back-to-list

Tulokset

Campionati Italiani
ITA Jesolo
23. helmikuuta 2012 - 26. helmikuuta 2012

Kalpa Miehet U20 Henkilökohtainen history
ranking status erä name yob sukupuoli   Maa Seura
1 N ESPOSITO Simone 1993 M ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
2 N LEOMBRUNO Marco 1992 M ITA ASU Sez. Scherma (ITA)
3 N CITRO Fabrizio 1992 M ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
3 N DI BELLA Federico 1992 M ITA ASD Methodos (ITA)
5 N BALDACCI Luca 1992 M ITA CS Forlivese (ITA)
6 N MAGRO Andrea 1992 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
7 N SCALZO Giacomo 1995 M ITA CUS Catania (ITA)
8 N TRIVELLI Sergio 1996 M ITA C. Pompilio Genova (ITA)
9 N BERGAMINI Enrico 1996 M ITA
10 N VALLOSIO Andrea 1992 M ITA
11 N CIMINI Gabriele 1994 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
12 N BONADEI Davide 1993 M ITA CS LEGNANO (ITA)
13 N BUZZI Lorenzo 1994 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
14 N TANCREDI Matteo 1993 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
15 N GENOVESE Riccardo 1994 M ITA CS Forlivese (ITA)
16 N MAULA Alessandro 1995 M ITA
17 N MELOCCHI Tomaso 1994 M ITA Bergamasca Scherma Creberg (ITA)
18 N SANTARELLI Andrea 1993 M ITA
19 N ROCCO Emanuele 1994 M ITA CS Ravennate della Spada (ITA)
20 N RANIERI Roberto 1993 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
21 N MARTINI Cosimo 1997 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
22 N RUSSO Andrea 1994 M ITA [i] CS Formia (ITA)
22 N MARCHETTI Luca 1994 M ITA ASD Fermo (ITA)
24 N SORTINO Simone 1994 M ITA ASD Agesilao Greco (ITA)
25 N NORIS Amedeo 1992 M ITA Bergamasca Scherma Creberg (ITA)
26 N SINATRA Giacomo 1993 M ITA
27 N SPADARO Enrico 1994 M ITA ASD Methodos (ITA)
28 N MICHON Alessandro 1992 M LBN
29 N VILLANI Demetrio 1995 M ITA AS Bernardi Ferrara (ITA)
30 N GIAQUINTO Jorgeantonio 1992 M ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
31 N CRECCHI Bernardo 1995 M ITA CUS Siena ASD (ITA)
32 N DAMIANI Stefano 1993 M ITA
33 N MACCHION Riccardo 1994 M ITA CS Castelfranco Veneto ASD (ITA)
34 N LOCCI Lorenzo 1992 M ITA CS Foligno (ITA)
35 N MARCUCCI Alessandro 1994 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
36 N SPADA Iulius 1994 M ITA CS Forlivese (ITA)
37 N FANTONI Paolo-Saverio 1994 M ITA
38 N PIAGNANI Francesco 1995 M ITA
39 N EFROSININ Alexei 1995 M ITA CS Forlivese (ITA)
40 N TROINA Eugenio 1994 M ITA C. Pompilio Genova (ITA)
40 N CARMIGNANI Gianluca 1993 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
42 N FIORAMANTI Alessandro 1993 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
43 N BIANCO Gabriele 1996 M ITA
44 N LUZI Giovanni 1995 M ITA CS Jesi (ITA)
45 N VACCARO Giovanni 1992 M ITA CS Rapallo (ITA)
46 N ANFUSO Enrico 1993 M ITA ASD Methodos (ITA)
47 N LEONE Alberto 1995 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
48 N OLIVIERI Alex 1995 M ITA
49 N GUZZO Ludovico 1993 M ITA
50 N VIGNOLO Matteo 1997 M ITA
50 N BASSO Jacopo 1997 M ITA
52 N TOSCA Marco 1995 M ITA [i] Clueb Scherma Napoli (ITA)
52 N DIPANATI Tiziano 1994 M ITA
54 N CASARO Gianluca 1996 M ITA Scherma Treviso ASD (ITA)
55 N PRATELLESI Marzio 1994 M ITA CS Firenze Raggetti (ITA)
56 N CORONA Domenico 1994 M ITA ASDGS Pietro Giannone (ITA)
57 N FLORIDIA Andrea 1993 M ITA
58 N CANDIDA DE MATTEO Alberto 1996 M ITA
59 N VEZZANI Gabriele 1996 M ITA
60 N CONCILIO Pierpaolo 1996 M ITA
61 N PANFILIO Edoardo 1996 M ITA
62 N SALEMI Lorenzo 1997 M ITA CUS Catania (ITA)
63 N BATTOCCHIO Pietro 1995 M ITA CS Bolzano (ITA)
64 N BARABANI Francesco 1993 M ITA Bergamasca Scherma Creberg (ITA)
65 N MURANA Luca 1992 M ITA Chiti Scherma Pistoia (ITA)
66 N CALZA Luca 1996 M ITA
67 N AUGUGLIARO Fabrizio 1992 M ITA ASD Methodos (ITA)
68 N CIMMINO Lorenzo 1996 M ITA
69 N FORTUNATO Agostino 1996 M ITA CS Roma (ITA)
70 N RASPAOLO Francesco 1995 M ITA
71 N VISMARA Federico 1997 M ITA LUG Lugano (SUI)
72 N LUCCI Francesco 1995 M ITA CUS Pavia Scherma (ITA)
73 N SCARSI Simone 1994 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
74 N PIETROBON Davide 1995 M ITA CS Castelfranco Veneto ASD (ITA)
75 N NUCCIO Federico 1992 M ITA ASD Pro Patria (ITA)
76 N RENZO Guglielmo 1993 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
77 N RISICATO Gabriele 1996 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
78 N VICHI Edoardo 1995 M ITA CUS Siena ASD (ITA)
79 N BARIONOVI Riccardo 1995 M ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
80 N ERMAN Vincenzo 1992 M ITA
81 N BRODA Edoardo 1993 M ITA
82 N CANNAS Adriano 1994 M ITA
83 N PALLAVICINI Stefano 1992 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
84 N GASPAROTTI Filippo-Maria 1993 M ITA
85 N CARINI Paolo 1994 M ITA CS Pettorelli di Piacenza (ITA)
86 N LA ROCCA Emanuele 1992 M ITA CS Genova Scherma (ITA)
87 N BENIFEI Aimo 1996 M ITA CS Empoli (ITA)
88 N FRANZINI Ugo-Maria 1992 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
89 N FIORETTI Simone 1995 M ITA
90 N MONTAGNER Alessio 1996 M ITA
90 N POLIDORO Andrea 1995 M ITA
92 N PIANI Matteo 1995 M ITA
93 N PENNELLA Pietro 1993 M ITA ASD Pro Patria (ITA)
94 N VILLA Andrea 1993 M ITA Bergamasca Scherma Creberg (ITA)
95 N D'ANGELO Francesco 1993 M ITA
96 N GUSSONI Alessandro 1996 M ITA ASD Pro Patria (ITA)
97 N TACCANI Alessandro 1992 M ARG
98 N ZICCARDI Luca 1994 M ITA [i] Clueb Scherma Napoli (ITA)
99 N BRUCIAFERRI Nicolo 1993 M ITA CDS Ravennate (ITA)
100 N FUCCARO Maurizio 1992 M ITA
101 N CROCE Samuele 1995 M ITA AS Bernardi Ferrara (ITA)
101 N FERRUCCI Paolo 1994 M ITA ASD Fermo (ITA)
103 N TERRACCIANO Luca 1996 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
104 N PITRUZZELLO Federico 1993 M ITA
105 N PASCOLINI Massimiliano 1993 M ITA
106 N SCHWEDERSKI Sebastian 1995 M GER
107 N SCHIAVINA Marco 1993 M ITA AS Bernardi Ferrara (ITA)
108 N SIGNANI Filippo 1993 M ITA CDS Ravennate (ITA)
109 N ANDREANA Gianmarco 1994 M ITA Bergamasca Scherma Creberg (ITA)
110 N AMENTA Alberto 1997 M ITA
111 N CARROLI Michele 1996 M ITA
112 N CAMBURSANO Andrea 1995 M ITA
112 N MARRA Marco 1993 M ITA
114 N BRUNO Alessandro 1993 M ITA CUS Catania (ITA)
115 N MORETTI Alessandro 1992 M ITA
116 N PELLECCHIA Luca 1993 M ITA
117 N SALOMONI Giorgio Maria 1993 M ITA
118 N COLAUTTI Daniel 1996 M ITA TSSG - SOC. GINNASTICA TRIESTINA (ITA)
118 N RIVOLTA Saulo-Wassily 1994 M ITA Bergamasca Scherma Creberg (ITA)
120 N BELLUCCI Manuel 1994 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
121 N FICHERA Marco 1993 M ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
122 N TANFONI Marco 1993 M ITA CUS Siena ASD (ITA)
123 N ALBERTARELLI Lupo Maria 1992 M ITA
124 N TIMO Davide 1997 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
125 N PIETROPAOLO Pietro 1992 M ITA [i] Clueb Scherma Napoli (ITA)
126 N DELPIANO Simon 1994 M ITA
127 N CIRONE Marco 1994 M ITA
128 N CAROFIGLIO Marco 1995 M ITA
129 N ROCCETTI Edoardo 1994 M ITA CS Foligno (ITA)
130 N MACULOTTI Giacomo 1994 M ITA AS Pro Vercelli (ITA)
131 N FUCCARO Roberto 1994 M ITA CAATH - Accademia D'Armi Athos (ITA)
132 N DUCCI Francesco-Paolo 1994 M ITA
133 N COMITO Davide 1994 M ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
134 N CONCA DIOGUARDI Giacomo Saverio 1995 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
135 N DINI Giorgio 1993 M ITA
136 N ANDRESINI Pierfrancesco 1997 M ITA
136 N DALL-OSSO Dario 1996 M ITA
138 N RUTIGLIANO Jacopo 1993 M ITA AS Pro Vercelli (ITA)
139 N FRASCARIA Luca 1992 M ITA
140 N REPETTO Giovanni 1993 M ITA PGCIS - A.S.D.Circolo Schermistico Umbro (ITA)
141 N MAGNANI Francesco 1996 M ITA Pentamodena (ITA)
142 N MELOCCHI Nicola 1995 M ITA Bergamasca Scherma Creberg (ITA)
143 N FERRARI DI COLLESAPE Giulio 1995 M ITA RMFEN- Roma Fencing A.S.D. (ITA)
144 N NUNZIATA Renato 1993 M ITA CUS Cassino ASD (ITA)
144 N ROMANELLI Alfredo 1992 M ITA
146 N FERRARI Gabriele 1995 M ITA
147 N GARBERO Edoardo Maria 1993 M ITA
148 N MANNI Gianluca 1995 M ITA MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano (ITA)
149 N PRISTERA Mattia 1994 M ITA CS LEGNANO (ITA)
150 N MARCUCCI Valerio 1992 M ITA
151 N VIGNOLI Federico 1997 M ITA
152 N MONTESARDO Giulio 1997 M ITA
153 N TRAVAGLINO Stefano 1995 M ITA
154 N CONTINI Bruno 1993 M ITA
155 N SEGRETO Gianluca Luigi 1997 M ITA
156 N FRANZINI Leo 1996 M ITA [i] CS Formia (ITA)
157 N GUELTRINI Giulio 1993 M ITA CDS Ravennate (ITA)
158 N AMENDOLA Vittorio 1994 M ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
159 N BILAGHI Alessandro 1996 M ITA
160 N RATTO Francesco 1995 M ITA CS Rapallo (ITA)
161 N SORIO Umberto 1995 M ITA
162 N ROMANENGHI Riccardo 1992 M ITA
163 N MARCHETTI Fabrizio 1995 M ITA
164 N CAPODANNO Stefano 1995 M ITA
165 N FUOCHI Francesco 1997 M ITA
165 N CARTA Andrea 1993 M ITA Polisportiva Val Dagno (ITA)
167 N PETRACCA Francesco 1992 M ITA MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano (ITA)
167 N BONFORTE Stefano 1995 M ITA
167 N ZINNO Francesco 1996 M ITA
170 N DE CANDIA Antonio 1993 M ITA
171 N SANSONE Matteo 1996 M ITA PRO VERCELLI (ITA)
172 N LUCIDI Lorenzo 1995 M ITA CS Castelfranco Veneto ASD (ITA)
173 N ALLEGRUCCI Federico 1994 M ITA
173 N DE SIRE Roberto 1994 M ITA ASDGS Pietro Giannone (ITA)
175 N MUSSO Jacopo 1997 M ITA C. Pompilio Genova (ITA)
176 N FRANCINETTI Davide 1993 M ITA Bergamasca Scherma Creberg (ITA)
177 N MAMMA Daniel 1993 M ITA CS Bolzano (ITA)
178 N GIUSTO Patrick 1993 M ITA ASU Udine (ITA)
179 N MONTEFORTE Andrea 1993 M ITA
180 N SACCHI Tommaso 1996 M ITA
181 N VALLESE Giuseppe 1994 M ITA
182 N VALERIO Giancarlo 1995 M ITA
183 N GULISANO Giampiero 1997 M ITA CUS Catania (ITA)
183 N MANDRIOLI Claudio 1993 M ITA
185 N BELLOMO Alessandro 1995 M ITA
186 N CIPOLLONE Niccolo 1997 M ITA RMFEN- Roma Fencing A.S.D. (ITA)
186 N MACCHIONI Gianmarco 1996 M ITA Pentamodena (ITA)
188 N DOLCI Tommaso 1996 M ITA
188 N VISCUSO Mattia 1996 M ITA
190 N CATTANEO Francesco 1993 M ITA
191 N DI SARNO Gennaro 1997 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
192 N PAPP Giorgio 1996 M ITA CS LEGNANO (ITA)
193 N LEONARDUZZI Alexandru 1994 M ITA KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
194 N ZERBONE Sebastiano 1993 M ITA
195 N SCORNAIENGHI Alfredo 1994 M ITA
196 N PAVEL Claudiu Marian 1996 M ROU Chiti Scherma Pistoia (ITA)
197 N GRASSI Tommaso 1994 M ITA
198 N MILANI Riccardo 1996 M ITA PRO VERCELLI (ITA)
199 N MAGNASCO Stefano 1993 M ITA C. Pompilio Genova (ITA)
200 N BILATO Edoardo 1993 M ITA
201 N MANCINI Matteo 1994 M ITA
202 N TEDESCO Angelo 1995 M ITA
203 N SORDONI Mattia 1996 M ITA CS Ancona (ITA)
204 N NIGGELER Michele 1992 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
205 N CADAU Jacopo 1995 M ITA
206 N DE GASPARI Simone 1993 M ITA
207 N SERILLI Matteo 1992 M ITA
208 N ZUCCA Giacomo 1993 M ITA
208 N BRACCIA Vittorio 1993 M ITA
210 N ZAGAMI Paolo Enrico 1997 M ITA
211 N D'ANDREA Luca 1993 M ITA
211 N RUSSO Stefano 1994 M ITA
213 N SERRA Alessandro 1994 M ITA
214 N BUZZI Giovanni Battista 1996 M ITA
214 N MASTROENI Antonino 1993 M ITA CS Sintofarm Koala (ITA)
216 N FORTI Leonardo 1997 M ITA GIARDINO MILANO (ITA)
217 N BELLOMI Luca 1996 M ITA MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano (ITA)
218 N BATISTINI Alessio 1995 M ITA CS Empoli (ITA)
218 N HEIDRICH Nils 1995 M ITA
220 N SAETTA Ettore 1994 M ITA Circolo Nautico Posillipo (ITA)
221 N LEALI Giorgio 1993 M ITA
222 N SILVESTRI Piergiorgio 1995 M ITA
223 N SERENELLI Ivo 1992 M ARG
224 N LANZAFAME Giuseppe 1997 M ITA
225 N PICCOLI Alvise 1994 M ITA
226 N VASINO Andrea 1993 M ITA
227 N GRECO Alessio 1992 M ITA
228 N GIANNICO Andrea 1997 M ITA CS Foligno (ITA)
229 N PIERETTI Matteo 1996 M ITA
230 N TURELLO Matteo 1993 M ITA
230 N OGHITTU Lorenzo 1995 M ITA
232 N CAMELI Francesco 1996 M ITA
233 N LOIOTILE Alessandro 1994 M ITA CAATH - Accademia D'Armi Athos (ITA)
233 N CARLONI Riccardo 1993 M ITA
235 N FALCONE Giorgio 1994 M ITA CS Genova Scherma (ITA)
235 N D'AVELLA Teodorico 1994 M ITA
237 N CIANCA Matteo 1994 M ITA
238 N CAPPELLETTI Elia 1993 M ITA
239 N VALLONE Nicolo 1992 M ITA MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano (ITA)
239 N TAMBURINI Francesco Maria 1994 M ITA
241 N ZACCARO Espedito 1994 M ITA
241 N CARIATI Francesco 1994 M ITA
243 N MASSARO Valerio 1994 M ITA
243 N COMOLETTI Guglielmo 1994 M ITA
245 N GARAVANI Francesco 1993 M ITA