back-to-list

Tulokset

32. European Championships 2019
GER Düsseldorf
17. kesäkuuta 2019 - 22. kesäkuuta 2019

Kalpa Miehet Senior Joukkue history
ranking status erä name yob sukupuoli   Maa Seura
1 RUSSIA       RUS
1 SUKHOV Pavel 1988 M RUS
1 BIDA Sergey 1993 M RUS Dynamo Moskau (RUS)
1 GLAZKOV Nikita 1992 M RUS MGFSO (RUS)
1 KHODOS Sergey 1986 M RUS
2 DENMARK       DEN
2 JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
2 ROBL Troels Christian 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
2 KNUDSEN Kenneth 1997 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
2 VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
3 HUNGARY       HUN
3 REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
3 KOCH Mate Tamas 1999 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
3 SIKLOSI Gergely 1997 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
3 BERTA Daniel 1994 M HUN PTE-PEAC (HUN)
4 ESTONIA       EST
4 ALLIKA Marno 1982 M EST
4 SALM Juri 1984 M EST
4 ESKOV Ruslan 1998 M EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
4 PRIINITS Sten 1987 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
5 ITALY       ITA
5 GAROZZO Enrico 1989 M ITA
5 SANTARELLI Andrea 1993 M ITA
5 FICHERA Marco 1993 M ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
5 CIMINI Gabriele 1994 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
6 SWITZERLAND       SUI
6 HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
6 MALCOTTI Lucas 1995 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
6 NIGGELER Michele 1992 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
6 STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
7 GERMANY       GER
7 BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
7 BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
7 SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
7 REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
8 POLAND       POL
8 KOSTKA Karol 1986 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
8 ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
8 ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
8 NYCZ Mateusz 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
9 NETHERLANDS       NED
9 VERWIJLEN Bas 1983 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
9 POSTMA Randy 1999 M NED FC Almere (NED)
9 TULEN Rafael 1997 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
9 TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
10 UKRAINE       UKR
10 NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
10 REIZLIN Igor 1984 M UKR
10 SVICHKAR Roman 1993 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
10 HEREY Anatolii 1989 M UKR
11 FRANCE       FRA
11 CANNONE Romain 1997 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
11 GUSTIN Ronan 1987 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
11 BOREL Yannick 1988 M FRA
11 FAVA Alex 1989 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
12 SPAIN       ESP
12 PEREIRA Yulen 1995 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
12 IBANEZ Alvaro 1995 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
12 BARGUES Manuel 1995 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
12 FABREGAT Angel 1996 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
13 ISRAEL       ISR
13 LIS Daniel 1988 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
13 BESKIN Grigori 1987 M ISR FFF Stockholm (SWE)
13 HARPER Ido 1991 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
13 FREILICH Yuval Shalom 1995 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
14 CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
14 BERAN Jiri 1982 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
14 CAPEK Martin 1983 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
14 RUBES Martin 1996 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
14 JURKA Jakub 1999 M CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
15 FINLAND       FIN
15 VUORINEN Niko 1989 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
15 PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko 1996 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
15 TAURIAINEN Topias 1999 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
15 NUOTIO Tatu 1994 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
16 GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
16 MARSH Philip 1994 M GBR Bath Sword Club (GBR)
16 SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul James 1994 M GBR Brixton FC (GBR)
16 GROVER Elliott 1994 M GBR Haverstock FC (GBR)
16 COOPER Matthew 1998 M GBR Wingerworth FC (GBR)
17 BELGIUM       BEL
17 HUSSON Geoffroy 1993 M BEL [i] Maison de l Escrime (EUR)
17 PONCIN Nicolas 1998 M BEL
17 DEWANDELEER Florian 1996 M BEL
17 FEROT Francois Xavier 1991 M BEL