back-to-list

Tulokset

Grand Prix
COL Cali
3. toukokuuta 2019 - 5. toukokuuta 2019

Kalpa Miehet Senior Henkilökohtainen history
ranking status erä name yob sukupuoli   Maa Seura
1 N MINOBE Kazuyasu 1987 M JPN
2 N ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
3 N FICHERA Marco 1993 M ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
3 N TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
5 N PEREIRA Yulen 1995 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
6 N CIMINI Gabriele 1994 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
7 N VISMARA Federico 1997 M ITA
8 N WANG Zijie 1996 M CHN
9 N PARK Sangyoung 1995 M KOR
10 N HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
11 N REIZLIN Igor 1984 M UKR
12 N REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
13 N REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
14 N RODRIGUEZ John Edison 1991 M COL ST GRATIEN (FRA)
15 N KIM Sangmin 1986 M KOR
16 N JURKA Jakub 1999 M CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
17 N NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
18 N SANTARELLI Andrea 1993 M ITA
19 N KWEON Youngjun 1987 M KOR
20 N HARPER Ido 1991 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
21 N GUSTIN Ronan 1987 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
22 N DI VEROLI Davide 2001 M ITA G. VERNE SCHERMA (ITA)
23 N CUOMO Valerio 1998 M ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
24 N YAMADA Masaru 1994 M JPN
25 N KOSTKA Karol 1986 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
26 N STANKEVYCH Volodymyr 1995 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
27 N VUORINEN Niko 1989 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
28 N MAISONET Hector 1992 M PUR
29 N KAULL James 1991 M USA
30 N GARCIA Eduardo 1998 M PER
31 N ROBL Troels Christian 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
32 N GIANNOTTE Flavio 1995 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
33 N BOREL Yannick 1988 M FRA
34 A LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
35 N ALEXANIN Dmitriy 1991 M KAZ
36 N KANO Koki 1997 M JPN
37 N HOYLE Jacob 1994 M USA
38 N SVICHKAR Roman 1993 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
39 N NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai 1980 M EST Le Glaive (EST)
40 N VERWIJLEN Bas 1983 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
41 N LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres 1991 M ARG ANGERS SCO (FRA)
42 N CANNONE Romain 1997 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
43 N ALIMOV Fayzulla 1998 M UZB
44 N PITTET Alexandre 1995 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
45 N BESKIN Grigori 1987 M ISR FFF Stockholm (SWE)
46 N AN Sung Ho 1985 M KOR
47 N TURNAU Peeter 1994 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
47 N MALCOTTI Lucas 1995 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
49 N BARDENET Alexandre 1990 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
50 N SAKAMOTO Keisuke 1984 M JPN
51 N HENRIQUEZ ORTIZ Reynier 1987 M CUB
52 N SCHWANTES Athos 1985 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
53 N FAVA Alex 1989 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
54 N ITO Inochi 1990 M JPN
55 N FONG Hoi Sun 1993 M HKG
56 N PRIINITS Sten 1987 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
57 N PIZZO Paolo 1983 M ITA
58 N BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
59 N LAN Minghao 1996 M CHN
60 N ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
61 N FREILICH Yuval Shalom 1995 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
62 N ALLEGRE Paul 1996 M FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
63 N ELKORD Houssam 1993 M MAR LEVALLOIS (FRA)
64 N JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
65 N RODNEY Adam 1985 M USA
65 N TAJIRI Kodai 1999 M JPN
65 N DORIGO Clement 1997 M FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
68 N NIGGELER Michele 1992 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
69 N HADZIC Alen 1991 M USA
70 N MARSH Philip 1994 M GBR Bath Sword Club (GBR)
71 N REYTOR VENET Yunior 1988 M CUB
72 N PITRA Pavel 1988 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
73 N BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine 1995 M CAN
74 N BAYARD Alexis 1996 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
75 N BERAN Jiri 1982 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
76 N SALM Juri 1984 M EST
77 N WEBER Frederik 1997 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
78 N GAROZZO Enrico 1989 M ITA
79 N SIMMONS Ariel 1996 M USA
80 N UYAMA Satoru 1991 M JPN
81 N NA Jongkwan 1992 M KOR
82 N MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
83 N CORRENTI Baptiste 1994 M FRA TRAPPES (FRA)
83 N MIDELTON Luidgi 1998 M FRA PETIT BOURG (FRA)
85 N NG Ho Tin 1996 M HKG
86 N LIMARDO Jesus 1996 M VEN
87 N PISKOVATSKOV Jonathan 2000 M USA
88 N MASUDA Yohito 1999 M JPN
89 N VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
90 N PHILIPPE Arthur 1999 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
90 N KUHN Georg 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
92 N CORDEIRO Joao 1987 M POR CAE (POR)
93 N BRAUN Rico 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
94 N HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
95 N POKORNY Richard 1991 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
96 N DAGANI Elia 1998 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
97 N BUZZI Lorenzo 1994 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
98 N IBANEZ Alvaro 1995 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
99 N CAPEK Martin 1983 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
100 N KOMATA Akira 1998 M JPN
101 N BRINKMANN Marco 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
102 N TSINIS Alexander 1980 M USA
103 N AREDE Pedro 1988 M POR CAE (POR)
104 N ISLAS FLYGARE Linus 1998 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
105 N SON Minseong 1999 M KOR
106 N GALLY Aymerick 1997 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
106 N PAOLINI Giacomo 1998 M ITA CS Forlivese (ITA)
108 N YE Donggeun 1997 M KOR
109 N BIELEC Maciej 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
110 N BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
111 N SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
112 N ZHU Haiyu 1997 M CHN
113 N GUNPUT Satya 1991 M MRI Leon Paul Epee Club (GBR)
114 N BRATTON Benjamin 1985 M USA
115 N CUPR Michal 1991 M CZE Slavoj Litomerice (CZE)
116 N JANG Minhyeok 2000 M KOR
117 N ROA Hernando 1995 M COL
118 N SCHUMACHER Cooper 1994 M USA
119 N BRINCK-CROTEAU Maxime 1986 M CAN
120 N SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul James 1994 M GBR Brixton FC (GBR)
121 N MILNER Maxton 1992 M GBR
122 N FERREIRA Nicolas 1992 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
123 N LAZAROTO Fabrizio 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
124 N BOUILLOT Hippolyte 1995 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
125 N NOLLNER Dylan 1992 M USA
126 N SHI Gaofeng 1992 M CHN
127 N GRUNHAUSER Richard 1991 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
128 N HSIEH JAROV Seraphim 2001 M CAN
129 N SONG Hongjie 1996 M CHN
129 N LOZANO Michael 1996 M COL
131 N YOO Justin 1997 M USA
132 N LOMBANA MARTINEZ Simon 2002 M COL
133 N BARIONOVI Riccardo 1995 M ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
134 N STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
135 N BONAMIGO Gabriel 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
135 N MEJIA GARCIA Cristian Edenilson 1996 M ESA
137 N 1. kierros FRENCH Dylan 1997 M CAN
138 N 1. kierros CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe 1983 M COL
139 N 1. kierros DORATI AMEGLIO Arturo Isaac 1986 M PAN
140 N 1. kierros EL HAOUARI Abdelkarim 1993 M MAR
141 N 1. kierros CACERES CASTELLANOS Mario Estiben 1995 M COL
142 N 1. kierros CULIOLIS Juan 1990 M PAN
143 N 1. kierros HERNANDEZ Eduar 1992 M VEN
144 N 1. kierros CALDERON Diego 2000 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
145 N 1. kierros ESPINOZA SANTARIA Renan Andres 1999 M PER
146 N 1. kierros RUBES Martin 1996 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
147 N 1. kierros MURAYAMA Kentaro 1998 M JPN
148 N 1. kierros BUCKLEY Michael 1971 M CAN
149 N 1. kierros QUIROS Jose 1996 M PAN
149 N 1. kierros CANDEIAS Ricardo 1984 M POR
151 N 1. kierros GONZALEZ Alexander 1986 M COL
152 N 1. kierros TULEN Rafael 1997 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
152 N 1. kierros MARENCO Federico 1998 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
154 N 1. kierros YASU Masato 1998 M JPN
155 N 1. kierros BUSNARDO Luca 2004 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
156 N 1. kierros RODRIGUEZ Jaime 1986 M COL
156 N 1. kierros STEELE De Mario 2002 M JAM
158 N 1. kierros TARTA Vinicius 2000 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
159 N 1. kierros CANAUX Gabriel 1996 M USA
160 N 1. kierros GONZALEZ TABORDA William E. 1970 M COL
161 N 1. kierros WRIGHT John 1991 M CAN
162 N 1. kierros LANDAVERE Alex 1991 M PER
163 N 1. kierros DIABATE Keletigui Julien 1996 M MLI BONDY AS (FRA)
163 N 1. kierros PELLETIER Vincent 1976 M CAN
165 N 1. kierros SALAZAR Camilo 1965 M COL
166 N 1. kierros FAFARD Fynn 2000 M CAN
167 N 1. kierros REYES Manuel Alejandro 1992 M COL
168 N 1. kierros RAMI Aissam 1975 M MAR ST GRATIEN (FRA)
169 N 1. kierros AGAMEZ LONDONO Stahelyn Jose 2000 M COL
169 N 1. kierros PINILLA Arthur 1995 M COL
171 N 1. kierros TÜRKIS Daniel 1986 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
172 N 1. kierros SOBOCAN Rok 1971 M SLO
173 N 1. kierros CASTILLO GUTIERREZ Juan Andres 2001 M COL
174 N 1. kierros JURADO SOSSA Santiago 1998 M COL
175 N 1. kierros JOHNSTON LEYER Bradley 1989 M CRC
175 N 1. kierros LOMBANA Jose Maria 1974 M COL
177 N 1. kierros SEINI Leandro 2002 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
178 N 1. kierros RESTREPO GARCIA Kevin Andres 1999 M COL
179 N 1. kierros RODRIGUEZ ULLOA Andres Felipe 1996 M COL
179 N 1. kierros MONROY HERRERA Juan Sebastian 1998 M COL
181 N 1. kierros PEREZ TRIANA Daniel Alfredo 1999 M COL
182 N 1. kierros PASTOR Martin 1973 M PER
F 1. kierros VAG-URMINSKY Paul Frantisek 2000 M CAM
F 1. kierros ISHII Takaaki 1988 M JPN