back-to-list

Tulokset

Vigor Challenge
SWE Göteborg
1. helmikuuta 2014 - 2. helmikuuta 2014

Kalpa Miehet U20 Henkilökohtainen history
ranking status erä name yob sukupuoli   Maa Seura
1 CIMINI Gabriele 1994 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
2 PEREIRA Yulen 1995 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
3 WEISS Lewis 1994 M USA
3 VARELA Loic 1995 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
5 DRIZIN Ariel 1995 M ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
6 MARSH Philip 1994 M GBR Bath Sword Club (GBR)
7 BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
8 SRECKI Antoine 1994 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
9 BAYARD Alexis 1996 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
10 RUBES Martin 1996 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
11 KUCHALSKI Tim 1994 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
12 BIABIANY Mathias 1994 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
13 YOO Justin 1997 M USA
14 DAGANI Elia 1998 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
15 SCARSI Simone 1994 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
16 FREILICH Yuval Shalom 1995 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
17 CORRENTI Baptiste 1994 M FRA TRAPPES (FRA)
18 TURNAU Peeter 1994 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
19 SIMONI Pierre 1995 M FRA AIX UCE (FRA)
20 PITTET Alexandre 1995 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
21 CURRAN JONES Tomas 1995 M GBR Brixton FC (GBR)
22 CANAUX Gabriel 1996 M USA
23 OBERSON Alexandre 1994 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
24 ALLEGRE Paul 1996 M FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
25 BEAUMONT Nicholas 1995 M GBR
26 DANILEJKO Maxim 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
27 IBANEZ Alvaro 1995 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
28 KOCH Samuel 1996 M USA
29 ROK Mateusz 1994 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
30 COLE Joshua 1997 M USA
31 WALTER Noe 1996 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
32 MANGOLD Simon 1994 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
33 MAISTO Davide Amodio 1996 M ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
34 TARANENKO Yuriy 1994 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
35 LEONE Alberto 1995 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
36 MAURICE Quentin 1995 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
37 BARIONOVI Riccardo 1995 M ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
38 BORISEVICH Yavgen 1996 M BLR Dinamo (BLR)
39 SYCH Yan 1996 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
40 BARTISSOL Jose 1997 M POR
41 MAJGIER Sebastian 1995 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
42 ANDERSSON Måns 1995 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
43 STANKEVYCH Volodymyr 1995 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
44 MICKWITZ Valter 1996 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
45 PEPLOW Laurence 1995 M GBR
46 BARGUES Manuel 1995 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
47 MALCOTTI Lucas 1995 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
48 LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson 1995 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
49 GIL MARTINEZ Alvaro 1997 M ESP CEP-M (ESP)
50 SALEM James 1994 M USA
50 ADAIKIN Dmitriy 1994 M KAZ
50 TAKAMIYA Arata 1994 M FIN
53 NIESTROJ Daniel 1995 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
54 PARIZAT Amit 1996 M ISR Maccabi Hod Hasharon (ISR)
55 BAEKELANDT Maxime 1994 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
56 VERHELLE Thibault 1996 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
57 GASCON Willian 1995 M VEN
58 VERVOITTE Louis 1996 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
59 ROSENBERG Gabriel 1995 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
60 BERGAMINI Enrico 1996 M ITA
61 VINNICKY Ariel 1995 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
62 MATHIS Kei 1997 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
63 VAULIN Oleksandr 1994 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
64 JOKINEN Simon 1995 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
65 KARLSEN Knut Martin 1996 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
66 HANAHAN Nicholas 1995 M USA
67 EZCURRA Eduardo 1995 M ESP
68 ISLAS FLYGARE Linus 1998 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
68 MAUNZ Florian 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
70 TAKEDA Jin 1994 M JPN
70 HOROWITZ Charles 1998 M USA
72 BOGDANOV Alexander 1994 M ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
73 ANDREANA Gianmarco 1994 M ITA Bergamasca Scherma Creberg (ITA)
74 PAULOUSKI Dzianis 1996 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
75 MANDLA Marten 1996 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
76 CORCORAN Geoffrey 1995 M IRL
77 LUND Jonas 1995 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
78 IBARRA Dario 1994 M MEX
79 NAKAMURA Go 1996 M JPN
79 LAPIN Simon 1997 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
81 BON Gregory 1996 M FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
81 PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko 1996 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
83 WEBER Frederik 1997 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
84 GUINAN Joseph 1994 M USA
85 REGINSTER Gregoire 1994 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
86 LIMARDO Jesus 1996 M VEN
87 CANDIDA DE MATTEO Alberto 1996 M ITA
87 FREIMAN Samuel 1995 M USA
89 METRAILLER Clément 1997 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
90 LIZARRAGA Juan Carlos 1998 M MEX
91 HORETSKYY Ivan 1996 M UKR
92 NOVOTNY Ondrej 1994 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
93 ONO Hiroki 1994 M JPN
94 HAIT Jonatan 1994 M ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
95 ESKOV Ruslan 1998 M EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
96 SCALZO Giacomo 1995 M ITA CUS Catania (ITA)
97 FRIDMAN Daniel 1996 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
98 MESTDAGH Frederic 1994 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
99 FERRARI Claudio 1995 M ITA
100 RODRIGUES Luiz 1994 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
100 KYLLÖNEN Markus 1995 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
102 POZDNYAKOV Maxim 1997 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
103 POTAPENKO Denis 1995 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
104 SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ Guillermo 1994 M ESP SAE-M (ESP)
105 CIPAR Jan 1997 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
106 RICHTER Arne 1994 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
107 TCHATA Roland 1996 M FRA NEUILLY MARN (FRA)
108 VAN GILST Sebastiaan 1998 M NED Schermacademie Zair (NED)
109 NARITA Ryosuke 1994 M JPN
110 NILSSON Erik 1996 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
111 SZLAMA Patryk 1996 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
111 GIANNOTTE Flavio 1995 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
113 ADAMITIS Noah 1996 M USA
114 SHARLAIMOV Vadim 1996 M KAZ
115 SELOI Steeven 1995 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
116 VILLALBA Victor 1996 M ESP
117 BRINKMANN Marco 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
118 BERGH Casper 1995 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
118 FJERMESTAD Tord 1996 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
120 BELLOMI Luca 1996 M ITA MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano (ITA)
121 KNUDSEN Kenneth 1997 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
122 FUJIKURA Riku 1994 M JPN
123 BIELEC Maciej 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
124 KOCHBATI Erik 1997 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
125 RIEDEL Alexander 1995 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
126 DOSSOU-GOUIN Axel 1998 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
127 KOMATA Akira 1998 M JPN
128 CONDE Alejandro 1994 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
129 VALERO Francisco Jose 1997 M ESP SALA DE ARMAS VALENCIA (ESP)
129 PECK Harry 1996 M MLT
131 KNECHTL Lukas 1997 M AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
132 UNTERHAUSER Samuel 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
133 SIMPSON James 1994 M IRL Imperial College UFC (GBR)
133 KLETZ Theo Maurice 1997 M ISR Club Modiin (ISR)
135 NICHOLS Harrison 1996 M GBR
136 KAPALA Piotr 1997 M POL UKS Kosynier Gliwice (POL)
137 BITSCH Peter 1996 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
138 WILHELMSON Axel 1997 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
139 MIKKILÄ Max 1998 M FIN Miekkailustudio (FIN)
139 BREMS Alexander 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
141 COMITO Davide 1994 M ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
142 MURAKOSHI Yuki 1994 M JPN
143 VILLIGER Jori 1997 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
144 MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej 1999 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
145 JAUERNIK Christian 1994 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
146 WINDELS Stijn 1994 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
147 NISHIMOTO Yuto 1995 M JPN
148 VÄGGÖ Victor 1995 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
149 TOSCANO-WESTMAN Erik 1995 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
150 ADOLFSSON Felix 1997 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
151 STYMNE Jakob 1996 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
151 GAARDSTED Viktor Emil 1994 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
153 SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul James 1994 M GBR Brixton FC (GBR)
154 AAGENAES Haakon 1995 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
155 YANEZ Adrian 1995 M ESP VCE-VA (ESP)
156 KELLERMAN Alexandr 1996 M KAZ
157 UGRYUMOV Roman 1996 M KAZ
158 CARLES Antoni Manel 1997 M ESP SALA DE ARMAS VALENCIA (ESP)
159 MANUM Bendik Mogens 1996 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
160 NISHIZAWA Itsuki 1997 M JPN
160 ELSOKKARY Ahmad 1997 M EGY
162 JACK Thomas 1994 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
163 LEBEDEV Eduard 1995 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
163 GUSAROV Klim 1998 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
165 FAGELL Maximilian 1996 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
165 FRAS Mieszko 1995 M POL KKS Krakow (POL)
167 HERNANDEZ TREJO Luis Angel 1998 M MEX
168 NUOTIO Tatu 1994 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
169 SAAVALAINEN Ellis 1998 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
169 ANIÉS Filip 1995 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
171 BERG Mads Peter 1998 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
172 1. kierros ELIASSEN Ferdinand 1998 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
173 1. kierros BUNNEY Lachlan 1999 M AUS
173 1. kierros GREALEY William 1995 M GBR
175 1. kierros OLSEN Johannes Kristian 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
176 1. kierros HAMOLINE Gautier 1995 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
177 1. kierros MED Johan Andreas 1995 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
178 1. kierros FRAPPIER Dominique 1996 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
179 1. kierros KAWAKITA Shinkai 1997 M JPN
180 1. kierros KOCK Joachim 1998 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
181 1. kierros EDIN Joakim 1995 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
182 1. kierros WELFRINGER Max 1996 M LUX CE Luxembourg (LUX)
182 1. kierros MOIR Indiana 1998 M AUS
184 1. kierros ALEXANDERSEN Nicolai 1998 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
185 1. kierros SKIÖLD Olov 1996 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
186 1. kierros MIRONOV Amir 1997 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
187 1. kierros PANELIUS Rufus 1997 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
188 1. kierros SCHLESSER Gregory 1996 M LUX CE Luxembourg (LUX)
189 1. kierros KOENIGSWIESER Hubert 1996 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
189 1. kierros HOFFMANN Thomas 1996 M GBR
191 1. kierros MURAYAMA Kentaro 1998 M JPN
191 1. kierros PACHECO Edgar Elier 1997 M MEX
193 1. kierros TRUMMAL Tarmo 1994 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
194 1. kierros SHITRIT Ron 1999 M ISR Maccabi Hod Hasharon (ISR)
195 1. kierros FERRARIN Franky 1998 M LUX CE Luxembourg (LUX)
196 1. kierros LINNEMANN Christian Schack 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
197 1. kierros ARIAS-OLSSON Felix 1996 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
198 1. kierros PIZENBERG Jacob 1999 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
199 1. kierros ERIKSSON Carl-Johan 1997 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
200 1. kierros BOVIN Sofus 1998 M DEN Rudersdal FK (DEN)
200 1. kierros FAVELA Ivann 1995 M MEX
202 1. kierros KROHN Otthar Andreas 1996 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
203 1. kierros KOVERBERG Henrik 1994 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
203 1. kierros CAMPILL Marco 1995 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
205 1. kierros ERIKSEN Kai Haakon 1995 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
206 1. kierros RASHEED Alvaro 1994 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
207 1. kierros BURNSIDE Jonathan 1996 M IRL [i] FOYLE (IRL)
208 1. kierros NETTEMAN Lars 1997 M LUX CE Luxembourg (LUX)
208 1. kierros PRICE Jamie 1996 M IRL [i] FOYLE (IRL)
210 1. kierros KIMFORS Anton 1997 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
211 1. kierros ELSAYED Mohamed 1997 M EGY
212 1. kierros ZALESAK Adam 1998 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
212 1. kierros JOHANNS Loic 1998 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
214 1. kierros CRUZ Joao Rodrigo 1998 M POR CAE (POR)