back-to-list

Tulokset

European Cadet Circuit
SVK Bratislava
12. helmikuuta 2011 - 13. helmikuuta 2011

Kalpa Miehet U17 Henkilökohtainen history
ranking status erä name yob sukupuoli   Maa Seura
1 BERTA Daniel 1994 M HUN PTE-PEAC Pecs (HUN)
2 CHO TAEUN Sandor 1995 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
3 GUSEV Dmitriy 1994 M RUS
3 CHEREPAKHOV Mykyta 1994 M UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
5 NAGY Attila 1995 M HUN MTK (HUN)
6 VAFIN Linar 1995 M RUS
7 MAJGIER Sebastian 1995 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
8 SAFAR Cirill 1995 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
9 BANYAI Zsombor 1996 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
10 BUGAEV Sergey 1994 M RUS
11 GORETSKI Sergei 1996 M UKR Uzhgorod (UKR)
12 GUBIN Nikita 1994 M RUS
13 ANICULAESEI Cristian 1994 M ROU CSS 2 Baia Mare (ROU)
14 FRANCHUK Anton 1994 M UKR Donetsk (UKR)
15 ROK Mateusz 1994 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
16 GREMION Robin 1994 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
17 CSERPES Dominik 1997 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
18 SIDOROV Alexey 1994 M RUS
19 GOLEC Pawel 1995 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
20 NASZKOWSKI Kamil 1994 M POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
21 CIESLIK Pawel 1995 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
22 OBERSON Alexandre 1994 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
23 KRANABETH Rego 1994 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
24 HUNGERBÜHLER Tim 1994 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
25 KARLSEN Knut Martin 1996 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
26 GYORFFY Kristof 1994 M HUN SZVASE Szombathely (HUN)
27 VÄGGÖ Victor 1995 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
28 WILLEMO Jakob 1994 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
29 STASZCZAK Bartlomiej 1995 M POL TS WISLA Krakow (POL)
30 NIESTROJ Daniel 1995 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
31 ZABAWA Marek 1994 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
32 HOSKOVEC Vaclav 1995 M CZE FC Karlin Praha (CZE)
33 HUDEK David 1995 M HUN FLESS Budapest (HUN)
34 KÖNIGSWIESER Justus 1995 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
35 PUCHACHER Lukas 1996 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
36 TARANENKO Yuriy 1994 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
37 CONSTANTINESCU Ioan 1996 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
38 RUBES Martin 1996 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
39 LOSHAKOV Fedor 1994 M RUS
40 ERIKSEN Kai Haakon 1995 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
41 SIKLOSI Gergely 1997 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
42 VOLKOV Danila 1995 M RUS
43 EGERTZ SKAANES Lukas 1994 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
44 KISS Marcell 1994 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
45 FRIDMAN Daniel 1996 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
46 FAJKIS Krystian 1994 M POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
47 WOLD Marius 1994 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
48 BOURBAN Nigel 1995 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
49 VAULIN Oleksandr 1994 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
50 LÖNNBERG Ivar 1995 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
51 MIELNICZEK Ignacy 1995 M POL KKS Krakow (POL)
52 SCHOBER Maximilian 1994 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
53 SZLAMA Patryk 1996 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
54 STANKEVYCH Volodymyr 1995 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
55 NOVOTNY Ondrej 1994 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
56 KRICKIC David 1994 M CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
57 MAMRENKO Alexey 1994 M RUS
58 VARGA Peter 1996 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
59 HUTAR Daniel 1994 M CZE Slavoj Litomerice (CZE)
60 SZABÓ Bence 1995 M HUN SZVASE Szombathely (HUN)
61 FARMER Alexander-Bryan 1994 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
62 KOZYR Sergiy 1994 M UKR Donetsk (UKR)
63 SERRI Corentin 1994 M FRA HAGUENAU CE (FRA)
64 PODOLSKYI Vladyslav 1995 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
65 DABIJA Adrian 1997 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
66 KULT Pavel 1995 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
67 SHOHAM Arad 1994 M ISR Maccabi Hod Hasharon (ISR)
68 FRAS Mieszko 1995 M POL KKS Krakow (POL)
69 THULLBERG Tor Axel 1994 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
70 STEIS Lukas 1995 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
71 MROSZCZAK Mikolaj 1995 M POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
72 OLIVIERI Alex 1995 M ITA
73 MILIC Milos 1994 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
74 BLAGA Laviniu 1995 M ROU LPS Bihorul Oradea (ROU)
75 PECK Harry 1996 M MLT
76 MARSH Anthony 1996 M GBR Bath Sword Club (GBR)
77 AAGENAES Haakon 1995 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
78 PAOLI Stefano 1995 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
79 HASLINGER David 1995 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
80 KNECHTL Lukas 1997 M AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
81 FLATEN Adam Albrigtsen 1995 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
82 KRAUS Peter 1995 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
82 SCHENK Arnaud 1994 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
84 WERRING Cornelius 1995 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
85 NEMTYREV Konstantin 1994 M RUS
86 CSAK Marcell 1995 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
87 SIMPSON James 1994 M IRL Imperial College UFC (GBR)
88 KUMISA Matej 1996 M CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
89 MICHALIK Samuel 1997 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
89 CIPAR Jan 1997 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
91 NIKITIN Alen 1994 M RUS
92 UTNE Bendik 1994 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
92 ANDRESINI Pierfrancesco 1997 M ITA
94 ZASADA Maciej 1995 M POL PKSz Warszawa (POL)
95 MLSNA Viktor 1994 M SVK Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK)
96 SIEBER Henri 1995 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
97 MOKRYSZ Jakub 1994 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
98 KREMECEK Daniel 1994 M CZE Slavoj Litomerice (CZE)
98 MÜLLER NIELABA Gabriel 1995 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
100 LAPPALAINEN Pauli 1995 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
101 HORNBY Edgar 1996 M GBR Malvern (GBR)
101 COLAUTTI Daniel 1996 M ITA TSSG - SOC. GINNASTICA TRIESTINA (ITA)
103 KRAUS Daniel 1994 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
104 TIDMARSH Edward 1996 M GBR Brixton FC (GBR)
104 KOC Tadeusz 1995 M POL TS WISLA Krakow (POL)
106 VESOVIC Slobodan 1995 M SRB MK Vojvodina (SRB)
107 BERGH Casper 1995 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
108 ILLE Simon 1997 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
109 1. kierros WOJTAS Maksymilian 1994 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
110 1. kierros D'AMICO Kristian 1997 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
111 1. kierros LUPAS Daniel 1994 M ROU LPS Bihorul Oradea (ROU)
112 1. kierros LASIEWICKI Marcin 1994 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
113 1. kierros VENCOVSKY Pavel 1995 M SVK Slovensky Kord (SVK)
114 1. kierros ANDREWS Timothy 1997 M IRL Plymouth FC (GBR)
115 1. kierros JASZKOWSKI Nicolas 1994 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
116 1. kierros BRADAC Petr 1996 M CZE Lokomotiva Pilsen (CZE)
117 1. kierros TOEGL Lennart 1996 M AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
118 1. kierros STOLAR Martin 1995 M SVK Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK)
119 1. kierros BIDILEAN Alexandru 1994 M ROU LPS Bihorul Oradea (ROU)
120 1. kierros BOYLE Samuel 1996 M GBR Sheffield Buccaneers (GBR)
120 1. kierros CETIC Danilo 1996 M SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
122 1. kierros SILYE Paul 1995 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
123 1. kierros NADASKI Filip 1995 M SRB MK Soko (SRB)
124 1. kierros ZIOBROWSKI Janusz 1994 M POL UKS Start Opole (POL)
124 1. kierros KOENIGSWIESER Hubert 1996 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
126 1. kierros TRZEPIZUR Przemyslaw 1996 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
127 1. kierros FRIEDL Fabian 1995 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
128 1. kierros BOUCEK Dominik 1995 M CZE Sokol Dejvice (CZE)
129 1. kierros BIENENFELD Emanuel 1994 M CRO MK Lokomotiva (CRO)
130 1. kierros MAHRINGER Josef 1997 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
131 1. kierros WIJAS Janusz 1994 M CZE FC Karlin Praha (CZE)
132 1. kierros MED Johan Andreas 1995 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
133 1. kierros KOLARIC Jovan 1994 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
133 1. kierros PANOC Patrik 1995 M SVK KS Snina (SVK)
135 1. kierros HRBAN Jakub 1997 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
136 1. kierros SCHWEDERSKI Sebastian 1995 M GER FG Recklinghausen (GER)