back-to-list

Tulokset

24. Circuit National Jeunesse
SUI Genève
3. lokakuuta 2015 - 4. lokakuuta 2015

Kalpa Miehet U20 Henkilökohtainen history
ranking status erä name yob sukupuoli   Maa Seura
1 BAYARD Alexis 1996 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
2 WEBER Frederik 1997 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
3 MALLO Axel 1998 M FRA LYON LEM (FRA)
3 PIREK Cyril 1996 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
5 VOLPI Federico 1998 M ITA MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano (ITA)
6 GALLY Aymerick 1997 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
7 HAYOZ Emilio 1996 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
8 BIANCHI Tiziano 1996 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
9 OSWALD Charles-Eric 1996 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
10 BONFERRONI Gabriel 1999 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
11 LUPRANO Victor 1997 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
12 SCHOUKER Sacha 1998 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
13 METRAILLER Clément 1997 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
14 RAMBERT Damien 1999 M FRA ROMANS 2R (FRA)
15 ZIEGLER Darius 1997 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
16 ROUSSEL Thomas 1998 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
17 MARCHUKOV Dmitrij 1996 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
18 GOTTWALD Mathias 1998 M AUT SEG Geneve (SUI)
19 HATZ Nick 1998 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
20 ZRYD Arthur 1998 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
21 ECKERT Arnault 1997 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
21 RAPHAEL Ghislain 1998 M FRA ROMANS 2R (FRA)
23 SIGNORELL Yannick 1996 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
24 HUNGERBÜHLER Nicolas 1996 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
25 COLLIN Theo 2000 M FRA MACON ESC (FRA)
26 PFEIFER Jannik 1998 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
27 WILLEMIN Romain 1997 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
28 ROBERT Julien 1996 M FRA AUVERGNE TE (FRA)
29 BROGER Fabian 1997 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
30 CRIBLEZ Lorin Noam 1998 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
31 GAUTHIER Guilhem 1998 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
32 ZOCCO Marco 1998 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
33 CAUMETTE Alexandre 1999 M FRA ROMANS 2R (FRA)
34 MARCILLE-OGIER Thomas 1996 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
35 MOSBERGER Michael 1997 M SUI FCSG St. Gallen (SUI)
36 VILLIGER Jori 1997 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
36 FAVARO Andrea 1999 M ITA ASU Udine (ITA)
38 FÜLSCHER Till 1998 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
39 JOYE Alexandre 1996 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
40 CORTÈS Félix 1997 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
41 FOUREAU Gael 1998 M FRA
42 GRASSET Thomas 1998 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)