back-to-list

Tulokset

2012 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Esslingen
3. joulukuuta 2011 - 4. joulukuuta 2011

Kalpa Miehet U20 Henkilökohtainen history
ranking status erä name yob sukupuoli   Maa Seura
1 KUCHALSKI Tim 1994 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 LEISER Rico 1992 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
3 KIENTZLE Jens 1992 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
3 BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
5 SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
6 WEITBRECHT Moritz-Arnim 1993 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
7 WEIDLICH Reinhard 1992 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
8 KREILEIN Robert 1994 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
9 MAUNZ Florian 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
10 GRIEBEL Thomas 1992 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
11 TRAUTNER Maurice 1992 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
12 BAUMANN Silvio 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 DANILEJKO Maxim 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
14 RICHTER Arne 1994 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
15 MANGOLD Simon 1994 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
16 HANSCHKE Samuel 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
17 STYN Robert 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
18 BÜRGER Fabian 1993 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
19 HEILMANN Falk 1993 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
20 SCHMIER Robert 1994 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
21 PLAJER David 1995 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
22 WOLTERS Mario 1992 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
23 NETTERSHEIM Florian 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
24 BUCHHOLZ Lars 1993 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
25 MÜLLER Moritz 1995 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
26 MORIK Marco 1993 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
27 SWIRIDOW Anton 1995 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
28 HANSMANN Sascha 1993 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
29 LANSCHE Fabian 1992 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
30 WEITBRECHT Luis Emanuel 1994 M GER
31 BITSCH Peter 1996 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
32 LEHNER Valentin 1994 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
33 KROPP Alexander 1993 M GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
34 KÄPPELER Dominik 1995 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
35 RIEDINGER Dirk 1993 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
36 SCHMIDT Thorben 1994 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
37 SCHUHMANN Julian 1995 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
38 SCHMITT Marc-André 1993 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
39 GREMLER Frederik 1994 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
40 DRESCHER Samuel 1995 M GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
41 BRAINMAN Daniel-Mike 1995 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
42 KIPPENBERGER Maximilian 1994 M GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
43 RIEDEL Alexander 1995 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
44 SIEBER Marcel 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
45 ANDERSCH Michel 1995 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
46 ROOT Lukas 1996 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
47 STEPHAN Christian 1992 M GER TG Münster (GER)
48 RIEMANN Niklas 1993 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
49 LEMTIES Julian 1995 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
49 SEIP Maximilian 1994 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
51 FROHNMÜLLER Jens 1993 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
52 PFEIL Jan 1992 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
53 FARRELL Killian 1996 M GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
54 MATHIS Robin 1995 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
55 MENZEL Wolfgang 1996 M GER MTV München (GER)
56 STUMPF Janek 1995 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
57 BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
57 BOTT Wulf 1996 M GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
59 GRÄNDORF Malte 1993 M GER FC Oldenburg (GER)
60 BRAUN Rico 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
61 WAGNER Felix 1993 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
62 NISSLEY Björn Matthias 1993 M GER [i] FG Trappenkamp (GER)
63 SALIMO Emilio 1996 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
64 HACK Maximilian 1995 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
65 1. kierros CHROMKO Marcel 1996 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
66 1. kierros STADTER Kilian 1996 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
67 1. kierros LINDENMANN Felix 1992 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
68 1. kierros WALTER Noe 1996 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
69 1. kierros PEUYN Miguel 1995 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
70 1. kierros JAREK Filip 1996 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
71 1. kierros ABRAHAM Marian Lukas 1994 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
72 1. kierros HORSTMANN Manuel-Stephen 1997 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
73 1. kierros HERRMANN Maximilian 1993 M GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
73 1. kierros DADABAEW Alischer 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
75 1. kierros ZSCHALER Frederick 1995 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
76 1. kierros BEER Florian 1994 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
76 1. kierros EVSENIN Egor 1995 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
78 1. kierros BRANTL Julian 1995 M GER FA Rheinfelden (GER)
79 1. kierros BÜTTNER Christian 1993 M GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
80 1. kierros LUCZAK Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
81 1. kierros WEIDLICH Christoph 1995 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
82 1. kierros DELFS Lennart 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
83 1. kierros REISER Joffrey 1992 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
84 1. kierros BÖSCH Alexander 1995 M GER TV Gladbeck (GER)
85 1. kierros BUSCH Max 1997 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
86 1. kierros SCHUBA David 1994 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
86 1. kierros BRINKMANN Marco 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
88 1. kierros KOPP Julian 1994 M GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
89 1. kierros BACHEM Christian 1994 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
90 1. kierros OCHS Vincent 1996 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
91 1. kierros MARTIN Daniel 1993 M GER VFL Kaufering (GER)
92 1. kierros KELPE Henning 1998 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
93 1. kierros SCHÜLING Niels 1997 M GER TG Münster (GER)
94 1. kierros WEIDENHAMMER Dion 1996 M GER TV Lahr (GER)
95 1. kierros KLEINER Stefan 1995 M GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
96 1. kierros SCHMID Axel 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)