näytä lista
urheilija / team | alkuranking | tila | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AL-LAMI Rami | 2012 |
SWE IFK Härnösand
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ABDULLAH Leen | 2012 |
SWE
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
COLLDÉN RÖNMARK August | 2011 |
SWE SUN Sundsvall
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ENEBRO Ebbe | 2011 |
SWE SUN Sundsvall
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
STENBERG Alvin | 2010 |
SWE SUN Sundsvall
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FUNSETH Anton | - | SWE SUN Sundsvall | R | --- | peruttu |
5 Ilmoittautumiset, 0 odottaa, 1 peruttu
sarja | name | Maa | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | GIDMARK Anders | SWE | Scar Örnsköldsvik | ||
D | JOELSSON Patrik | SWE | SUN Sundsvall | ||
D | TÖRNQUIST Marie | SWE | SUN Sundsvall |
name | Maa | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
Tuomarit | |||
officials |
2023 | Norrlandscupen U13 Open Kalpa | Norrlands Fäktförbund |
2022 | Norrlandscupen U13 Open Kalpa | Norrlands Fäktförbund |
näytä lista
urheilija / team | alkuranking | tila | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SÖDERQVIST Junie | 2009 |
SWE IFK Härnösand
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
ZETTERBERG Elias | 2008 |
SWE IFK Härnösand
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ERIKSSON Axl | 2009 |
SWE ÖFFK Östersund
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RINGFELTER Kerstin | 2008 |
SWE ÖFFK Östersund
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RINGFELTER Signe | 2010 |
SWE ÖFFK Östersund
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
CLAESSON Klara | 2008 |
SWE SUN Sundsvall
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
COLLDÉN RÖNMARK August | 2011 |
SWE SUN Sundsvall
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KALLBERG Emil | 2008 |
SWE SUN Sundsvall
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
ANDERSSON Victoria | 2008 |
SWE UFK Umeå
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
BJÖRK Oskar | 2008 |
SWE UFK Umeå
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KVEVLANDER Mirai | 2010 |
SWE UFK Umeå
|
R | --- | inscribed |
11 Ilmoittautumiset, 0 odottaa, 0 peruttu
sarja | name | Maa | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | GIDMARK Anders | SWE | Scar Örnsköldsvik | ||
D | JOELSSON Patrik | SWE | SUN Sundsvall | ||
D | TÖRNQUIST Marie | SWE | SUN Sundsvall |
name | Maa | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
Tuomarit | |||
officials |
2023 | Norrlandscupen U15 Open Kalpa | Norrlands Fäktförbund |
2022 | Norrlandscupen U15 Open Kalpa | Norrlands Fäktförbund |
näytä lista
urheilija / team | alkuranking | tila | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ESPING Linnea | 2008 |
SWE SUN Sundsvall
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ERIKSSON Axl | 2009 |
SWE ÖFFK Östersund
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RINGFELTER Kerstin | 2008 |
SWE ÖFFK Östersund
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RINGFELTER Signe | 2010 |
SWE ÖFFK Östersund
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
CLAESSON Klara | 2008 |
SWE SUN Sundsvall
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GRUBB Ragnar | 2007 |
SWE SUN Sundsvall
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GRUVENSJÖ William | 2007 |
SWE SUN Sundsvall
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ANDERSSON Victoria | 2008 |
SWE UFK Umeå
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
BJÖRK Oskar | 2008 |
SWE UFK Umeå
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KVEVLANDER Mirai | 2010 |
SWE UFK Umeå
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ZETTERBERG Elias | - | SWE IFK Härnösand | R | --- | peruttu | ||
COLLDÉN RÖNMARK August | - | SWE SUN Sundsvall | R | --- | peruttu |
10 Ilmoittautumiset, 0 odottaa, 2 peruttu
sarja | name | Maa | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | GIDMARK Anders | SWE | Scar Örnsköldsvik | ||
D | JOELSSON Patrik | SWE | SUN Sundsvall | ||
D | TÖRNQUIST Marie | SWE | SUN Sundsvall |
name | Maa | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
Tuomarit | |||
officials |
2023 | Norrlandscupen U17 Open Kalpa | Norrlands Fäktförbund |
2022 | Norrlandscupen U17 Open Kalpa | Norrlands Fäktförbund |
näytä lista
urheilija / team | alkuranking | tila | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BERGER Raphaël | 1975 |
SUI IFK Härnösand
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
AXRUP Oscar | 2004 |
SWE ÖFFK Östersund
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SJÖMÄLING Hanna | 2005 |
SWE ÖFFK Östersund
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
GRUBB Gottfrid | 2004 |
SWE SUN Sundsvall
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GRUVENSJÖ William | 2007 |
SWE SUN Sundsvall
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HAMBRAEUS Daniel | 1988 |
SWE UFK Umeå
|
R | --- | inscribed |
6 Ilmoittautumiset, 0 odottaa, 0 peruttu
sarja | name | Maa | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | GIDMARK Anders | SWE | Scar Örnsköldsvik | ||
D | JOELSSON Patrik | SWE | SUN Sundsvall | ||
D | TÖRNQUIST Marie | SWE | SUN Sundsvall |
name | Maa | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
Tuomarit | |||
officials |
2023 | Norrlandscupen Senior Open Kalpa | Norrlands Fäktförbund |
2022 | Norrlandscupen Senior Open Kalpa | Norrlands Fäktförbund |