back-to-list

Tulokset

Coupe Herakles
HUN Budapest
18. helmikuuta 2012 - 19. helmikuuta 2012

Kalpa Miehet U20 Henkilökohtainen history
ranking status erä name yob sukupuoli   Maa Seura
1 FICHERA Marco 1993 M ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
2 VALLOSIO Andrea 1992 M ITA
3 LOPATENKO Andrii 1993 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
3 BIDA Sergey 1993 M RUS Dynamo Moskau (RUS)
5 SVICHKAR Roman 1993 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
6 ESPOSITO Simone 1993 M ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
7 CITRO Fabrizio 1992 M ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
8 BUZZI Lorenzo 1994 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
9 SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ Guillermo 1994 M ESP SAE-M (ESP)
10 HAMAR Balazs 1995 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
11 SANTARELLI Andrea 1993 M ITA
12 ADONAI Christopher 1992 M FRA P PITRE CDE (FRA)
13 MELOCCHI Tomaso 1994 M ITA Bergamasca Scherma Creberg (ITA)
14 PRISTERA Mattia 1994 M ITA CS LEGNANO (ITA)
15 MASSOT Raphael 1992 M FRA TOULOUSE UC (FRA)
16 DANILEJKO Maxim 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
17 GLAZKOV Nikita 1992 M RUS MGFSO (RUS)
18 GARZO Zsombor 1993 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
19 TURNAU Peeter 1994 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
20 SAFAR Cirill 1995 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
21 ZERBIB Ken-Elie 1993 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
22 ZHAKUPOV Kirill 1993 M KAZ
23 TYMO Evgen 1992 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
24 WEIDLICH Reinhard 1992 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
24 MAGRO Andrea 1992 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
26 BALDACCI Luca 1992 M ITA CS Forlivese (ITA)
27 CHO TAEUN Sandor 1995 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
28 PEREIRA Yulen 1995 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
29 GUBIN Nikita 1994 M RUS
30 KOMAROMY-POROS Csongor 1992 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
31 GYORFFY Kristof 1994 M HUN SZVASE Szombathely (HUN)
32 BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
33 LOCCI Lorenzo 1992 M ITA CS Foligno (ITA)
34 MAYA Sylvain 1992 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
35 CARNEAU Theo 1992 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
36 KALININ Alexey 1992 M RUS Dynamo Moskau (RUS)
37 VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
38 CIOVICA Lucian 1993 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
38 FRAS Felix 1993 M POL KKS Krakow (POL)
40 WENGLARCZYK Jan 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
41 KARADENIZ Okan 1993 M TUR Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
42 ROK Mateusz 1994 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
43 BERTA Daniel 1994 M HUN PTE-PEAC Pecs (HUN)
44 MELARAGNO Guilherme 1993 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
45 NAGY Attila 1995 M HUN MTK (HUN)
46 ELKORD Houssam 1993 M MAR LEVALLOIS (FRA)
47 KAPRAL Martin 1993 M SVK KS Snina (SVK)
47 NIGGELER Michele 1992 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
47 DERYABIN Ivan 1993 M KAZ
50 HARANDZHA Mykhaylo 1992 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
51 ARNANZ Adrian 1992 M ESP CREA-M (ESP)
52 KARYUCHENKO Yevgeniy 1995 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
53 PUJU Robin 1993 M HUN [i] BKLVE (HUN)
54 GUSEV Dmitriy 1994 M RUS
55 TALLAR Akos 1993 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
56 KHESIN Alexander 1992 M RUS
57 LOVASZ Adam 1992 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
58 SZABÓ Bence 1995 M HUN SZVASE Szombathely (HUN)
59 KISS Gergo 1993 M HUN ZVE Zalaegerszeg (HUN)
60 KASE Robin 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
60 KUCHALSKI Tim 1994 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
62 PIREK Valentin 1992 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
63 NOVOTNY Ondrej 1994 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
64 SMOLKA Mikolaj 1992 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
65 LEISER Rico 1992 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
65 BANYAI Zsombor 1996 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
67 ASUAJE POLANCO Alexander 1993 M VEN
68 BERRY Joffrey 1995 M FRA GAGNY CT (FRA)
68 LOURENCO Vasco 1994 M POR
70 CHEREPAKHOV Mykyta 1994 M UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
71 ABRAMIUK Danil 1993 M RUS Dinamo-Kazan (RUS)
72 ANOKHIN Vadim 1992 M RUS Dinamo-Kazan (RUS)
73 ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
74 BÖJTE Szabolocs Jozsef 1992 M TUR [i] BVSC 2 (HUN)
75 LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson 1995 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
76 KOMAN Robert 1993 M SLO SS Tabor (SLO)
77 CLENIN Laurent 1992 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
77 BOLBOCEANU Tatian 1993 M ROU CSM Craiova (ROU)
79 SIKLOSI Gergely 1997 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
80 SAINTE ROSE Thomas 1992 M FRA FORT DE F AE (FRA)
81 RICHTER Arne 1994 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
82 BOGOYAVLENSKIY Bogdan 1992 M RUS Dinamo-Kazan (RUS)
83 MAUNZ Florian 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
84 VILCEANU Victor 1992 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
85 ANDRES Alberto 1994 M ESP
86 ADAIKIN Dmitriy 1994 M KAZ
87 CORBION Meeidhy 1993 M FRA LE LAMENTIN (FRA)
88 MIELNICZEK Ignacy 1995 M POL KKS Krakow (POL)
89 ASHRAF Moustafa 1995 M EGY
89 STYN Robert 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
89 NIESTROJ Daniel 1995 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
92 LUND Jonas 1995 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
92 IBANEZ Alvaro 1995 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
94 NEGRAIA Bogdan 1994 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
94 SENDUT Emir 1992 M TUR Coskunoz SK (TUR)
94 NASZKOWSKI Kamil 1994 M POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
97 KREILEIN Robert 1994 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
97 KRUK Tomasz 1993 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
99 WEITBRECHT Moritz-Arnim 1993 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
100 MILIC Milos 1994 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
101 SABAN Vedran 1994 M CRO MK Split (CRO)
102 IHAB Omar 1993 M EGY
103 ANDREYUK Nazariy 1993 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
104 HABARTA Ondrej 1992 M CZE TJ Slovacka Slavia Uherske (CZE)
105 MACEDO Lucas 1993 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
106 SOKOLOVSKI Vitali 1992 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
107 SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
108 TACCANI Alessandro 1992 M ARG
109 HERBERN Stian 1992 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
109 SALEH Saleh 1994 M EGY
111 BOCKO Matus 1993 M SVK KS Snina (SVK)
112 KHILKO Igor 1992 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
113 ZOZULYA Maksym 1992 M UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
113 DOLEJSI Marek 1993 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
115 DABIJA Adrian 1997 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
116 STOJANOVIC Filip 1992 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
117 TARANENKO Yuriy 1994 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
118 CSAK Marcell 1995 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
119 D'AMICO Kristian 1997 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
120 CANING Klaus Albert 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
121 JEREMIAS Joao 1993 M POR LGC (POR)
121 MIGALLON Guillermo 1993 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
123 GOLEC Pawel 1995 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
123 SCARSI Simone 1994 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
125 LEHIS Margo 1993 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
126 SMYRNOVSKYY Serhiy 1992 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
127 LERUS ROULEZ Hendrick 1996 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
128 RODRIGUES Luiz 1994 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
129 GUJINOVIC Luka 1992 M CRO MK Split (CRO)
130 1. kierros ILLE Ondrej 1993 M SVK Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK)
131 1. kierros VUJTECH Jakub 1993 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
132 1. kierros VARELA Loic 1995 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
132 1. kierros NISTOR Dmitrii 1994 M ROU
134 1. kierros ROD Max 1993 M POR EBAI (POR)
135 1. kierros SZABADOS Richard 1992 M BUL Vitosha (BUL)
136 1. kierros YEDILKANULY Darkhan 1993 M KAZ
137 1. kierros MAJGIER Sebastian 1995 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
137 1. kierros MAKRAY Bence 1992 M HUN Debrecen (HUN)
139 1. kierros FAJKIS Krystian 1994 M POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
140 1. kierros ARAUJO Andre 1994 M POR
141 1. kierros SZALAY Jan 1992 M SVK BA - M.P.C. Slovakia (SVK)
142 1. kierros GOLOBIC Jan 1992 M SLO SS Tabor (SLO)
143 1. kierros BERNAT Barna 1992 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
143 1. kierros FEDYNA Vladislav 1993 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
145 1. kierros BIENENFELD Emanuel 1994 M CRO MK Lokomotiva (CRO)
146 1. kierros DAMAS LOPEZ Jean Franco 1995 M VEN
146 1. kierros TRANDAFIRESCU Ionut 1993 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
148 1. kierros BRUNOLD Bruce 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
149 1. kierros GLUHIC Gal 1994 M SLO
150 1. kierros SIEBER Armand 1992 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
151 1. kierros KHOO Willie Zi Le 1992 M SGP
152 1. kierros STASIUNAS Paulius 1994 M LTU CEEB (LTU)
153 1. kierros SERENELLI Ivo 1992 M ARG
154 1. kierros KHACHATRYAN Robert 1992 M ARM Noragavit (ARM)
155 1. kierros RICUTA Laurentiu 1992 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
155 1. kierros HANSCHKE Samuel 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
157 1. kierros FERREIRA Nicolas 1992 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
158 1. kierros DOLAR Robin 1992 M SLO SS Tabor (SLO)
159 1. kierros KULT Pavel 1995 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
160 1. kierros MOHSEN Mahmoud 1995 M EGY
161 1. kierros KOLARIC Jovan 1994 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)