näytä lista
urheilija / team | alkuranking | tila | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DAAR Lujainah Ahmed | 2011 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
IGESUND Solveig | 2012 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MARIC Nadja | 2012 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ALLEMEERSCH - JOHANSEN Evelyn | 2012 |
NOR Oslo FK
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
DELEDDA Carla | 2012 |
NOR Oslo FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GRØDAHL Alma | 2011 |
NOR Oslo FK
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
LANGVIK DERRICK Millelillie | 2011 |
NOR Oslo FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ALEXANDER AIRES Patricia | 2012 |
NOR Titan Fekteklubb
|
L | --- | inscribed |
8 Ilmoittautumiset, 0 odottaa, 0 peruttu
name | Maa | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
Tuomarit | |||
officials |
näytä lista
urheilija / team | alkuranking | tila | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRABENEC Emma Isabel | 2010 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DAAR Lujainah Ahmed | 2011 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MARHAUG Liv | 2010 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LUNDESGAARD Zion | 2010 |
NOR Drammen FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ALLEMEERSCH - JOHANSEN Evelyn | 2012 |
NOR Oslo FK
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
DELEDDA Carla | 2012 |
NOR Oslo FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GRØDAHL Alma | 2011 |
NOR Oslo FK
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
LANGVIK DERRICK Millelillie | 2011 |
NOR Oslo FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BØE Eva | 2009 |
NOR Stavanger FK
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
MARSLI Othilie | 2010 |
NOR Stavanger FK
|
--- | inscribed | |||
ALEXANDER AIRES Patricia | - | NOR Titan Fekteklubb | L | --- | peruttu |
10 Ilmoittautumiset, 0 odottaa, 1 peruttu
sarja | name | Maa | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N2 | GRANDAL Adrian | NOR | Oslo FK |
name | Maa | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
Tuomarit | |||
officials |
2023 | Masters U15 Naiset Kalpa | Norges Fekteforbund |
2024 | Norges Rankinglister U15 Naiset Kalpa | Norges Fekteforbund |
2023 | Norges Rankinglister U15 Naiset Kalpa | Norges Fekteforbund |
näytä lista
urheilija / team | alkuranking | tila | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRABENEC Emma Isabel | 2010 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GILDERNES Ada Sofie | 2007 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MARHAUG Liv | 2010 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BAZANOVA Eva Alexandra | 2008 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PILIPENKO Elisabeth | 2008 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LUNDESGAARD Zion | 2010 |
NOR Drammen FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BØE Eva | 2009 |
NOR Stavanger FK
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
MARSLI Othilie | 2010 |
NOR Stavanger FK
|
--- | inscribed | |||
YELIS Sofia | 2008 |
NOR Stavanger FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
OSHAROVA Kristina | 2008 |
UKR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
OSHAROVA Vlada | 2008 |
UKR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | inscribed |
11 Ilmoittautumiset, 0 odottaa, 0 peruttu
name | Maa | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
Tuomarit | |||
officials |
2023 | Masters U17 Naiset Kalpa | Norges Fekteforbund |
2024 | Norges Rankinglister U17 Naiset Kalpa | Norges Fekteforbund |
2023 | Norges Rankinglister U17 Naiset Kalpa | Norges Fekteforbund |
näytä lista
urheilija / team | alkuranking | tila | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHEVALIER Leila | 2004 |
FRA Stavanger FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GILDERNES Ada Sofie | 2007 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HAUGSDAL Tuva | 2005 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KARSTENSEN Tone | 2005 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
TENGESDAL Vilde | 2004 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BAZANOVA Eva Alexandra | 2008 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
IZMAYLOVA Maria | 2006 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PILIPENKO Elisabeth | 2008 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SELINGER Mie | 2006 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VON KOSS HELLEBØ Elsa | 2006 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
POZDNAKOVA Jelena | 2006 |
NOR Oslo FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
YELIS Sofia | 2008 |
NOR Stavanger FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
OSHAROVA Kristina | 2008 |
UKR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
OSHAROVA Vlada | 2008 |
UKR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HUNCHENKO Viktoria | 2005 |
UKR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | inscribed |
15 Ilmoittautumiset, 0 odottaa, 0 peruttu
sarja | name | Maa | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N2 | GRANDAL Adrian | NOR | Oslo FK |
name | Maa | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
Tuomarit | |||
officials |
2023 | Masters U20 Naiset Kalpa | Norges Fekteforbund |
2024 | Norges Rankinglister U20 Naiset Kalpa | Norges Fekteforbund |
2023 | Norges Rankinglister U20 Naiset Kalpa | Norges Fekteforbund |
näytä lista
urheilija / team | alkuranking | tila | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BAZMI Emir | 2013 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | inscribed |
1 Ilmoittautumiset, 0 odottaa, 0 peruttu
name | Maa | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
Tuomarit | |||
officials |
näytä lista
urheilija / team | alkuranking | tila | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PARK Ieon | 2011 |
KOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CORNELIUSSEN Adrian Strand | 2011 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FONTAIN Edvard | 2011 |
NOR Bekkestua Fekting
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HUSEMOEN-ZHANG Kristian | 2011 |
NOR Drammen FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
AASGAARD Vemund | 2012 |
NOR Holmlia Fekting
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BJERK-BRUNSGÅRD Ola | 2011 |
NOR Holmlia Fekting
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ØSTHAGEN Vetle | 2011 |
NOR Holmlia Fekting
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BULTEAU Camilo | 2012 |
NOR Stavanger FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BAZMI Emir | - | NOR Bergens FK | R | --- | peruttu | ||
MOERCH Emil | - | NOR Bygdø FK | R | --- | peruttu | ||
MØRCH HELLKÅS Alexander | - | NOR Bygdø FK | R | --- | peruttu |
8 Ilmoittautumiset, 0 odottaa, 3 peruttu
name | Maa | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
Tuomarit | |||
officials |
näytä lista
urheilija / team | alkuranking | tila | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FONTAIN Edvard | 2011 |
NOR Bekkestua Fekting
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BAZMI Emin | 2010 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BULL-OLSEN Ole | 2010 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LIE-RYTTVAD Ulrik | 2010 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RÆDER Peter | 2010 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
REVNE Alexander | 2010 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SÆLE-MEYER Philip | 2009 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ZAZITSKI Anton | 2009 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HUSEMOEN-ZHANG Kristian | 2011 |
NOR Drammen FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
AASGAARD Vemund | 2012 |
NOR Holmlia Fekting
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BJERK-BRUNSGÅRD Ola | 2011 |
NOR Holmlia Fekting
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ØSTHAGEN Vetle | 2011 |
NOR Holmlia Fekting
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DAHLE Abel Austbø | 2009 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
--- | inscribed | |||
LINDSTAD-BOOK Maximilian | 2010 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SØRMO Steinar | 2009 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SPANT Charlie Bjelland | 2009 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
--- | inscribed | |||
JACOBSEN Tinius | 2010 |
NOR Oslo FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PATURI Vrishab | 2010 |
NOR Stavanger FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
THORSEN Cornelius | 2010 |
NOR Stavanger FK
|
--- | inscribed | |||
ALEXANDER AIRES Ricardo | 2009 |
NOR Titan Fekteklubb
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ALIZADEH Yahia | 2010 |
NOR Titan Fekteklubb
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ALIZADEH Zakaria | 2009 |
NOR Titan Fekteklubb
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
YE Maxwell | 2009 |
NOR Titan Fekteklubb
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
DANYK Egor | 2009 |
UKR Drammen FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MOERCH Emil | - | NOR Bygdø FK | R | --- | peruttu | ||
MØRCH HELLKÅS Alexander | - | NOR Bygdø FK | R | --- | peruttu |
24 Ilmoittautumiset, 0 odottaa, 2 peruttu
sarja | name | Maa | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N2 | GRANDAL Adrian | NOR | Oslo FK |
name | Maa | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
Tuomarit | |||
officials |
2023 | Masters U15 Miehet Kalpa | Norges Fekteforbund |
2024 | Norges Rankinglister U15 Miehet Kalpa | Norges Fekteforbund |
2023 | Norges Rankinglister U15 Miehet Kalpa | Norges Fekteforbund |
näytä lista
urheilija / team | alkuranking | tila | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BAZMI Emin | 2010 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BULL-OLSEN Ole | 2010 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
EDELMANN Julius | 2007 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HESTNESS Jesper | 2007 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HOOVER Julian | 2007 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HORNE Tiger | 2008 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
LIE-RYTTVAD Ulrik | 2010 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RÆDER Peter | 2010 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SÆLE-MEYER Philip | 2009 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DANIELSEN Conrad Martin | 2007 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FOSSUM Alexander Allport | 2008 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ØISTAD Johannes | 2007 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SOLVIKAAS Kristoffer Mikael | 2008 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ASSUM Felix | 2007 |
NOR KF99 Kungsbacka, Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DAHLE Abel Austbø | 2009 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
--- | inscribed | |||
LINDLAND Olav | 2008 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
LINDSTAD-BOOK Maximilian | 2010 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SØRMO Steinar | 2009 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SPANT Charlie Bjelland | 2009 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
--- | inscribed | |||
VIK Martin Aleksander | 2007 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
ZELJKOVIC Filip | 2007 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GRØDAHL Noah | 2008 |
NOR Oslo FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HAUGLAND August | 2007 |
NOR Oslo FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
JACOBSEN Tinius | 2010 |
NOR Oslo FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PATURI Vrishab | 2010 |
NOR Stavanger FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
TEGLE Aleksander | 2007 |
NOR Stavanger FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
THORSEN Cornelius | 2010 |
NOR Stavanger FK
|
--- | inscribed | |||
ALEXANDER AIRES Ricardo | 2009 |
NOR Titan Fekteklubb
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ALIZADEH Yahia | 2010 |
NOR Titan Fekteklubb
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ALIZADEH Zakaria | 2009 |
NOR Titan Fekteklubb
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
YE Maxwell | 2009 |
NOR Titan Fekteklubb
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
DANYK Egor | 2009 |
UKR Drammen FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PROTSENKO Mykhail | 2008 |
UKR Titan Fekteklubb
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MØRCH Theodor Hustad | - | NOR Bygdø FK | R | --- | peruttu |
33 Ilmoittautumiset, 0 odottaa, 1 peruttu
name | Maa | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
Tuomarit | |||
officials |
2023 | Masters U17 Miehet Kalpa | Norges Fekteforbund |
2024 | Norges Rankinglister U17 Miehet Kalpa | Norges Fekteforbund |
2023 | Norges Rankinglister U17 Miehet Kalpa | Norges Fekteforbund |
näytä lista
urheilija / team | alkuranking | tila | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EDELMANN Julius | 2007 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HESTNESS Jesper | 2007 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HOOVER Julian | 2007 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HORNE Tiger | 2008 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
KALSÅS Emilian Revheim | 2006 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
DANIELSEN Conrad Martin | 2007 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FOSSUM Alexander Allport | 2008 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HAGEN Viktor Jarl Breivik | 2006 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap | 2006 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
IZERGIN Markus | 2006 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ØISTAD Johannes | 2007 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SOERUM Inge | 2004 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SOLVIKAAS Kristoffer Mikael | 2008 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ASSUM Felix | 2007 |
NOR KF99 Kungsbacka, Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LINDLAND Olav | 2008 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
MALVIK Aleksander | 2005 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VIK Martin Aleksander | 2007 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
ZELJKOVIC Filip | 2007 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GRANDAL Adrian | 2004 |
NOR Oslo FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GRØDAHL Noah | 2008 |
NOR Oslo FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HAUGLAND August | 2007 |
NOR Oslo FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KRASIKOVAS Emilis | 2005 |
NOR Stavanger FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NORDTVEIT Didrik | 2005 |
NOR Stavanger FK
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
TEGLE Aleksander | 2007 |
NOR Stavanger FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FALL David | - | NOR Bygdø FK | R | --- | peruttu | ||
MØRCH Theodor Hustad | - | NOR Bygdø FK | R | --- | peruttu |
24 Ilmoittautumiset, 0 odottaa, 2 peruttu
sarja | name | Maa | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N2 | GRANDAL Adrian | NOR | Oslo FK |
name | Maa | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
Tuomarit | |||
officials |
2023 | Masters U20 Miehet Kalpa | Norges Fekteforbund |
2024 | Norges Rankinglister U20 Miehet Kalpa | Norges Fekteforbund |
2023 | Norges Rankinglister U20 Miehet Kalpa | Norges Fekteforbund |