back-to-list

Tulokset

29. European Championships Veterans 2019
FRA Cognac
29. toukokuuta 2019 - 2. kesäkuuta 2019

Kalpa Miehet V50 Henkilökohtainen history
ranking status erä name yob sukupuoli   Maa Seura
1 Q ZIELINSKI Dariusz 1969 M POL
2 Q FERRO Cosimo 1962 M ITA
3 Q WENDT Carl-Henrik 1964 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 Q MAGNI Luca 1964 M ITA
5 Q WACQUEZ Francois 1967 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
6 Q LAUMET Eric 1965 M FRA BOULOGNE ACB (FRA)
7 Q GUY Michel 1966 M FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
8 Q PUSTOVIT Oleksandr 1967 M UKR
9 Q GRAND D'HAUTEVILLE Eric 1967 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
10 Q BRUDY-ZIPPELIUS Thomas 1968 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
11 Q TURA Bruno 1969 M FRA PARIS ASPTT (FRA)
12 Q FOUCO Jerome 1969 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
13 Q TIVENIUS Jan 1961 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
13 Q FREMALLE Thierry 1967 M BEL
15 Q GIRIN Emmanuel 1969 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
16 Q CHARTIER Antoine 1960 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
17 Q BONSIGNORE ZANGHI' Riccardo 1965 M ITA
18 Q CODON MIRAVALLE Roberto 1965 M ESP
19 Q CHRISTENSEN Stig 1965 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
20 Q ARNOLD Fredrik 1963 M GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
21 Q BELOUSOV Evgeny 1966 M RUS
22 Q LARSSON Richard 1967 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
23 Q PRADON Emmanuel 1965 M FRA
24 Q QUANZ Guido 1966 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
25 Q RUIZ Germán 1969 M ESP
26 Q CARACCIOLO Stefano 1966 M ITA GIARDINO MILANO (ITA)
27 Q LECORRE Olivier 1968 M FRA RENNES MCB (FRA)
28 Q DI BELLA Alessandro 1965 M ITA
29 Q DOUSSE Christian 1960 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
30 Q CALAMBE Thierry 1967 M FRA
31 Q BITTNER Daniel 1969 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
32 Q PINK Simon 1964 M GBR
33 Q CONY Philippe 1961 M FRA MONTLUCON (FRA)
34 Q AUBRET Christophe 1965 M FRA BEAUMONT OIS (FRA)
35 Q RÖNNMARK Marcus 1967 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
36 Q LE BARBIER Herve 1960 M FRA LISIEUX CE (FRA)
37 Q CHATELUS Gautier 1967 M FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
38 Q PRIME John E 1969 M GBR
39 Q VAN DEN BERG Paul 1962 M NED s.v. M.V.O. (NED)
40 Q WÄLLE Philippe 1964 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
40 Q KONSCHEWITZ Kai 1969 M GER Herner TC (GER)
42 Q MARCHET Alexander 1967 M GER Herner TC (GER)
43 Q GOGNY Thomas 1968 M FRA PARIS ASSAS (FRA)
44 Q ANDERTON Grant 1964 M IRL
45 Q HEAPS Christopher 1968 M GBR
46 Q KOTELNIKOV Sergei 1967 M RUS
47 Q DI LORETO Marco 1962 M ITA
48 Q HESS Alexander 1966 M GER
49 Q CHAUVAT Patrick 1967 M FRA MK Musketiri (CRO)
50 Q ELMFELDT Mathias 1968 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
51 Q KNECHT Rolf 1963 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
52 Q BLIN Olivier 1969 M FRA ARCACHON AST (FRA)
53 Q KLASS Oliver 1964 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
53 Q LAHTI Tuure Taneli 1969 M FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
55 Q MARHEINEKE Torsten 1965 M GER PSV Karlsruhe (GER)
56 Q HOUAL Jean baptiste 1968 M FRA ANTONY (FRA)
57 Q BLANCHE Xavier 1967 M FRA
58 Q GAMMA Alain 1961 M FRA BESANCON UC (FRA)
59 Q MELNIKOV Sergei 1964 M EST
60 Q DESFONDS Yves 1963 M FRA CHARTRES CEA (FRA)
61 Q BILANI Nady 1964 M BEL
62 Q GAUTIER Francois 1965 M FRA GIEN CE (FRA)
63 Q SOUCHOIS Eddie 1969 M FRA VAL D ORGE (FRA)
64 Q DUCLOS Laurent 1968 M FRA HERBLAY (FRA)
65 Q TOMINE Thierry 1963 M FRA RENNES MCB (FRA)
65 Q LONGO Marco 1965 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
67 Q GRANIER Philippe 1967 M FRA
68 Q FALCK-YTTER Jan 1961 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
69 Q BOUTIN Thierry 1962 M FRA STRASBOURG SE (FRA)
70 Q NOIRET Christophe 1967 M FRA MONTLUCON (FRA)
71 Q REZE Emmanuel 1969 M FRA ST MICHEL SP (FRA)
72 Q KUJAWA Patrick 1969 M FRA SEICHAMPS (FRA)
73 Q GOURSAUD Jean-christophe 1963 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
74 Q SOMERS Jan 1961 M NED Rheydter TV (GER)
75 Q ZINAI Amine 1965 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
76 Q RUSSO Eugenio Attilio 1966 M ITA
77 Q PROBST Artur 1969 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
78 Q CICOIRA Mario 1969 M ITA
79 Q ATANASSOW Aleksander 1969 M POL
80 Q CARDOZE Etienne 1965 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
81 Q HOYER Martin 1967 M CZE
82 Q SOKOLOV Volodymyr 1960 M UKR
83 Q JARSETZ Jens 1969 M GER SV Halle (GER)
84 Q TELLIER Olivier 1968 M FRA
85 Q TULUMELLO Giovanni 1965 M ITA
86 Q HAZELWOOD Darryl 1967 M GBR
87 Q LASSON Francois 1960 M FRA ROMANS 2R (FRA)
88 Q SUTER Frederic 1967 M FRA SENLIS 3A (FRA)
89 Q PEVZNER Ilia 1961 M RUS
89 Q OCCLEPPO ANDREA SERAFINO 1969 M ITA
91 Q BACCILIERI Bruno 1965 M FRA VERNON CE (FRA)
92 Q ÖSTERBERG Henning 1961 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
93 Q PAKIN Dmitri 1964 M RUS
94 Q CARNEC Yves 1960 M FRA PARIS CM (FRA)
95 Q LADRANGE Christophe 1969 M FRA LIBOURNE AS (FRA)
96 Q CHRISP Tom 1967 M GBR Wingerworth FC (GBR)
97 Q KARES Antti 1963 M FIN Kuopion Miekkailijat (FIN)
98 Q EZAMA Eduardo 1965 M ESP
99 Q DRAHUSAK Boris 1960 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
100 Q GUY Hubert 1963 M FRA VILLEURBANNE (FRA)
100 Q SJÖDAHL Fredrik 1963 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
102 Q DEMIANENKO Vladislav 1969 M UKR
103 Q COLLING Emile 1968 M LUX Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
104 Q STRITTMATTER Swen 1969 M GER FA Rheinfelden (GER)
105 Q VOILET Frederic 1967 M FRA CREIL CE (FRA)
106 Q COUDERT Cyrille 1969 M FRA
107 Q DESSAPT Stephane 1966 M FRA
107 Q YATSENKO Ihor 1967 M UKR
109 Q PIRANI Claudio 1969 M ITA
109 Q SADEH Ronnie 1960 M ISR
111 Q GREGORY Paul Jonathan 1968 M GBR Sarnia SC (GBR)
112 Q FASCI Antonio Mauro 1961 M ITA
113 Q MOISI Mihai 1969 M ROU
113 Q WALLE Emmanuel 1979 M FRA
115 Q FENOGLIO Marco 1967 M ITA
116 Q SEGUIN Marc 1963 M FRA ROMANS 2R (FRA)
117 Q GUILLOIR Emmanuel 1968 M FRA GUEBWILLER (FRA)
118 Q BENOIST Guillaume 1963 M SUI AFZ Zürich (SUI)
119 Q DALLA GIOVANNA Gianni 1967 M ITA
120 Q GRASSET Laurent 1969 M FRA
121 Q KÄMPER Marc 1969 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
122 Q BEHR Peter Christian 1966 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
123 Q FRANCESCHINI Alberto Gustavo 1961 M ITA MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano (ITA)
124 Q KUNTERMANN Frank-mathias 1969 M FRA
125 Q FRANK Thomas 1966 M AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
126 Q CICHOSZ Matthias 1962 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
127 Q BOBEE Eric 1968 M FRA
128 Q FLAMME Emmanuel 1968 M FRA AVON US (FRA)
129 Q LUALDI Franco 1962 M ITA
130 Q LOZACH Philippe 1969 M FRA ORNON ESCR (FRA)
131 Q FANCOURT Nigel 1962 M GBR
132 Q GIJSBERTSEN Hans 1967 M NED
133 Q MUNN Stephan 1962 M IRL Haverstock FC (GBR)
134 Q SANDGREN Per 1966 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
135 Q BEZARD FALGAS Cyrille 1968 M FRA
136 Q BIENFAIT Philippe 1961 M FRA ARRAS CE (FRA)
137 Q MILLOT Christian 1966 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
138 Q SCHUELER Thomas 1964 M SUI CER Romont (SUI)
139 Q GAUTRIN Gilles 1965 M FRA NEUVILLE 72 (FRA)
140 Q LEHTMA Andres 1968 M EST
141 Q VANDIEKEN Karsten 1968 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
142 Q ZURABISHVILI Gotscha 1969 M GEO
143 Q SANCHEZ Bruno 1960 M FRA PUNAAUIA (FRA)
144 Q ARMOUGOM-VAYERATTA Jean-Claude 1963 M FRA SAINTE MARIE (FRA)
145 Q CERRONI Marco 1967 M ITA
146 Q GRABHER Gernot 1966 M AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
147 Q VRIGNAUD Olivier 1968 M FRA
148 Q DAUTEL Stephane 1969 M FRA
149 Q DI BERNARDO Giuseppe 1968 M ITA
150 Q GAGGIA Gino 1961 M SUI FCZN Zürich (SUI)
151 Q LEAHEY John 1969 M GBR
152 Q JERJOMIN Vladimir 1969 M EST
153 Q BROCVIELLE Pierre 1967 M FRA ANNONAY CE (FRA)
153 Q KLOBES Olaf 1968 M GER TUS Osterburg Weida (GER)
153 Q ESSNER Christophe 1968 M FRA GUEBWILLER (FRA)
156 Q PULEGA Roberto Andrea Enzo 1969 M ITA
157 Q PARTE Aidan 1967 M IRL
158 Q VARDANYAN Gharib 1966 M ARM Fencing Clueb (ARM)
159 Q BAILLACHE Paul 1965 M GBR
160 Q SHARAFIEV Boris 1965 M RUS
161 Q DEMETRASHVILI Sergo 1964 M GEO
162 Q BAKER Jeremy 1965 M GBR
163 Q SANS Philippe 1960 M FRA PARIS ATP (FRA)
163 Q FARGEOT Jean Philippe 1965 M FRA MONTLUCON (FRA)
165 Q LE BAIL Mickaël 1962 M FRA
166 Q CARADANT Frederic 1969 M FRA BOULOGNE ACB (FRA)
167 Q MAIWALD Ole-Hans 1964 M GER BSG Stahl Nordhausen (GER)
168 Q SWENNING Joar 1967 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
169 Q DAVYDOV Igor 1966 M RUS
170 Q COZZI Giovanni 1961 M ITA
171 Q TIRON Philippe 1962 M FRA BETTON CP (FRA)
171 Q REZNIKOVICH Leonid 1968 M MLT Chelsea Fencing Club (GBR)
173 Q LE CORRE Yves 1961 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
174 Q TRUET Stephane 1966 M FRA
175 Q BAUWELINCK Johan 1963 M BEL
176 Q BORRIONE Marco 1964 M ITA
177 Q MISCHLER Didier 1962 M FRA RENNES MCB (FRA)
178 Q SMEYERS Eric 1967 M FRA LE CHESNAY (FRA)
179 Q JILEK Jaroslav 1968 M CZE Lokomotiva Pilsen (CZE)
180 Q GEERAEDS Leo 1967 M NED
181 Q SZALAY Karoly 1965 M HUN
181 Q FOURTAUX Guillaume 1969 M FRA
183 Q MOULIA Christophe 1969 M FRA LIBOURNE AS (FRA)
184 Q STRICKER Stephan 1964 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
185 Q BAKEEV Rinat 1960 M RUS
185 Q ZOSEL Ralph 1968 M GER TUS Osterburg Weida (GER)
187 Q FERRI Sylvain 1962 M FRA PARIS AUTOMO (FRA)
188 Q GENEVEY Philippe 1960 M FRA LIBOURNE AS (FRA)
189 Q FELLMANN Steffen 1967 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
190 Q BERGER Matthias 1969 M GER
191 Q CALLERI Marco 1964 M ITA
191 Q MARTIGNONI Massimo 1962 M SUI
193 Q BARDELOT Loic 1969 M FRA MOIRANS CES (FRA)
193 Q LEONCINI BARTOLI Luigi 1966 M ITA
195 Q MICHAUD Christophe 1968 M FRA MOULINS BOUR (FRA)
196 Q CAMUS Denis 1961 M FRA SOISSONS CE (FRA)
197 Q VALKOVIC Martin 1962 M CZE
198 Q FLAMENT Pascal 1961 M FRA EVREUX JA (FRA)
199 Q CORDUA Francesco 1964 M ITA
200 Q HEROLD Denis 1967 M FRA WITTENHEIM (FRA)
201 Q BOEGLIN Richard 1968 M FRA GUEBWILLER (FRA)
201 Q BONNER Adam 1968 M GBR Sarnia SC (GBR)
203 Q REIMER Pierre 1961 M FRA LES PIEUX (FRA)
204 Q GURI LOPEZ Alberto 1964 M ESP
205 Q TOLGYESI Akos Antal 1961 M HUN
206 Q BILHAUT Thierry 1963 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
207 Q MARGUERIE Jean francois 1966 M FRA VINCENNES CE (FRA)
208 Q DEBURGH Etienne 1967 M GBR London FC (GBR)
209 Q LOKAR Miha 1967 M SLO
210 Q LA BELLE Dany 1964 M FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
211 Q WINTER Jens-Peter 1967 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
212 Q CHATEAU Nicolas 1964 M FRA VANDOEUVRE (FRA)
213 N AMARAL Miguel 1963 M POR
214 Q BOUGEARD Pierre 1969 M FRA ESCRIME 50 (FRA)
214 Q PEINNEQUIN Eric 1966 M FRA CORBAS (FRA)
216 Q MOROZOV Pavel 1960 M RUS
217 Q MANGIAROTTI Alberto 1965 M ITA
218 Q AIRPACH Fabrice 1967 M FRA MOULINS BOUR (FRA)
219 Q BILLING Jonas 1968 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
220 Q COZETTE Julien 1965 M FRA
221 Q LEGRAND Denis 1965 M FRA
222 Q CHIKIN Vladimir 1965 M RUS
223 Q LENGAGNE Hugues 1961 M FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
224 Q KNOBLAU Steffen 1967 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
225 Q GOUBIN Patrick 1961 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
226 Q POUPON Joel 1960 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
227 Q KESKINIVA Arto 1964 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
228 Q PARDINI Leonardo 1964 M ITA
228 Q VOGEL Jens-Uwe 1968 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
230 Q ALLOISIO Serge 1960 M FRA CORBAS (FRA)
231 Q SZMULEWICZ Damian 1965 M ISR
232 Q BROGIOTTI Stéphane 1969 M FRA
233 A DELORME Christophe 1963 M FRA ST NAZAIRE (FRA)
234 Q ARTEAGA Jesus 1964 M ESP
235 Q RODARY Emmanuel 1968 M FRA ANNONAY CE (FRA)
236 Q LANGE Christophe 1966 M FRA
237 Q FRIEDLAND Baruch 1963 M ISR
238 Q DRON Patrice 1965 M FRA RENNES MCB (FRA)
239 Q PLUCHET Laurent 1964 M FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
239 Q MAYSAMI Mahmoud 1965 M GER Duisburger FK (GER)
239 Q GASSIARINI Eric 1966 M FRA
242 Q HUMBERT Bruno 1965 M FRA MONTPEL UC (FRA)
243 Q WESTPHAL Dirk 1966 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
244 Q HELLQUIST Martin 1965 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
244 Q MAYER Joachim 1960 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
246 Q MAMAN Thierry 1964 M FRA CHANTILLY CE (FRA)
247 Q HENNESSY Francois 1961 M FRA PARIS AUTOMO (FRA)
248 Q BRAMBILLA Marco 1966 M ITA
248 Q BONNEVIAL Richard 1969 M FRA ANTONY (FRA)
250 Q VIKLUND Nils 1962 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
250 Q FRANSSON Mikael 1963 M SWE NFK Nyköping (SWE)
252 Q HATZ Jann 1966 M SUI FCZN Zürich (SUI)
253 Q GIULIANO Mario 1965 M ITA
254 Q CARLBERG Oscar 1968 M SWE NFK Nyköping (SWE)
F SHURINOV Alexander 1965 M RUS
F KHAKIMOV Ilshat 1965 M RUS
F SCHMIDT Andre 1965 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
F OLIVA Hubert 1968 M FRA POITIERS (FRA)
F MARTIN Laurent 1967 M FRA
F VON COESTER Sorbas 1966 M FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
F VENENDY Carl 1966 M FRA FALAISE RLM (FRA)
F KATS Mikhael 1963 M RUS
F KRISTENSEN Jimmi 1963 M DEN Trekanten Viborg (DEN)
F RENINO Ciro 1964 M ITA
F DE GEYER D'ORTH Even 1960 M FRA VANNES CE (FRA)
F GUENIN Antoine 1964 M FRA