näytä lista
urheilija / team | alkuranking | tila | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WILLMAN Rasmus | 2011 |
SWE UFK Umeå
|
R | 9 | inscribed | ||
AL-LAMI Rami | 2012 |
SWE IFK Härnösand
|
R | 2 | inscribed | ||
WESTMAN SONDELL Edvard | 2011 |
SWE IFK Härnösand
|
L | 5 | inscribed | ||
ABDULLAH Leen | 2012 |
SWE
|
R | 4 | inscribed | ||
COLLDÉN RÖNMARK August | 2011 |
SWE SUN Sundsvall
|
R | 1 | inscribed | ||
FUNSETH Anton | 2011 |
SWE SUN Sundsvall
|
R | 3 | inscribed |
6 Ilmoittautumiset, 0 odottaa, 0 peruttu
sarja | name | Maa | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | BOOGH Bengt | SWE | ÖFFK Östersund | ||
D | GIDMARK Anders | SWE | Scar Örnsköldsvik | ||
GRUBB Gottfrid | SWE | UFK Umeå | |||
GRUBB Robert | SWE | UFK Umeå | |||
D | LINDEBERG Rickard | SWE | UFK Umeå |
name | Maa | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
Tuomarit | |||
officials |
2023 | Norrlandscupen U13 Open Kalpa | Norrlands Fäktförbund |
2022 | Norrlandscupen U13 Open Kalpa | Norrlands Fäktförbund |
näytä lista
urheilija / team | alkuranking | tila | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SÖDERQVIST Junie | 2009 |
SWE IFK Härnösand
|
L | 7 | inscribed | ||
ZETTERBERG Elias | 2008 |
SWE IFK Härnösand
|
R | 1 | inscribed | ||
ERIKSSON Axl | 2009 |
SWE ÖFFK Östersund
|
R | 5 | inscribed | ||
RINGFELTER Kerstin | 2008 |
SWE ÖFFK Östersund
|
R | 8 | inscribed | ||
RINGFELTER Signe | 2010 |
SWE ÖFFK Östersund
|
L | 3 | inscribed | ||
CLAESSON Klara | 2008 |
SWE SUN Sundsvall
|
R | 9 | inscribed | ||
KALLBERG Emil | 2008 |
SWE SUN Sundsvall
|
L | 6 | inscribed | ||
ANDERSSON Victoria | 2008 |
SWE UFK Umeå
|
L | 10 | inscribed | ||
BJÖRK Oskar | 2008 |
SWE UFK Umeå
|
R | 2 | inscribed | ||
KVEVLANDER Mirai | 2010 |
SWE UFK Umeå
|
R | 4 | inscribed |
10 Ilmoittautumiset, 0 odottaa, 0 peruttu
sarja | name | Maa | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | BOOGH Bengt | SWE | ÖFFK Östersund | ||
GRUBB Gottfrid | SWE | UFK Umeå | |||
GRUBB Robert | SWE | UFK Umeå | |||
D | TÖRNQUIST Marie | SWE | UFK Umeå |
name | Maa | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
Tuomarit | |||
officials |
2023 | Norrlandscupen U15 Open Kalpa | Norrlands Fäktförbund |
2022 | Norrlandscupen U15 Open Kalpa | Norrlands Fäktförbund |
näytä lista
urheilija / team | alkuranking | tila | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SÖDERQVIST Junie | 2009 |
SWE IFK Härnösand
|
L | 11 | inscribed | ||
ZETTERBERG Elias | 2008 |
SWE IFK Härnösand
|
R | 12 | inscribed | ||
ERIKSSON Axl | 2009 |
SWE ÖFFK Östersund
|
R | 4 | inscribed | ||
RINGFELTER Kerstin | 2008 |
SWE ÖFFK Östersund
|
R | 5 | inscribed | ||
RINGFELTER Signe | 2010 |
SWE ÖFFK Östersund
|
L | 5 | inscribed | ||
ESPING Anton | 2006 |
SWE SUN Sundsvall
|
R | 10 | inscribed | ||
GRUVENSJÖ William | 2007 |
SWE SUN Sundsvall
|
R | 1 | inscribed | ||
KALLBERG Emil | 2008 |
SWE SUN Sundsvall
|
L | 8 | inscribed | ||
ANDERSSON Victoria | 2008 |
SWE UFK Umeå
|
L | 7 | inscribed | ||
BJÖRK Oskar | 2008 |
SWE UFK Umeå
|
R | 3 | inscribed | ||
KVEVLANDER Mirai | 2010 |
SWE UFK Umeå
|
R | 2 | inscribed |
11 Ilmoittautumiset, 0 odottaa, 0 peruttu
sarja | name | Maa | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | BOOGH Bengt | SWE | ÖFFK Östersund | ||
D | GIDMARK Anders | SWE | Scar Örnsköldsvik | ||
GRUBB Gottfrid | SWE | UFK Umeå | |||
GRUBB Robert | SWE | UFK Umeå | |||
D | LINDEBERG Rickard | SWE | UFK Umeå |
name | Maa | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
Tuomarit | |||
officials |
2023 | Norrlandscupen U17 Open Kalpa | Norrlands Fäktförbund |
2022 | Norrlandscupen U17 Open Kalpa | Norrlands Fäktförbund |
näytä lista
urheilija / team | alkuranking | tila | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GARIN Jean-Paul | 1999 |
FRA UFK Umeå
|
R | 14 | inscribed | ||
BROEKHUIZEN Ico | 1993 |
NED StiL Luleå
|
R | 7 | inscribed | ||
GRUVENSJÖ William | 2007 |
SWE SUN Sundsvall
|
R | 6 | inscribed | ||
LINDEBERG Rickard | 2001 |
SWE UFK Umeå
|
R | 17 | inscribed | ||
ÖQVIST Jakob | 1998 |
SWE UFK Umeå
|
R | 15 | inscribed | ||
AXRUP Oscar | 2004 |
SWE ÖFFK Östersund
|
R | 4 | inscribed | ||
GIDMARK Anders | 1991 |
SWE UFK Umeå
|
R | 8 | inscribed | ||
BERGSTRÖM Willem | 2001 |
SWE StiL Luleå
|
R | 12 | inscribed | ||
KARLSSON Tommy | 1991 |
SWE StiL Luleå
|
R | 5 | inscribed | ||
ESPING Anton | 2006 |
SWE SUN Sundsvall
|
R | 15 | inscribed | ||
GRUBB Gottfrid | 2004 |
SWE SUN Sundsvall
|
R | 2 | inscribed | ||
HAMBRAEUS Daniel | 1988 |
SWE UFK Umeå
|
R | 1 | inscribed |
12 Ilmoittautumiset, 0 odottaa, 0 peruttu
sarja | name | Maa | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | BOOGH Bengt | SWE | ÖFFK Östersund | ||
GRUBB Gottfrid | SWE | UFK Umeå | |||
GRUBB Robert | SWE | UFK Umeå | |||
D | TÖRNQUIST Marie | SWE | UFK Umeå |
name | Maa | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
Tuomarit | |||
officials |
2023 | Norrlandscupen Senior Open Kalpa | Norrlands Fäktförbund |
2022 | Norrlandscupen Senior Open Kalpa | Norrlands Fäktförbund |