back-to-list

Tulokset

CNJ Lugano Challenge
SUI Lugano
15. syyskuuta 2012 - 16. syyskuuta 2012

Kalpa Miehet U17 Henkilökohtainen history
ranking status erä name yob sukupuoli   Maa Seura
1 BELLOMI Luca 1996 M ITA MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano (ITA)
2 OSWALD Charles-Eric 1996 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
3 BAYARD Alexis 1996 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
3 DALL-OSSO Dario 1996 M ITA
5 VILLIGER Jori 1997 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
6 SIGNORELL Yannick 1996 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
7 PREZIOSI Alessio 1999 M ITA CS Imola (ITA)
8 GUSSONI Alessandro 1996 M ITA ASD Pro Patria (ITA)
9 BENIFEI Aimo 1996 M ITA CS Empoli (ITA)
10 MILANI Riccardo 1996 M ITA PRO VERCELLI (ITA)
11 SANSONE Matteo 1996 M ITA PRO VERCELLI (ITA)
11 ANDRESINI Pierfrancesco 1997 M ITA
13 MATHIS Kei 1997 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
14 WOODLEY William 1997 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
15 LUSTI Christian 1996 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
16 INSOGNA Luca 1998 M ITA
17 CANZONERI Davide 1998 M ITA TOISE (ITA)
18 MASSEREY Cyrille 1997 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
19 ZRYD Arthur 1998 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
20 BIANCHI Tiziano 1996 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
21 METRAILLER Clément 1997 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
22 FERRARI Alessandro 1996 M ITA Chiti Scherma Pistoia (ITA)
23 SMAKOLI Dorian 1996 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
23 BOSCOLO Daniele 1996 M ITA
25 DAGANI Elia 1998 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
26 HUNGERBÜHLER Nicolas 1996 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
27 WEBER Frederik 1997 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
28 VOLPI Federico 1998 M ITA MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano (ITA)
29 BONFERRONI Gabriel 1999 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
30 GERINI Luca 2000 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
31 DELEZE Cyrille 1997 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
32 HORN Johannes 1996 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
33 IEMOLI Lorenzo 1996 M ITA
34 GARINO Andrea 1998 M ITA MK Musketiri (CRO)
35 LUPRANO Victor 1997 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
36 MURACHASVILHI Tamaz Erik 1997 M ITA CS Imola (ITA)
37 MOSBERGER Michael 1997 M SUI FCSG St. Gallen (SUI)
38 NASTASI Alberto 1997 M ITA
39 FICKLER Simon 1999 M AUT FC Hohenems (AUT)
40 OPPLIGER Michel 1996 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
41 JOYE Alexandre 1996 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
42 SCARSI Mauro 1998 M ITA CS Casale (ITA)
43 ECKERT Arnault 1997 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
44 HAYOZ Emilio 1996 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
45 PFEIFER Jannik 1998 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
46 GAUTHIER Guilhem 1998 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
47 SPEZIA Francesco 1997 M ITA CS Pettorelli di Piacenza (ITA)
48 TAVAZZI Alessandro 1998 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
49 MARCILLE-OGIER Thomas 1996 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
50 PIREK Cyril 1996 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
51 SECKINGER Nicolai 1996 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
51 WALLA Aaron 1996 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
53 OBERMEYER Yannic Torben 1997 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
54 CORTHÉSY Bastien 1998 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
55 SCHOUKER Sacha 1998 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
56 ONDER Sebastian 1997 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
57 PEZZOLI Riccardo 1998 M ITA
58 DOKL Matic 1998 M SLO SK BRANIK (SLO)
59 KÖCHLE Denis 1997 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
60 SALVISBERG Elias 1998 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
61 BRENNI Giovanni 1999 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
62 SOBOTKIEWICZ Marc 1998 M SUI
63 LATINO Sebastian 1999 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
64 KAPPELER Kelvin 1999 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
65 DE LUCA Daniele 1997 M ITA
66 MARZIALE Enrico 2000 M SUI
67 FUMAGALLI Giacomo 1996 M SUI
68 BALFOUR Bruce 1999 M GBR
69 ARNOLD Fabio 1998 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
70 LEDINEK Timotej 1997 M SLO SK BRANIK (SLO)
71 MACKO Jonathan 1998 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
72 CABETE Bruno 1997 M POR CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
73 GRABER Fabrice 1996 M SUI