Axel 2002 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)