näytä lista
urheilija / team | alkuranking | tila | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DELIĆ Lara | 2003 |
CRO MK Split
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GALIĆ Ana | 2003 |
CRO MK Split
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KEVAC Tea | 1990 |
CRO MK Lokomotiva Zagreb
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KUNA Jana | 2000 |
CRO MK Zagreb
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MAJDANDŽIĆ Andrea | 2000 |
CRO HAMK Mladost
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MIKOLIC Ivana | 1988 |
CRO CS La Spezia
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
POLJAK Lena Marija | 2008 |
CRO MK Inter
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PUKLIN Mirna | 1975 |
CRO MK Hamlet Zagreb
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PULIĆ Cvita | 2010 |
CRO MK Inter
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SLADONJA Nina | 2008 |
CRO MK Spada
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VUSIO Domina | 1991 |
CRO
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MLEKUZ Eli | 2004 |
SLO SS Duel Tabor
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
POTAPENKO Nataliia | 1993 |
UKR MK Spada
|
R | --- | inscribed |
13 Ilmoittautumiset, 0 odottaa, 0 peruttu
name | Maa | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
Tuomarit | |||
officials |
näytä lista
urheilija / team | alkuranking | tila | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JAJČEVIĆ Gordana | 1955 |
CRO MK Lokomotiva Zagreb
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PUKLIN Mirna | 1975 |
CRO MK Hamlet Zagreb
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VITALYOS Eszter | 1979 |
HUN
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
STELLA Antonella | 1967 |
ITA Trieste Penta Scherma
|
--- | inscribed | |||
TERZANI Marta | 1976 |
ITA Trieste Penta Scherma
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CAVO Donatella | - | ITA Trieste Penta Scherma | --- | peruttu |
5 Ilmoittautumiset, 0 odottaa, 1 peruttu
name | Maa | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
Tuomarit | |||
officials |
näytä lista
urheilija / team | alkuranking | tila | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOGOVIĆ Maurizio | 1994 |
CRO MK Zagreb
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ĆOSIĆ Luka | 2007 |
CRO MK Inter
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FILIPČIĆ Roko | 2005 |
CRO MK Lokomotiva Zagreb
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HORVAT Filip | 1995 |
CRO HAMK Mladost
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
JEMRIC Mar | 2000 |
CRO MK Lokomotiva
|
--- | inscribed | |||
KUMIŠA Matej | 1996 |
CRO HAMK Mladost
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LESKOVAC Janko | 2003 |
CRO MK Musketiri
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MARIN Niko | 2006 |
CRO MK Lokomotiva Zagreb
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
MARKOTA Vedran | 2001 |
CRO FFF Stockholm, MK Zagreb
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
ŠIMUNKOVIĆ Marko | 2005 |
CRO HAMK Mladost
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SINOVČIĆ Fran | 2005 |
CRO MK Inter
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ŠOUREK Karlo | 2005 |
CRO MK Split
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VUČEMILO Bruno | 2007 |
CRO MK Lokomotiva Zagreb
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
YAO Dejian | 2005 |
CRO MK Inter
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PLAZZERIANO Gabor | 1977 |
HUN
|
--- | inscribed | |||
RAB Attila | 1961 |
HUN
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SZABÓ Vilmos | 2006 |
HUN
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SOBOCAN Rok | 1971 |
SLO
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
POTAPENKO Denis | 1995 |
UKR Oslo FK, MK Spada, Kharkiv
|
R | --- | inscribed |
19 Ilmoittautumiset, 0 odottaa, 0 peruttu
name | Maa | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
Tuomarit | |||
officials |
näytä lista
urheilija / team | alkuranking | tila | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOŠNJAKOVIĆ Tomislav | 1979 |
CRO MK Hamlet Zagreb
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ERDEŠ Deže | 1980 |
CRO MK Osijek
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LOZANČIĆ Branko | 1961 |
CRO MK Osijek
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LYONS Michael | 1974 |
HUN
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PLAZZERIANO Gabor | 1977 |
HUN
|
--- | inscribed | |||
ORLANDO Roberto | 1965 |
ITA Trieste Penta Scherma
|
--- | inscribed | |||
GALE Milan | 1949 |
SLO
|
--- | inscribed | |||
LOKAR Miha | 1967 |
SLO
|
--- | inscribed | |||
PORS Tomaz | 1964 |
SLO ASK Maribor
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KOLLAR Gabriel | 1952 |
SVK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DE LEPORINI Livio | - | ITA Trieste Penta Scherma | --- | peruttu |
10 Ilmoittautumiset, 0 odottaa, 1 peruttu
name | Maa | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
Tuomarit | |||
officials |
näytä lista
urheilija / team | alkuranking | tila | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JAMBROŠIĆ SAKOMAN Andrea | 1971 |
CRO MK Lokomotiva Zagreb
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PUKLIN Mirna | 1975 |
CRO MK Hamlet Zagreb
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GANASSIN Martina | - | ITA Acc. D Armi Musumeci Greco | R | --- | peruttu |
2 Ilmoittautumiset, 0 odottaa, 1 peruttu
name | Maa | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
Tuomarit | |||
officials |
näytä lista
urheilija / team | alkuranking | tila | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BIČANIĆ Denis | 1973 |
CRO HMS
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LIMOV Darko | 1970 |
CRO MK Inter
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CHRISTEN Roman | 1966 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
ORLANDO Roberto | 1965 |
ITA Trieste Penta Scherma
|
--- | inscribed |
4 Ilmoittautumiset, 0 odottaa, 0 peruttu
name | Maa | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
Tuomarit | |||
officials |