back-to-list

Tulokset

Grand Prix
COL Bogota
26. toukokuuta 2017 - 28. toukokuuta 2017

Kalpa Miehet Senior Henkilökohtainen history
ranking status erä name yob sukupuoli   Maa Seura
1 NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
2 FICHERA Marco 1993 M ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
3 MUNZONE Edoardo 1988 M ITA
3 PARK Kyoungdoo 1984 M KOR
5 GAROZZO Enrico 1989 M ITA
6 JUNG Jinsun 1984 M KOR
7 SUKHOV Pavel 1988 M RUS
8 PIZZO Paolo 1983 M ITA
9 BOREL Yannick 1988 M FRA
10 ANOKHIN Vadim 1992 M RUS Dinamo-Kazan (RUS)
11 BIABIANY Mathias 1994 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
12 BARDENET Alexandre 1990 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
13 BERAN Jiri 1982 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
14 VALLOSIO Andrea 1992 M ITA
15 GLAZKOV Nikita 1992 M RUS MGFSO (RUS)
16 KANO Koki 1997 M JPN
17 HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
18 REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
19 VUORINEN Niko 1989 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
20 PITTET Alexandre 1995 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
21 SOMFAI Peter 1980 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
22 LIMARDO Francisco 1987 M VEN
23 BIDA Sergey 1993 M RUS Dynamo Moskau (RUS)
24 LIMARDO Jesus 1996 M VEN
25 BRATTON Benjamin 1985 M USA
26 HARPER Ido 1991 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
27 BORSKY Peer 1990 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
28 BAYARD Alexis 1996 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
29 TAGLIARIOL Matteo 1983 M ITA
30 PRYOR Jason 1987 M USA
31 YAMADA Masaru 1994 M JPN
32 BUZZI Lorenzo 1994 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
33 PARK Sangyoung 1995 M KOR
34 STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
35 LUCENAY Jean-Michel 1978 M FRA
36 JERENT Daniel 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
37 REYTOR VENET Yunior 1988 M CUB
38 KWEON Youngjun 1987 M KOR
39 SANTARELLI Andrea 1993 M ITA
40 LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
41 PITRA Pavel 1988 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
42 KUHN Georg 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
43 KHODOS Sergey 1986 M RUS
44 COQUECO Gustavo 1985 M COL
45 GUSTIN Ronan 1987 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
46 KOCH Samuel 1996 M USA
47 UYAMA Satoru 1991 M JPN
48 WEISS Lewis 1994 M USA
48 BRUNOLD Bruce 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
50 ROA Hernando 1995 M COL
51 RODRIGUEZ John Edison 1991 M COL ST GRATIEN (FRA)
52 AN Sung Ho 1985 M KOR
53 NIGGELER Michele 1992 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
54 RUBES Martin 1996 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
55 DELARUE-BIZZINI Bernardo 1993 M BRA SEB Basel (SUI)
56 FARDZINOV Alan 1995 M RUS
57 KAULL James 1991 M USA
58 MA Segeon 1994 M KOR
59 MCDOWALD Curtis 1996 M USA
60 SCHUMACHER Cooper 1994 M USA
61 HOYLE Jacob 1994 M USA
62 DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix 1983 M ARG
63 FONG Hoi Sun 1993 M HKG
64 NUNEZ Pablo 1993 M CHI
65 GIANNOTTE Flavio 1995 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
66 RODNEY Adam 1985 M USA
67 MALCOTTI Lucas 1995 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
68 KHVOROST Maksym 1982 M UKR
69 HENRIQUEZ ORTIZ Reynier 1987 M CUB
70 KRAFT Dennis 1986 M USA
71 GUSEV Dmitriy 1994 M RUS
72 FERRARIS Luca 1989 M ITA
72 CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe 1983 M COL
74 LUGO Grabiel 1996 M VEN
75 GLEBKO Anton 1989 M RUS
76 PATTERSON Luis Enrique 1996 M CUB
77 USMANOV Nadirbek 1973 M UZB
78 RUEDA Juan 1991 M MEX
79 LOZANO Michael 1996 M COL
80 TSINIS Alexander 1980 M USA
80 POKORNY Richard 1991 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
82 VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
83 MACIAS GONZALEZ Daniel Felipe 1995 M COL
84 PINILLA Arthur 1995 M COL
85 1. kierros LANDAVERE Alex 1991 M PER
86 1. kierros DORATI AMEGLIO Arturo Isaac 1986 M PAN
87 1. kierros TÜRKIS Daniel 1986 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
88 1. kierros CASTILLO GUTIERREZ Juan Andres 2001 M COL
89 1. kierros HERNANDEZ VASQUEZ Alejandro 1985 M COL
90 1. kierros CANAUX Gabriel 1996 M USA
90 1. kierros GONZALEZ Alexander 1986 M COL
92 1. kierros CULIOLIS Juan 1990 M PAN
93 1. kierros REYES Manuel Alejandro 1992 M COL
94 1. kierros RODRIGUEZ Jaime 1986 M COL
95 1. kierros AGAMEZ LONDONO Stahelyn Jose 2000 M COL
96 1. kierros GONZALEZ TABORDA William E. 1970 M COL
97 1. kierros CARRASQUILLA GOMEZ Carlos Enrique 1970 M COL
98 1. kierros GONZALEZ Rodrigo 1997 M CHI
99 1. kierros GODOY Julian 1993 M CRC
100 1. kierros RODRIGUEZ ULLOA Andres Felipe 1996 M COL
100 1. kierros JURADO SOSSA Santiago 1998 M COL
100 1. kierros ORTEGA CALLE Jose Miguel 1993 M ECU
103 1. kierros QUIROS Jose 1996 M PAN
104 1. kierros LOMBANA MARTINEZ Simon 2002 M COL
105 1. kierros PEREZ TRIANA Daniel Alfredo 1999 M COL
106 1. kierros FERRARI DI COLLESAPE Giulio 1995 M ITA RMFEN- Roma Fencing A.S.D. (ITA)
107 1. kierros PINTO Santiago 1992 M COL [i] C.E.E. Madrid (ESP)
108 1. kierros NUNEZ DIAZ Pablo 1967 M CHI
109 1. kierros MONROY HERRERA Juan Sebastian 1998 M COL
110 1. kierros GERAGHTY Michael 1992 M IRL
111 1. kierros LEON TELLEZ Jose Luis 1994 M COL
112 1. kierros GOMEZ MALDONADO Galo Fernando 1980 M ECU
113 1. kierros SOBOCAN Rok 1971 M SLO
114 1. kierros JURADO MORENO Erick Daniel 1991 M ECU