back-to-list

Tulokset

2011 European Championships U17
AUT Klagenfurt
28. helmikuuta 2011 - 6. maaliskuuta 2011

Kalpa Miehet U17 Henkilökohtainen history
ranking status erä name yob sukupuoli   Maa Seura
1 FREILICH Yuval Shalom 1995 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
2 BUZZI Lorenzo 1994 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
3 PRISTERA Mattia 1994 M ITA CS LEGNANO (ITA)
3 HAMAR Balazs 1995 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
5 MELOCCHI Tomaso 1994 M ITA Bergamasca Scherma Creberg (ITA)
6 GUSEV Dmitriy 1994 M RUS
7 LÖNNBERG Ivar 1995 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
8 POURCELOT Gregoire 1994 M FRA NIMES SE (FRA)
9 LOURENCO Vasco 1994 M POR
10 DE WIJN Zoa 1995 M NED MSV Zeemacht (NED)
11 MARSH Philip 1994 M GBR Bath Sword Club (GBR)
12 DABIJA Adrian 1997 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
13 TURNAU Peeter 1994 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
14 REGINSTER Gregoire 1994 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
15 DANILEJKO Maxim 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
16 HAGLUND Daniel 1994 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
17 CIMINI Gabriele 1994 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
18 GUBIN Nikita 1994 M RUS
19 BERTA Daniel 1994 M HUN PTE-PEAC Pecs (HUN)
20 KUCHALSKI Tim 1994 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
21 SIMKO Nicolas 1994 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
22 NEMTYREV Konstantin 1994 M RUS
23 SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ Guillermo 1994 M ESP SAE-M (ESP)
24 PEREIRA Yulen 1995 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
25 ANDRES Alberto 1994 M ESP
26 CHO TAEUN Sandor 1995 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
27 MAMRENKO Alexey 1994 M RUS
28 HAIT Jonatan 1994 M ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
29 KUTZIY Alon 1994 M ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
30 MAJGIER Sebastian 1995 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
31 NEGRAIA Bogdan 1994 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
32 KOLEHMAINEN Hannes 1994 M FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
33 TARANENKO Yuriy 1994 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
33 VAULIN Oleksandr 1994 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
35 PEREZ Samuel 1994 M FRA BOULOGNE ACB (FRA)
36 OBERSON Alexandre 1994 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
37 GREMION Robin 1994 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
38 KRICKIC David 1994 M CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
39 KREILEIN Robert 1994 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
40 GENTY Maximilien 1994 M FRA BEAUMONT OIS (FRA)
41 SAFAR Cirill 1995 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
42 LUTFI Eser 1994 M TUR Afyon Eskrim GSK (TUR)
43 RUBES Martin 1996 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
44 BIENENFELD Emanuel 1994 M CRO MK Lokomotiva (CRO)
45 WILLEMO Jakob 1994 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
46 ROK Mateusz 1994 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
47 AAGENAES Haakon 1995 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
48 SIEBER Marcel 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
49 VÄGGÖ Victor 1995 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
50 LUND Jonas 1995 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
51 MING Daniel 1994 M GBR Hymers (GBR)
52 GIANNOTTE Flavio 1995 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
53 HUNGERBÜHLER Tim 1994 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
54 PONNET Robin 1994 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
55 FAJKIS Krystian 1994 M POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
56 HOGUET Lucas 1994 M FRA RAMONVILLE (FRA)
57 IBANEZ Alvaro 1995 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
58 RIDLEY Sam 1994 M GBR
59 DE FRAIGNE Jacques 1994 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
60 ALLIKSAAR Renee 1994 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
61 LUPAS Daniel 1994 M ROU LPS Bihorul Oradea (ROU)
62 NASZKOWSKI Kamil 1994 M POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
63 ANIL Murtaza Berkan 1994 M TUR Afyon Eskrim GSK (TUR)
64 CHADO TODOROVSKI Vojdan 1995 M MKD MK Vardar Skopje (MKD)
65 CARVALHO Francisco 1996 M POR
66 GLUHIC Gal 1994 M SLO
67 ZACHAROPOULOS Anastasios 1995 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
68 MINAJEV Vladislav 1995 M EST Rünnak (EST)
69 JAUERNIK Christian 1994 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
70 MOROV Jonathan 1994 M BUL
71 SCHOBER Maximilian 1994 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
72 CHEREPAKHOV Mykyta 1994 M UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
73 SABAN Vedran 1994 M CRO MK Split (CRO)
74 SIMPSON James 1994 M IRL Imperial College UFC (GBR)
75 EGERTZ SKAANES Lukas 1994 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
76 STEIS Lukas 1995 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
77 KÖNIGSWIESER Justus 1995 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
78 PINKERTON Steven 1994 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
78 KOLARIC Jovan 1994 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
80 BOGDANOV Alexander 1994 M ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
81 1. kierros TURKAYDIN Berke 1994 M TUR Antalya Ferdi (TUR)
82 1. kierros KRAUS Daniel 1994 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
82 1. kierros MILIC Milos 1994 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
84 1. kierros KULT Pavel 1995 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
85 1. kierros ZMAUC-KVAR Ziga 1995 M SLO SK BRANIK (SLO)
86 1. kierros GAARDSTED Viktor Emil 1994 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
87 1. kierros PARVANOV Bojidar 1994 M BUL Levski (BUL)
88 1. kierros STANEVITS Aleksander 1995 M EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
89 1. kierros FOGDE Oskar 1995 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
90 1. kierros NOVOTNY Ondrej 1994 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
91 1. kierros KARYUCHENKO Yevgeniy 1995 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
92 1. kierros STASIUNAS Paulius 1994 M LTU CEEB (LTU)
93 1. kierros VAZ Andre 1996 M POR
94 1. kierros MOLYVIDIS Leonidas 1994 M GRE MAKEDONIKI LESHI (GRE)
95 1. kierros HOSKOVEC Vaclav 1995 M CZE FC Karlin Praha (CZE)
96 1. kierros TSOKAS Nikolaos 1995 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
96 1. kierros HASLINGER David 1995 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
98 1. kierros CONSTANTINESCU Ioan 1996 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
99 1. kierros CETIC Danilo 1996 M SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
100 1. kierros ALMENDRA Afonso 1996 M POR
101 1. kierros FARMER Alexander-Bryan 1994 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
102 1. kierros KRAUS Peter 1995 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
103 1. kierros LAPPALAINEN Pauli 1995 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
104 1. kierros PUCHACHER Lukas 1996 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
105 1. kierros VESOVIC Slobodan 1995 M SRB MK Vojvodina (SRB)