back-to-list

Tulokset

SAF Pokalen
SWE Stockholm
14. tammikuuta 2017 - 15. tammikuuta 2017

Kalpa Miehet Senior Henkilökohtainen history
ranking status erä name yob sukupuoli   Maa Seura
1 SALM Juri 1984 M EST
2 ROSLANDER Kasper 1992 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
3 BESKIN Grigori 1987 M ISR FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej 1999 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
5 ISLAS FLYGARE Linus 1998 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
6 KIMFORS Anton 1997 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
7 FUCCARO Roberto 1994 M ITA CAATH - Accademia D'Armi Athos (ITA)
8 LARSSON Adam 1977 M SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)
9 BEAUMONT Nicholas 1995 M GBR
10 NYCZ Mateusz 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
11 RUSHOLME COBB Isaac 1999 M NZL
12 NILSSON Erik 1996 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
13 SALM Juhan 1981 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
14 MARCOL Daniel 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
15 HARMENBERG Karl 1987 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
16 ESKOV Ruslan 1998 M EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
17 GUBIN Nikita 1994 M RUS
18 MILNER Maxton 1992 M GBR
19 NUOTIO Tatu 1994 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
20 DORATI AMEGLIO Arturo Isaac 1986 M PAN
21 LAHTINEN Alexander 1991 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
22 VINNICKY Ariel 1995 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
23 MCGLADE Daniel 1996 M GBR
24 RODRIGUEZ John Edison 1991 M COL ST GRATIEN (FRA)
25 BIELEC Maciej 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
26 GRÄSBECK Gunnar 1993 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
27 BERGDAHL Erik 1988 M SWE A6 Jönköping (SWE)
28 BOGERT Alexander 1999 M USA
29 HASANOV Mehrab 1974 M AZE
30 MATTSSON Axel 1998 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
31 TAURIAINEN Topias 1999 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
32 SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul James 1994 M GBR Brixton FC (GBR)
33 PANELIUS Rufus 1997 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
34 MAJGIER Sebastian 1995 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
35 STEIS Lukas 1995 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
36 CHUANG Po Yu 1997 M TPE
37 LEBEDEV Eduard 1995 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
38 STYMNE Jakob 1996 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
39 AGERBERG Niklas 1980 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
40 KIRSCHEN Uwe 1967 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
41 GAMBELLA Alessandro 1990 M ITA
42 CROOK Lachlan 1998 M AUS
43 GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
44 BAS Marcel 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
45 WENDT Carl-Henrik 1964 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
46 GURSKI John 1990 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
47 WU Yu Ting 1995 M TPE
48 LINDBLAD Lars 1973 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
49 MORRIS Mark 1999 M AUS
50 GOMEZ Andres 1967 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
51 FORSSE Tor 1972 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
52 ROSENBERG Gabriel 1995 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
53 EJEMYR Christoffer 1998 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
54 CIPAR Jan 1997 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
55 JURADO SOSSA Santiago 1998 M COL
56 BÜRGER Fabian 1993 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
57 TING Hong Kai 1994 M TPE
58 WIEMERSLAGE Lyle 1982 M USA UF Uppsala (SWE)
59 CANFORA Luciano 1991 M ITA
60 LANDO TROTTEIN Remy 1995 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
61 STYN Robert 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
62 TIVENIUS Jan 1961 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
63 EIRITZ Jacob 1972 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
64 NORDGREN Jonas 1986 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
65 YATES Domenic 1999 M AUS
66 ALLIEVI Gianluca 1960 M ITA MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano (ITA)
67 STASZULONEK Aleksander 1993 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
68 VON PLATEN Philip 1988 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
69 GYLLENHOFF Anders 1998 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
70 JOHANSSON Klas 1969 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
71 MAGNUSSON Jakob 1999 M SWE A6 Jönköping (SWE)
72 MAYNARD Calum 1993 M GBR
73 FAGELL Maximilian 1996 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
74 YANG I Ting 1991 M TPE
75 LOSEVSKIY Sergey 1983 M RSA
76 ORESTIG Per 1982 M SWE A6 Jönköping (SWE)
77 KROHN Otthar Andreas 1996 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
78 ROTA Carlo 1970 M ITA
79 STASZULONEK Bartosz 1997 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
80 CHEN Tsung Lin 1993 M TPE
81 DANIELSON Martin 1968 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
82 ZMAUC-KVAR Ziga 1995 M SLO SK BRANIK (SLO)
83 RUUD Emil Friis 1998 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
84 SZLAMA Patryk 1996 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
85 NIESTROJ Daniel 1995 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
86 TITMUSS Max 1990 M GBR BRUAY USO (FRA)
87 SVENSSON Jonathan 1999 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
88 REICHWALD Jonny 1980 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
89 SIMPSON James 1994 M IRL Imperial College UFC (GBR)
90 WEINIUS Gustaf 1997 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
91 TORVÉN Erik 1970 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
92 RADFORD Kristian 1989 M AUS
93 HEIKKARI Matias 1993 M FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
94 LAU Cheuk Hong Johnny 1997 M HKG BRUAY USO (FRA)
95 JARL Henrik 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
96 BENDIKSEN Casper 1999 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
97 SHELLEY Jeremy 1987 M AUS
98 BERG Göran 1958 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
99 HRAPSKY Ryan 1994 M USA BRUAY USO (FRA)
100 LEWIN Johan 1998 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
101 1. kierros HSU Ko Han 1997 M TPE
102 1. kierros SAVVA Fredrik 1992 M SWE ÖFFK Östersund (SWE)
103 1. kierros FOGEMAN Martin 2000 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
104 1. kierros HAYES Isaac 1998 M AUS
105 1. kierros LAN Yingjie 1990 M SGP
106 1. kierros ULLTJÄRN Gabriel 2000 M SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
107 1. kierros SWENNING Joar 1967 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
108 1. kierros EAMES Pete 1960 M GBR
109 1. kierros ELFVERSON Göran 1955 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
109 1. kierros PEH Kelvin 1998 M AUS
111 1. kierros NYSTRÖM LINDÉ Magnus 1998 M SWE ÖFFK Östersund (SWE)
112 1. kierros KAN Shui Lun 1997 M HKG
113 1. kierros BECCAU Andreas 1986 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
114 1. kierros FALKENBERGH Karl-Gustav 1968 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
115 1. kierros DE GROAT Eric 1964 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
116 1. kierros SJÖDAHL Fredrik 1963 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
117 1. kierros DE JONG SKIERUS Johan 1989 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
118 1. kierros SOERUM Jens 1999 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
119 1. kierros HESSLING OSCARSON Simon 1998 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
120 1. kierros NYBERG Christian 1989 M SWE NFK Nyköping (SWE)
120 1. kierros LEJONKLOU Rickard 1991 M SWE ÖFFK Östersund (SWE)
122 1. kierros VASSALLO Edoardo 1970 M ITA
122 1. kierros FLATEN Adam Albrigtsen 1995 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
122 1. kierros HAMBRAEUS Daniel 1988 M SWE UFK Umeå (SWE)
125 1. kierros HÄRELL Jimmy 1992 M SWE NFK Nyköping (SWE)
126 1. kierros GUR Baris 1995 M TUR
127 1. kierros WALLENIUS Philip 1998 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)