näytä lista
urheilija / team | alkuranking | tila | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DECHAMPS Quentin | 1989 |
BEL Brussels Fencing Club
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HARIGA Sarah | 1968 |
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
|
--- | inscribed | |||
MERCHIERS Mathieu | 1989 |
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VAN SCHOONWINKEL Lionel | 1996 |
BEL Brussels Fencing Club
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BERTRAN Clara | 2005 |
BEL CE Charlemagne
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DALLEMAGNE Louis | 2003 |
BEL CE Charlemagne
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
FONTAINE Yannick | 1983 |
BEL CE Charlemagne
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GALET Maxime | 2000 |
BEL CE Charlemagne
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GOULARD Pierre Louis | 2001 |
BEL CE Charlemagne
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LEMAITRE Sébastien | 1978 |
BEL CE Charlemagne
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PIERLOT Alexandre | 1996 |
BEL CE Charlemagne
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
TASOUDIS Pâris | 2005 |
BEL CE Charlemagne
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VANDENBERGHE Corto | 2006 |
BEL CE Charlemagne
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
AUGUSTE Nicolas | 2008 |
BEL CE Embourg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BLANCHART Justin | 1990 |
BEL CE Embourg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VANEETVELDE Yannick | 1996 |
BEL CE Embourg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CYLNY David | 1988 |
BEL CE Gaumais
|
--- | inscribed | |||
LONCIN Loïc | 1983 |
BEL CE Gaumais
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DEL FAVERO Roman | 1996 |
BEL CRE Sauvenière
|
--- | inscribed | |||
MICHEL Emilien | 1990 |
BEL CRE Sauvenière
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LEDENT Yves | 1967 |
BEL FEE Eupen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GÉRARD Kim | 1989 |
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FREMALLE Julien | 1989 |
BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FREMALLE Thierry | 1967 |
BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NYSSENS Alice | 1989 |
BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
QUEVRAIN Michel | 1961 |
BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SIMON Célia | 2003 |
BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BOUGARD Camille-Laure | 1994 |
BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CASON Damien | 1986 |
BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
|
--- | inscribed | |||
CHOTEAU Camille | 2007 |
BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DE SAEDELEER Robin | 2006 |
BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FIELZ Antoine | 1973 |
BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LECOCQ Hans Joachim | 1991 |
BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
LECOCQ Jean Louis | 1956 |
BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MAJERUS Olivier | 1962 |
BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
|
--- | inscribed | |||
TASSIN Nathan | 2003 |
BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
|
--- | inscribed | |||
DENOISEUX Jonathan | 1990 |
BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski
|
--- | inscribed | |||
SCHUERMAN Aaron | 1998 |
BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
VAN QUATHEM Mathias | 2001 |
BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski
|
--- | inscribed | |||
SMETS Nathalie | 1978 |
BEL SMG De Hallebardiers
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MUSAMBI Gabriel Angel | 2006 |
COD CE Charlemagne
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SALOMON Laure | 1999 |
FRA CE Charlemagne
|
--- | inscribed | |||
RENSONNET William | - | BEL CE Charlemagne | R | --- | peruttu | ||
BOGANIN Nathan | - | FRA CE Charlemagne | --- | peruttu |
42 Ilmoittautumiset, 0 odottaa, 2 peruttu
name | Maa | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
Tuomarit | |||
officials |
näytä lista
urheilija / team | alkuranking | tila | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GHYSEL Clémence | 2012 |
BEL CE Les 3 armes
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MONDY Nora | 2012 |
BEL CE Les 3 armes
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DE GROOTE Alice | 2011 |
BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BALLERINI Elita | 2011 |
ITA
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MONTOISIS Maëlle | - | BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi | R | --- | peruttu | ||
PUCCINI Madeleine | - | BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi | R | --- | peruttu | ||
KAZYMIROVA Maria | - | UKR CGDEL Luxembourg | R | --- | peruttu |
4 Ilmoittautumiset, 0 odottaa, 3 peruttu
sarja | name | Maa | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | BLANCHART Justin | BEL | CE Embourg | ||
D | DE MASCIO Mattéo | BEL | CE Les 3 armes | ||
D | DELCOURT Dimitri | BEL | RCSC CEE Charleroi | ||
D | FOSSEPREZ Félicien | BEL | CE Embourg | ||
D | JANSS Luca | BEL | CE Woluwe | ||
Da | LEDOUX Hugues | BEL | CE Woluwe | ||
D | LIEKENS Basil | BEL | Schermkring Herckenrode |
name | Maa | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
Tuomarit | |||
officials |
näytä lista
urheilija / team | alkuranking | tila | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DEPUYDT Elise | 2010 |
BEL C.R.E. La Licorne
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KLIMASA Katrina | 2010 |
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
APPEL Liv | 2009 |
BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HE Xingman Bianca | 2011 |
CHN CE Woluwe
|
--- | inscribed | |||
BRUNETEAU Hermine | 2009 |
FRA La Maison de l'Escrime
|
R | --- | inscribed |
5 Ilmoittautumiset, 0 odottaa, 0 peruttu
sarja | name | Maa | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | BLANCHART Justin | BEL | CE Embourg | ||
D | DE MASCIO Mattéo | BEL | CE Les 3 armes | ||
D | DELCOURT Dimitri | BEL | RCSC CEE Charleroi | ||
D | FOSSEPREZ Félicien | BEL | CE Embourg | ||
D | JANSS Luca | BEL | CE Woluwe | ||
Da | LEDOUX Hugues | BEL | CE Woluwe | ||
D | LIEKENS Basil | BEL | Schermkring Herckenrode |
name | Maa | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
Tuomarit | |||
officials |
näytä lista
urheilija / team | alkuranking | tila | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VANHERCK Maximilien | 2013 |
BEL CRE Huy
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MICHAUX Matteo | 2012 |
BEL CE de Neufchateau
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
VANDIEST Théo | 2011 |
BEL CE de Neufchateau
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
DE MENTEN Martin | 2011 |
BEL CE Les 3 armes
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ANDRIEUX Antoine | 2012 |
BEL CE Woluwe
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
ANDRIEUX Quentin | 2012 |
BEL CE Woluwe
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HEUTS Martin | 2011 |
BEL CE Woluwe
|
--- |
suspended until 22.12.2023
|
|||
JANSS Tom | 2012 |
BEL CE Woluwe
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DELCOURT Vadim | 2011 |
BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
|
--- | inscribed | |||
CAUDERLIER Mathias | 2012 |
BEL SC Parcival Leuven
|
--- | inscribed | |||
ANDRIANOMEN JANAHARY Steven | - | BEL CE Embourg | R | --- | peruttu | ||
MASQUELIER VÁZQUEZ Haiko | - | FRA CGDEL Luxembourg | R | --- | peruttu | ||
METIVIER Arthur | - | FRA CGDEL Luxembourg | R | --- | peruttu | ||
LEUBERT Luke | - | GER Dürener FC | L | --- | peruttu |
9 Ilmoittautumiset, 0 odottaa, 4 peruttu
sarja | name | Maa | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | BLANCHART Justin | BEL | CE Embourg | ||
D | DE MASCIO Mattéo | BEL | CE Les 3 armes | ||
D | DELCOURT Dimitri | BEL | RCSC CEE Charleroi | ||
D | FOSSEPREZ Félicien | BEL | CE Embourg | ||
D | JANSS Luca | BEL | CE Woluwe | ||
Da | LEDOUX Hugues | BEL | CE Woluwe | ||
D | LIEKENS Basil | BEL | Schermkring Herckenrode |
name | Maa | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
Tuomarit | |||
officials |
näytä lista
urheilija / team | alkuranking | tila | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
OLYNYK Lilian | 2009 |
BEL CE Embourg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BOVEN Kathan | 2010 |
BEL CE Woluwe
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
JANSS Max | 2010 |
BEL CE Woluwe
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VAN HOVE Louis | 2010 |
BEL CE Woluwe
|
--- | inscribed | |||
GIJBELS Emile | 2010 |
BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BELINIĆ Phillip | 2011 |
CRO SC Parcival Leuven, Zagrebačka Škola Mačevanja
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BERTHON Jules | 2009 |
FRA CE Damocles
|
--- | inscribed | |||
MUNTEANN Vlad | 2010 |
ROU CE Woluwe
|
--- | inscribed | |||
SIDOT RIFF Maxence | - | LUX CGDEL Luxembourg | R | --- | peruttu |
8 Ilmoittautumiset, 0 odottaa, 1 peruttu
sarja | name | Maa | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | BLANCHART Justin | BEL | CE Embourg | ||
D | DE MASCIO Mattéo | BEL | CE Les 3 armes | ||
D | DELCOURT Dimitri | BEL | RCSC CEE Charleroi | ||
D | FOSSEPREZ Félicien | BEL | CE Embourg | ||
D | JANSS Luca | BEL | CE Woluwe | ||
Da | LEDOUX Hugues | BEL | CE Woluwe | ||
D | LIEKENS Basil | BEL | Schermkring Herckenrode |
name | Maa | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
Tuomarit | |||
officials |
näytä lista
urheilija / team | alkuranking | tila | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TERRYN Faustine | 2013 |
BEL C.R.E. La Licorne
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BODSON Sacha | 2014 |
BEL CE Embourg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
TERLINDEN Corentin | 2013 |
BEL CE Européen de Bruxelles
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GUSTIN Alexandre | 2014 |
BEL CE Les 3 armes
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
JACQUES Victor | 2014 |
BEL CE Les 3 armes
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VERBEEREN Adèle | 2013 |
BEL CE Les 3 armes
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MONTOISIS Maëlle | 2013 |
BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PUCCINI Madeleine | 2013 |
BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BALLERINI Riccardo | 2014 |
ITA
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
AMORDELUSO Beatrice | - | ITA CGDEL Luxembourg | R | --- | peruttu | ||
FRANTZ Daniel | - | LUX CGDEL Luxembourg | R | --- | peruttu |
9 Ilmoittautumiset, 0 odottaa, 2 peruttu
sarja | name | Maa | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | BLANCHART Justin | BEL | CE Embourg | ||
D | DE MASCIO Mattéo | BEL | CE Les 3 armes | ||
D | DELCOURT Dimitri | BEL | RCSC CEE Charleroi | ||
D | FOSSEPREZ Félicien | BEL | CE Embourg | ||
Da | LEDOUX Hugues | BEL | CE Woluwe | ||
D | LIEKENS Basil | BEL | Schermkring Herckenrode |
name | Maa | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
Tuomarit | |||
officials |
näytä lista
urheilija / team | alkuranking | tila | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GALDOS Alaia | 2013 |
BEL SC Parcival Leuven
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SAENEN Julie | 2013 |
BEL SC Parcival Leuven
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VIGGRIA Juliette | - | BEL La Maison de l'Escrime | R | --- | peruttu |
2 Ilmoittautumiset, 0 odottaa, 1 peruttu
sarja | name | Maa | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BLANCHART Justin | BEL | CE Embourg | |||
Da | GETTEMANS Jef | BEL | Confrerie Gent | ||
D | MAUREY Eloi | FRA | La Maison de l'Escrime | ||
D | PONCIN Auriane | BEL | CE Embourg | ||
N | VAN LOON Norbert | BEL | SC Parcival Leuven |
name | Maa | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
Tuomarit | |||
officials |
referee | N | VAN LOON Norbert | BEL |
näytä lista
urheilija / team | alkuranking | tila | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RAHIER Eloïse | 2010 |
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VIGGRIA Juliette | 2011 |
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HODGSON Hanna | 2010 |
HUN La Maison de l'Escrime
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HE Xingman Bianca | - | CHN CE Woluwe | --- | peruttu |
3 Ilmoittautumiset, 0 odottaa, 1 peruttu
sarja | name | Maa | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BLANCHART Justin | BEL | CE Embourg | |||
Da | GETTEMANS Jef | BEL | Confrerie Gent | ||
D | MAUREY Eloi | FRA | La Maison de l'Escrime | ||
D | PONCIN Auriane | BEL | CE Embourg | ||
N | VAN LOON Norbert | BEL | SC Parcival Leuven |
name | Maa | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
Tuomarit | |||
officials |
referee | N | VAN LOON Norbert | BEL |
näytä lista
urheilija / team | alkuranking | tila | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRUMPAITIST Loïc | 2013 |
BEL CE Embourg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DE STEUR Merlijn | 2011 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GETTEMANS Ferre | 2012 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VAN DAELE Lucas | 2012 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DE LE HOYE Simon | 2011 |
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FONDER Florian | 2011 |
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WYNANTS Charles | 2011 |
BEL Sabre Noir
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WANG Logan | 2012 |
BEL SC Parcival Leuven
|
R | --- | inscribed |
8 Ilmoittautumiset, 0 odottaa, 0 peruttu
sarja | name | Maa | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BLANCHART Justin | BEL | CE Embourg | |||
Da | GETTEMANS Jef | BEL | Confrerie Gent | ||
D | MAUREY Eloi | FRA | La Maison de l'Escrime | ||
D | PONCIN Auriane | BEL | CE Embourg | ||
N | VAN LOON Norbert | BEL | SC Parcival Leuven |
name | Maa | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
Tuomarit | |||
officials |
referee | N | VAN LOON Norbert | BEL |
näytä lista
urheilija / team | alkuranking | tila | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DALLA VECCHIA Matteo | 2009 |
BEL CE Embourg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MASSIE Mauro | 2009 |
BEL SG de Klauwaerts
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
DERRIENNIC Sakhan | 2010 |
FRA La Maison de l'Escrime
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VAN WIJK Cas | 2010 |
NED s.v. En Cavant
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VAN HOVE Louis | - | BEL CE Woluwe | --- | peruttu |
4 Ilmoittautumiset, 0 odottaa, 1 peruttu
sarja | name | Maa | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BLANCHART Justin | BEL | CE Embourg | |||
Da | GETTEMANS Jef | BEL | Confrerie Gent | ||
D | MAUREY Eloi | FRA | La Maison de l'Escrime | ||
D | PONCIN Auriane | BEL | CE Embourg | ||
N | VAN LOON Norbert | BEL | SC Parcival Leuven |
name | Maa | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
Tuomarit | |||
officials |
referee | N | VAN LOON Norbert | BEL |
näytä lista
urheilija / team | alkuranking | tila | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DECORTIS Margaux | 1992 |
BEL CE Embourg
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
PAPALIA Tao | 2008 |
BEL CE Embourg
|
--- | inscribed | |||
PONCIN Auriane | 1999 |
BEL CE Embourg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHREIDEN Noé | 1997 |
BEL CE Embourg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SKROBANSKI Lucas | 2006 |
BEL CE Embourg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VAN HECKE Duarte | 2004 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
VERDEYEN Anne Lucie | 2008 |
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PALMEIRA Leonor | 1980 |
BEL Sabre Noir
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
EMBO Rani | 2005 |
BEL SC Parcival Leuven
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WILLEMS Ella | 2005 |
BEL SC Parcival Leuven
|
R | --- | inscribed |
10 Ilmoittautumiset, 0 odottaa, 0 peruttu
name | Maa | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
Tuomarit | |||
officials |