back-to-list

Tulokset

CNJ Lugano Challenge
SUI Lugano
20. syyskuuta 2014 - 21. syyskuuta 2014

Kalpa Miehet U20 Henkilökohtainen history
ranking status erä name yob sukupuoli   Maa Seura
1 PREZIOSI Alessio 1999 M ITA CS Imola (ITA)
2 MILANI Riccardo 1996 M ITA PRO VERCELLI (ITA)
3 MARCHUKOV Dmitrij 1996 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
3 MANNI Gianluca 1995 M ITA MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano (ITA)
5 CROCE Samuele 1995 M ITA AS Bernardi Ferrara (ITA)
6 VILLIGER Jori 1997 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
7 DE SERVI Cristiano 1995 M ITA CS LEGNANO (ITA)
8 BIANCHI Tiziano 1996 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
9 VOLPI Federico 1998 M ITA MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano (ITA)
10 PIREK Cyril 1996 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
11 LUCCI Francesco 1995 M ITA CUS Pavia Scherma (ITA)
12 POZZI Stefano 1999 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
13 HUNGERBÜHLER Nicolas 1996 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
14 ROGNON Antoine 1995 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
15 LUPRANO Victor 1997 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
16 FUOCHI Francesco 1997 M ITA
17 SPEZIA Francesco 1997 M ITA CS Pettorelli di Piacenza (ITA)
18 MASSEREY Cyrille 1997 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
19 SAVIOLO Luca 1999 M ITA AS Pro Vercelli (ITA)
20 HAYOZ Emilio 1996 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
21 FAVARO Andrea 1999 M ITA ASU Udine (ITA)
22 WILLEMIN Romain 1997 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
23 SIGNORELL Yannick 1996 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
24 MOSBERGER Michael 1997 M SUI FCSG St. Gallen (SUI)
25 GASTALDI Gioele 1998 M ITA Pro Novara Scherma (ITA)
26 PONTIERI Matteo 1999 M ITA VRSCH (ITA)
27 SELLA Alessandro 1999 M ITA
28 SCHMIDLI Yannick 1995 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
29 DELEZE Cyrille 1997 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
30 BERTSCHINGER Jonas 1995 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
31 PFISTER Bastien 1995 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
32 ECKERT Arnault 1997 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
33 DARRIGO Eugenio 1999 M ITA ASD Methodos (ITA)
34 ORTONE Giacomo 1999 M ITA APD Pietro Micca Biella (ITA)
35 STENGEL Xavier 1995 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
36 LINDER Xavier 1996 M SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
37 CABETE Bruno 1997 M POR CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
38 ZRYD Arthur 1998 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
39 CREA Giovanni 1995 M ITA ASU Udine (ITA)
40 BORRUAT-KAWASAKI Victor 2000 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
41 GIOVANARDI Giuliano 1995 M SUI
42 GAUTHIER Nathan 1995 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
43 COCHARD Baptiste 1995 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
44 BADENCHINI Matteo 1996 M ITA
45 BATTAGLINI Francesco 2000 M ITA AS Bernardi Ferrara (ITA)
46 JOYE Alexandre 1996 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
47 GRUTTER Jonas 2000 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
48 CORTÈS Félix 1997 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
48 MARCILLE-OGIER Thomas 1996 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
48 MARCHAND Charles Edouard 2000 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
51 BROGER Fabian 1997 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)