näytä lista
urheilija / team | alkuranking | tila | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SAPHARIDZE Lana | 2006 |
GEO
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KARAKOYUN Leyla | 2008 |
GER AF Historie Berlin e.V.
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PREIMESBERGER Clara - Sophie | 2007 |
GER AF Historie Berlin e.V.
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHILD Samantha | 2008 |
GER AF Historie Berlin e.V.
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
STAACK Jolantha | 2007 |
GER AF Historie Berlin e.V.
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WEDDE Maja | 2007 |
GER AF Historie Berlin e.V.
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GRIMM Evelina | 2009 |
GER FC Berlin Südwest
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HOFFMANN Veronika | 2009 |
GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
KESSEN Laila | 2006 |
GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KOCH Eileen | 2007 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KOLBUSA Lucy Lena | 2006 |
GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LABUTINA Michelle | 2006 |
GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PAULAECK Alma | 2009 |
GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
ABOUBAKAR Jamila | 2007 |
GER OSC Berlin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HELMRATH Antonia | 2007 |
GER OSC Berlin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KLÖTZER Hanna | 2007 |
GER OSC Berlin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NETZEBANDT Thula Maj | 2007 |
GER OSC Berlin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
THAU Malinka | 2008 |
GER OSC Berlin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KOTIUZHYNSKA Mariia | 2006 |
UKR FC Berlin Südwest
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KOTIUZHYNSKA Yekaterina | 2008 |
UKR FC Berlin Südwest
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MARTYNENKO Kristina | 2006 |
UKR
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
REDLICH Marlene | - | GER Fechtzentrum Berlin | R | --- | peruttu |
21 Ilmoittautumiset, 0 odottaa, 1 peruttu
sarja | name | Maa | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | GROTH Philip | GER | FC Berlin Südwest | ||
HAMZEH Nour Aldeen | GER | FC Berlin Südwest | |||
KAUBE Thomas | GER | Fechtzentrum Berlin | |||
CN | KONRAD Felix | GER | Fechtzentrum Berlin | ||
CN | KROMM Martin | GER | OSC Berlin | ||
D | MENKE Constantin | GER | OSC Berlin | ||
CN | PASICHNYK Gennadiy | UKR | FC Grunewald | ||
UNGUREIT Udo | GER | OSC Berlin |
name | Maa | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
Tuomarit | |||
officials |
2022 | Berliner Rangliste U15 Naiset Kalpa | Berliner Fechterbund e.V. |
2022 | Berliner Rangliste U17 Naiset Kalpa | Berliner Fechterbund e.V. |
näytä lista
urheilija / team | alkuranking | tila | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
OSC BERLIN OSC Berlin (GER) |
GER | --- | inscribed | ||||
OSC BERLIN 2 OSC Berlin (GER) |
GER | --- | inscribed |
2 Ilmoittautumiset, 0 odottaa, 0 peruttu
sarja | name | Maa | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | GROTH Philip | GER | FC Berlin Südwest | ||
HAMZEH Nour Aldeen | GER | FC Berlin Südwest | |||
KAUBE Thomas | GER | Fechtzentrum Berlin | |||
CN | KONRAD Felix | GER | Fechtzentrum Berlin | ||
CN | KROMM Martin | GER | OSC Berlin | ||
D | MENKE Constantin | GER | OSC Berlin | ||
CN | PASICHNYK Gennadiy | UKR | FC Grunewald | ||
UNGUREIT Udo | GER | OSC Berlin |
name | Maa | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
Tuomarit | |||
officials |
näytä lista
urheilija / team | alkuranking | tila | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SAPHARIDZE Lana | 2006 |
GEO
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GRIMM Evelina | 2009 |
GER FC Berlin Südwest
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MORCZYNSKI Dagmara | 2003 |
GER FC Grunewald
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HOFFMANN Veronika | 2009 |
GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
KOLBUSA Lucy Lena | 2006 |
GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MIELKE Lisa Marie | 2005 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
PAULAECK Alma | 2009 |
GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
ABOUBAKAR Jamila | 2007 |
GER OSC Berlin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BRÜCKNER Johanna | 2005 |
GER OSC Berlin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HELMRATH Antonia | 2007 |
GER OSC Berlin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HELMRATH Emilia | 2005 |
GER OSC Berlin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
JACOBS LEON Maria Isabella | 2005 |
GER OSC Berlin
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
KLÖTZER Hanna | 2007 |
GER OSC Berlin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NGUYEN Ngoc Kim | 2004 |
GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KOTIUZHYNSKA Mariia | 2006 |
UKR FC Berlin Südwest
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KOTIUZHYNSKA Yekaterina | 2008 |
UKR FC Berlin Südwest
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MEMDZHANOVA Ievgeniia | 2005 |
UKR Fechtzentrum Berlin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MARTYNENKO Kristina | 2006 |
UKR
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NEVMERZHYTSKA Maria | 2005 |
UKR
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
REDLICH Marlene | - | GER Fechtzentrum Berlin | R | --- | peruttu | ||
KHVYSHCHUK Nadiia | - | UKR TSV Berlin-Wittenau | R | --- | peruttu |
19 Ilmoittautumiset, 0 odottaa, 2 peruttu
sarja | name | Maa | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAMZEH Nour Aldeen | GER | FC Berlin Südwest | |||
CN | KROMM Martin | GER | OSC Berlin | ||
D | MENKE Constantin | GER | OSC Berlin | ||
CN | PASICHNYK Gennadiy | UKR | FC Grunewald | ||
REICH Nina | GER | FC Berlin Südwest | |||
WASZAK Phil | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
name | Maa | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
Tuomarit | |||
officials |
2022 | Berliner Rangliste U17 Naiset Kalpa | Berliner Fechterbund e.V. |
2022 | Berliner Rangliste U20 Naiset Kalpa | Berliner Fechterbund e.V. |
näytä lista
urheilija / team | alkuranking | tila | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC BERLIN SÜDWEST FC Berlin Südwest (GER) |
SCHATTENFROH Theodor (2009 R) JANITZ Louis Rafael (2007 L) DENES David (2007 R) |
GER | --- | inscribed | |||
OSC BERLIN OSC Berlin (GER) |
GER | --- | inscribed | ||||
OSC BERLIN 2 OSC Berlin (GER) |
GER | --- | inscribed | ||||
OSC BERLIN 3 OSC Berlin (GER) |
GER | --- | inscribed | ||||
TSV BERLIN-WITTENAU TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) |
GER | --- | inscribed |
5 Ilmoittautumiset, 0 odottaa, 0 peruttu
sarja | name | Maa | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | GROTH Philip | GER | FC Berlin Südwest | ||
HAMPEL Harald-Jonathan | GER | AF Historie Berlin e.V. | |||
HAMZEH Nour Aldeen | GER | FC Berlin Südwest | |||
KAUBE Thomas | GER | Fechtzentrum Berlin | |||
CN | KONRAD Felix | GER | Fechtzentrum Berlin | ||
CN | KROMM Martin | GER | OSC Berlin | ||
D | MENKE Constantin | GER | OSC Berlin | ||
D | MORIK Marco | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | ||
CN | PASICHNYK Gennadiy | UKR | FC Grunewald | ||
UNGUREIT Udo | GER | OSC Berlin |
name | Maa | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
Tuomarit | |||
officials |
näytä lista
urheilija / team | alkuranking | tila | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DENES David | 2007 |
GER FC Berlin Südwest
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
JANITZ Louis Rafael | 2007 |
GER FC Berlin Südwest
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHATTENFROH Theodor | 2009 |
GER FC Berlin Südwest
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
JOUANI Zakharia | 2009 |
GER FC Grunewald
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NAD Viktor Matti | 2006 |
GER FC Grunewald
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DUDA Denis Wolfgang | 2007 |
GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HALFPAP Linus | 2008 |
GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KIESNER Alexander | 2009 |
GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KRÜGER Jonas Frederik | 2006 |
GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LENDT Constantin | 2007 |
GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PAULAECK Fritz | 2009 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SAHIN Teoman | 2006 |
GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WEGNER Juri | 2009 |
GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ZIOKOWSKI Leon Ben | 2007 |
GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FECHNER Oskar | 2007 |
GER OSC Berlin, UKS ATLAS Tarnowo Podgorne
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FREUND Julian | 2007 |
GER OSC Berlin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GRÖNEBAUM August | 2007 |
GER OSC Berlin
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
KELM Alexander | 2006 |
GER OSC Berlin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KROMM Lukas | 2006 |
GER OSC Berlin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NICKEL Simon | 2007 |
GER OSC Berlin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHNALL TITO Josef | 2009 |
GER OSC Berlin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
STARKE Adrian | 2009 |
GER OSC Berlin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
STULPE Arthur | 2007 |
GER OSC Berlin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
UNGUREIT Luca | 2006 |
GER OSC Berlin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BACHMANN Alois | 2007 |
GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DOBRAWA Julin | 2006 |
GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LÓPEZ GERNER Alex Paul | 2009 |
GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SINGH SUD Sebastian | 2008 |
GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
TÜRK Berat Levent | 2007 |
TUR AF Historie Berlin e.V.
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FAWSON Everett | 2009 |
USA Fechtzentrum Berlin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ZIEGLER Zoltan | - | GER OSC Berlin | R | --- | peruttu |
30 Ilmoittautumiset, 0 odottaa, 1 peruttu
sarja | name | Maa | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | GROTH Philip | GER | FC Berlin Südwest | ||
HAMPEL Harald-Jonathan | GER | AF Historie Berlin e.V. | |||
HAMZEH Nour Aldeen | GER | FC Berlin Südwest | |||
KAUBE Thomas | GER | Fechtzentrum Berlin | |||
CN | KONRAD Felix | GER | Fechtzentrum Berlin | ||
CN | KROMM Martin | GER | OSC Berlin | ||
D | MENKE Constantin | GER | OSC Berlin | ||
D | MORIK Marco | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | ||
CN | PASICHNYK Gennadiy | UKR | FC Grunewald | ||
UNGUREIT Udo | GER | OSC Berlin |
name | Maa | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
Tuomarit | |||
officials |
2022 | Berliner Rangliste U15 Miehet Kalpa | Berliner Fechterbund e.V. |
2022 | Berliner Rangliste U17 Miehet Kalpa | Berliner Fechterbund e.V. |
näytä lista
urheilija / team | alkuranking | tila | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DENES David | 2007 |
GER FC Berlin Südwest
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
JANITZ Louis Rafael | 2007 |
GER FC Berlin Südwest
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHATTENFROH Theodor | 2009 |
GER FC Berlin Südwest
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
JOUANI Zakharia | 2009 |
GER FC Grunewald
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NAD Viktor Matti | 2006 |
GER FC Grunewald
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DUDA Denis Wolfgang | 2007 |
GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KONRAD Felix | 2005 |
GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
KRÜGER Jonas Frederik | 2006 |
GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LENDT Constantin | 2007 |
GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SAHIN Teoman | 2006 |
GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SEUFERT Julian | 2004 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FECHNER Oskar | 2007 |
GER OSC Berlin, UKS ATLAS Tarnowo Podgorne
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FREUND Julian | 2007 |
GER OSC Berlin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KROMM Lukas | 2006 |
GER OSC Berlin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NICKEL Simon | 2007 |
GER OSC Berlin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
UNGUREIT Luca | 2006 |
GER OSC Berlin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BECKMANN Johannes | 2005 |
GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DITHMAR Benjamin | 2003 |
GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DOBRAWA Julin | 2006 |
GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MIELKE Lukas | 2005 |
GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SINGH SUD Sebastian | 2008 |
GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BERGER Steven | 2004 |
GER TSV Sportuniversum Berlin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PONOMAROV Daniil | 2005 |
UKR FC Grunewald
|
R | --- | inscribed |
23 Ilmoittautumiset, 0 odottaa, 0 peruttu
sarja | name | Maa | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAMZEH Nour Aldeen | GER | FC Berlin Südwest | |||
CN | KROMM Martin | GER | OSC Berlin | ||
D | MENKE Constantin | GER | OSC Berlin | ||
CN | PASICHNYK Gennadiy | UKR | FC Grunewald | ||
REICH Nina | GER | FC Berlin Südwest | |||
WASZAK Phil | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
name | Maa | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
Tuomarit | |||
officials |
2022 | Berliner Rangliste U17 Miehet Kalpa | Berliner Fechterbund e.V. |
2022 | Berliner Rangliste U20 Miehet Kalpa | Berliner Fechterbund e.V. |
PASICHNYK Gennadiy | UKR | coach | la su | FC Grunewald | |
BERGER Detlef | GER | parents | la | TSV Sportuniversum Berlin | |
BERGER Kevin | GER | parents | la | TSV Sportuniversum Berlin | |
BERGER Oxana | GER | parents | la | TSV Sportuniversum Berlin | |
KRAVCHENKO Alex Nikolei | UKR | coach | la | TSV Sportuniversum Berlin |