back-to-list

Tulokset

Weltcup
GRE Thessaloniki
18. lokakuuta 2014 - 19. lokakuuta 2014

Kalpa Miehet U20 Henkilökohtainen history
ranking status erä name yob sukupuoli   Maa Seura
1 N VISMARA Federico 1997 M ITA
2 N BERGAMINI Enrico 1996 M ITA
3 N PAULOUSKI Dzianis 1996 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
3 N PITTET Alexandre 1995 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
5 N MAHRINGER Josef 1997 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
6 N CURRAN JONES Tomas 1995 M GBR Brixton FC (GBR)
7 N CRECCHI Bernardo 1995 M ITA CUS Siena ASD (ITA)
8 N GIANNOTTE Flavio 1995 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
9 N BEAUMONT Nicholas 1995 M GBR
9 N RUBES Martin 1996 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
11 N DABIJA Adrian 1997 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
12 N MARTINI Cosimo 1997 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
13 N POLIDORO Andrea 1995 M ITA
14 N STANKEVYCH Volodymyr 1995 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
15 N DAGANI Elia 1998 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
16 N MÜLLER NIELABA Gabriel 1995 M SUI
17 N CIPAR Jan 1997 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
18 N BRADAC Petr 1996 M CZE Lokomotiva Pilsen (CZE)
19 N WORMAN Craig 1996 M GBR
20 N GREALEY William 1995 M GBR
21 N TULEN Rafael 1997 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
22 N KOENIGSWIESER Hubert 1996 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
23 N BLAGNICEANU Valentin 1995 M ROU LPS Craiova (ROU)
24 N MEKRAS Konstantinos 1995 M GRE AKRITES (GRE)
25 N BAYARD Alexis 1996 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
25 N EPURESCU Andrei 1996 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
27 N POTAPENKO Denis 1995 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
28 N MIHRIOGLU Harun 1996 M TUR Afyon Eskrim GSK (TUR)
29 N BREMS Alexander 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
30 N AAGENAES Haakon 1995 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
31 N PECK Harry 1996 M MLT
32 N HORETSKYY Ivan 1996 M UKR
33 N MAKHONIN Oleksiy 1996 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
34 N BARTISSOL Jose 1997 M POR
35 N DUDUC Alex 1997 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
36 N SYCH Yan 1996 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
36 N TRADARDI Eugenio 1997 M ITA CS IVREA (ITA)
38 N CONSTANTINESCU Ioan 1996 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
39 N SINCLAIR Aml 1997 M GBR
40 N PERSU Mario 1995 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
40 N BELLOMI Luca 1996 M ITA MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano (ITA)
42 N PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko 1996 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
43 N WALLA Aaron 1996 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
44 N DEWANDELEER Florian 1996 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
44 N TSOKAS Nikolaos 1995 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
46 N PEPLOW Laurence 1995 M GBR
47 N WEBER Frederik 1997 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
48 N OSWALD Charles-Eric 1996 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
49 N PUCHACHER Lukas 1996 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
50 N METRAILLER Clément 1997 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
51 N BIANCHI Tiziano 1996 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
52 N ELIASSEN Ferdinand 1998 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
53 N MAISTO Davide Amodio 1996 M ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
54 N LAPIN Simon 1997 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
55 N LEONE Alberto 1995 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
56 N OZTUNC Omer Kaan 1997 M TUR Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
57 N CHANTZOPOULOS Dimitrios 1998 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
58 N OKLAND Alexios 1999 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
59 N MALCOTTI Lucas 1995 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
60 N TERRACCIANO Luca 1996 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
61 N TSOKAS Asterios 1999 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
62 N MICKWITZ Valter 1996 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
63 N HAZES Luuk 1997 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
64 N BARIONOVI Riccardo 1995 M ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
65 N CARVALHO Francisco 1996 M POR
66 N KAAKINEN Ville 1997 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
67 N HAMOLINE Gautier 1995 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
68 N CASARO Gianluca 1996 M ITA Scherma Treviso ASD (ITA)
69 N GAECHTER Flurin 1995 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
70 N KARPUZCU Ahmet Emin 1996 M TUR
71 N KÖNIGSWIESER Justus 1995 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
72 N PIRVULEASA Ovidiu 1995 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
73 N CALUWAERTS Ruben 1995 M BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski (BEL)
74 N STEIS Lukas 1995 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
75 N FOUSTANAKIS Stylianos-Rafail 1998 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
76 N KAAKINEN Kimmo 1995 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
77 N KRAUS Peter 1995 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
78 N D'AMICO Kristian 1997 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
79 N TKACHUK Leontii 1996 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
80 N KYPRAIOS Spyridon 1997 M GRE AKRITES (GRE)
81 N DE CLERCQ Henri 1996 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
82 N PAVEL Claudiu Marian 1996 M ROU Chiti Scherma Pistoia (ITA)
83 N PARIZAT Amit 1996 M ISR Maccabi Hod Hasharon (ISR)
83 N PEETERS Kamiel 1996 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
85 N LOBODENKO Nazar 1995 M UKR
86 N METAXAS Stylianos 1997 M GRE MAKEDONIKI LESHI (GRE)
87 N STIOUKIS Matthaios 1996 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
88 N VERHELLE Thibault 1996 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
89 N YANEZ Adrian 1995 M ESP VCE-VA (ESP)
90 N KROHN Otthar Andreas 1996 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
91 N BONTES Joris 1997 M NED KMSV (NED)
92 N LINNEMANN Christian Schack 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
93 N NETTEMAN Lars 1997 M LUX CE Luxembourg (LUX)
94 N SCHLESSER Gregory 1996 M LUX CE Luxembourg (LUX)
95 N SIMSEK Ismail Ege 1996 M TUR Ankara Ferdi (TUR)
96 N ZORZATO Daniele 1995 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
97 N KNUDSEN Kenneth 1997 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
98 N MANUM Bendik Mogens 1996 M NOR Drammen FK (NOR)
99 N FJERMESTAD Tord 1996 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
100 N BOYLE Samuel 1996 M GBR Sheffield Buccaneers (GBR)
101 N MICHALIK Samuel 1997 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
102 N VASILOPOULOS Argyris 1998 M GRE AKRITES (GRE)
103 N BADEM Emre 1996 M TUR
104 N NICHOLS Harrison 1996 M GBR
105 N PIREK Cyril 1996 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
106 N OLSEN Johannes Kristian 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
107 N ZLACKY Filip 1997 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
108 N LOMBARDO Gabriel 1998 M BRA
109 N BROUZAS Spyridon 1995 M GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU (GRE)
110 N HOPE Oliver 1997 M IRL
111 N MÜLLER Luis 1998 M AUT FTSJF Feldkirch (AUT)
112 N HOPE Arran 1997 M IRL
113 N KOULOS Nikolaos 1997 M GRE G.S. KARDIANI (GRE)
113 N SHULMEYSTER Yevgeniy 1995 M UKR
113 N SKENDERIS Georgios 1998 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
116 N PATSIANOTAKIS Charalampos 1997 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
117 N FILIPPOUSIS Ioannis 1998 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
118 N BACAK Ibrahim 1995 M TUR
119 N STIOUKIS Ioannis 1996 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
120 N ALEXOPOULOS Stavros 1997 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
120 N TSAKIRAKIS Theodoros 1999 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
122 N ANDREU ALMANSA Marc 1996 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
122 N BARGUES Manuel 1995 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
122 N FABREGAT Angel 1996 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
122 N PEREIRA Yulen 1995 M ESP COE-M (ESP)