back-to-list

Tulokset

Weltcup
LAT Riga
7. helmikuuta 2015 - 7. helmikuuta 2015

Kalpa Miehet U20 Henkilökohtainen history
ranking status erä name yob sukupuoli   Maa Seura
1 N BAYARD Alexis 1996 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
2 N FOUGY Nathan 1996 M FRA NORMANDIE EE (FRA)
3 N DORIGO Clement 1997 M FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
3 N LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson 1995 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
5 N PEREIRA Yulen 1995 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
6 N VARELA Loic 1995 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
7 N MALLO Robin 1995 M FRA
8 N BOUILLOT Hippolyte 1995 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
9 N ISLAS FLYGARE Linus 1998 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
10 N BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
11 N GORBONOS Dmitriy 1996 M RUS
11 N MARCOL Daniel 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
13 N UNTERHAUSER Samuel 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
14 N MICKWITZ Valter 1996 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
15 N MAJGIER Sebastian 1995 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
16 N LUND Jonas 1995 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
17 N BITSCH Peter 1996 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
18 N GIANNOTTE Flavio 1995 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
19 N RUBES Martin 1996 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
20 N SIDOROVICH Yan 1996 M RUS
21 N BRUEV Georgiy 1997 M RUS
21 N PITTET Alexandre 1995 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
23 N BRAUN Rico 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
24 N KNYSH Oleg 1997 M RUS
25 N ESKOV Ruslan 1998 M EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
26 N MAHRINGER Josef 1997 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
27 N KNECHTL Lukas 1997 M AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
28 N POTAPENKO Denis 1995 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
29 N FARDZINOV Alan 1995 M RUS
30 N BONTES Tom 1995 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
31 N GOLEC Maciej 1997 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
32 N TETERIS Lukas 1996 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
33 N PAULOUSKI Dzianis 1996 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
34 N HORETSKYY Ivan 1996 M UKR
35 N BIELEC Maciej 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
36 N BARGUES Manuel 1995 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
37 N MAKHONIN Oleksiy 1996 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
38 N STYMNE Jakob 1996 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
39 N LAPIN Simon 1997 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
40 N JOKINEN Simon 1995 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
41 N LUBIENIECKI Wojciech 1999 M POL PTG Sokol Mielec (POL)
42 N DUBOUSKI Pavel 1997 M BLR
43 N MALCOTTI Lucas 1995 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
44 N KARLSEN Knut Martin 1996 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
45 N COLAUTTI Daniel 1996 M ITA TSSG - SOC. GINNASTICA TRIESTINA (ITA)
46 N HAMOLINE Gautier 1995 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
47 N PUCHACHER Lukas 1996 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
48 N STASZULONEK Bartosz 1997 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
49 N NIESTROJ Daniel 1995 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
50 N JAHIMOVICS Andris 1996 M LAT Daugavpils BJSS (LAT)
51 N VERVOITTE Louis 1996 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
52 N SHULMEYSTER Yevgeniy 1995 M UKR
53 N KAPALA Piotr 1997 M POL UKS Kosynier Gliwice (POL)
54 N VILLIGER Jori 1997 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
55 N DAGANI Elia 1998 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
56 N OSWALD Charles-Eric 1996 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
57 N WEBER Frederik 1997 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
58 N CORCORAN Geoffrey 1995 M IRL
59 N WALTER Noe 1996 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
60 N RIEDEL Alexander 1995 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
61 N BUSCH Max 1997 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
62 N KNUDSEN Kenneth 1997 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
63 N KELLERMAN Alexandr 1996 M KAZ
64 N DE CLERCQ Henri 1996 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
65 N BRINKMANN Marco 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
66 N PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko 1996 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
67 N MATTSSON Oliver 1996 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
68 N NAUMOV Sergey 1995 M RUS
69 N LIMARDO Jesus 1996 M VEN
70 N CANNONE Romain 1997 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
71 N ALLEGRE Paul 1996 M FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
72 N PLAJER David 1995 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
73 N KARPOV Viacheslav 1997 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
74 N SHARLAIMOV Vadim 1996 M KAZ
75 N AKENTYEV Sergey 1995 M KAZ
76 N LIMAREV Ivan 1998 M RUS
77 N SIMONI Pierre 1995 M FRA AIX UCE (FRA)
78 N TKACHUK Leontii 1996 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
79 N GUSAROV Klim 1998 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
79 N VASARAUDZIS Egils 1998 M LAT Daugavpils BJSS (LAT)
81 N DVARISKIS Edgaras 1996 M LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
81 N SWIRIDOW Anton 1995 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
83 N KOENIGSWIESER Hubert 1996 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
84 N KYLLÖNEN Markus 1995 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
85 N PEETERS Kamiel 1996 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
86 N BON Gregory 1996 M FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
87 N GASCON Willian 1995 M VEN
88 N STYN Robert 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
89 N BLINNIKOV Alexey 1997 M RUS
90 N MÜLLER NIELABA Gabriel 1995 M SUI
91 N BORISEVICH Yavgen 1996 M BLR Dinamo (BLR)
92 N CONRAD Nicolas 1997 M FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
93 N HERNANDEZ Eduardo Nazareth 1996 M VEN
94 N ELIASSEN Ferdinand 1998 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
95 N SATKAUSKAS Kasparas 1996 M LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
96 N TAMMOJA Mike 1996 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
97 N JUKNA Rokas 1999 M LTU Gaja-Florete (LTU)
98 N MIKKILÄ Max 1998 M FIN Miekkailustudio (FIN)
99 N PANELIUS Rufus 1997 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
100 N OLSEN Johannes Kristian 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
101 N CIMBOREVICS Ernests 1999 M LAT Daugavpils BJSS (LAT)
102 N VERHELLE Thibault 1996 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
103 N LOBODENKO Nazar 1995 M UKR
104 N HAZES Luuk 1997 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
105 N BERGH Casper 1995 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
106 N KAZAKEVICIUS Giedrius 1995 M LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
107 N 1. kierros BURNSIDE Jonathan 1996 M IRL [i] FOYLE (IRL)
108 N 1. kierros BARTASKA Matas 1998 M LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
109 N 1. kierros LEBEDEV Eduard 1995 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
110 N 1. kierros SAAVALAINEN Ellis 1998 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
111 N 1. kierros WILHELMSON Axel 1997 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
112 N 1. kierros LINNEMANN Christian Schack 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
113 N 1. kierros RASSOLOV Alexey 1997 M RUS
114 N 1. kierros SALOKAS Arnas 1998 M LTU Gaja-Florete (LTU)
115 N 1. kierros MARKEVICIUS Povilas 1998 M LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
116 N 1. kierros BONFERRONI Gabriel 1999 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
117 N 1. kierros SEMENOV Vladislav 1997 M KAZ
118 N 1. kierros LATTEKIVI Mart 1996 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
119 N 1. kierros BREMS Alexander 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
120 N 1. kierros IVANINOKS Aleksejs 1998 M LAT
121 N 1. kierros BISTROVS Nikita 1996 M LAT LMPS Riga (LAT)
121 N 1. kierros VALENTANAVICS Pavels 1998 M LAT MK Musketiri (CRO)
121 N 1. kierros VICHI Edoardo 1995 M ITA CUS Siena ASD (ITA)
124 N 1. kierros MENDOZA Carlos 1997 M VEN
125 N 1. kierros SKIÖLD Olov 1996 M SWE
126 N 1. kierros JANCEVICS Dmitrijs 1995 M LAT
127 N 1. kierros SLATER Philip 1997 M IRL
128 N 1. kierros ANTTILA Santeri 1996 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
129 N 1. kierros TRZEPIZUR Przemyslaw 1996 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
130 A 1. kierros BELLOMI Luca 1996 M ITA MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano (ITA)
130 A 1. kierros FERRARI Alessandro 1996 M ITA Chiti Scherma Pistoia (ITA)
130 A 1. kierros BENIFEI Aimo 1996 M ITA CS Empoli (ITA)