näytä lista
urheilija / team | alkuranking | tila | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SELLS Alexander | 2000 |
AUS
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BERKTOLD Samuel | 2001 |
AUT FTS Dornbirn
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BIRO Alexander | 2001 |
AUT KAC Klagenfurt
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
EILER Johannes | 1989 |
AUT FTS Dornbirn, Hellerup FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHUHMANN Jan | 2001 |
AUT GFU Graz
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BAEKELANDT Maxime | 1994 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BERNARD Florian | 1991 |
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BLOMMAERT Felix | 1998 |
BEL
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BOULANGE Nicolas | 1984 |
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DE BOCK Cyrille | 2005 |
BEL KSSMA Ronse
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DE BRABANDER Youri | 1993 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DECHAMPS Quentin | 1989 |
BEL Brussels Fencing Club
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FÉROT Francois Xavier | 1991 |
BEL CE Gaumais
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GHYSELS Leo | 1989 |
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HABRAN Maxime | 2000 |
BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HUSSON Geoffroy | 1993 |
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
JANSSENS William | 2001 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KEMP Nicolas | 2001 |
BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LOYOLA Neisser | 1998 |
BEL CE Gaumais
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PONCIN Nicolas | 1998 |
BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
REGER Akos | 1983 |
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VERWAAL Crijn | 1999 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VALDERRAMA BUGUEÑO Jorge | 2001 |
CHI
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
JAMBOR Stanislav | 1981 |
CZE
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PAVLIK Matyas | 2000 |
CZE SC Praha
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RUBES Martin | 1996 |
CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SALZER Matej | 2001 |
CZE SC Praha
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BÆKMAND Nicky | 2004 |
DEN Hellerup FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
JØRGENSEN Patrick | 1991 |
DEN Hellerup FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VON DER OSTEN Frederik | 1993 |
DEN Hellerup FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CALDERON Diego | 2000 |
ESP COE-M
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DE HARO Leo | 2004 |
ESP
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
FERNANDEZ JIMENO Emilio | 2001 |
ESP CESAL-M
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GONELL Gerard | 2000 |
ESP SEA-T
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
GORMAZ Javier Ivan | 2001 |
ESP CESAL-M
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
JIMENEZ GISBERT Aleix | 2002 |
ESP SEA-T
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LOPEZ CORAZON Diego | 2002 |
ESP SAES-BU
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MAHAMUD Gonzalo | 2001 |
ESP SAES-BU
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MATEOS GARCIA Marco | 2001 |
ESP
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ David | 2001 |
ESP
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SAEZ REGUEIRO Daniel | 2001 |
ESP Aachener FC, CEB-M
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BOBROV Ilian | 2000 |
EST SBSK Draakon
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GRÄSBECK Gunnar | 1993 |
FIN ECP Pinheiros, Habda Helsinki, TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VUORINEN Niko | 1989 |
FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat, G.S. KARDIANI
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
FENOUL Frederic | 1979 |
FRA CE Braine l'Alleud
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DEGORCE Aurelien | 2000 |
GBR CAL Lausanne
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
EAST William | 1999 |
GBR
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FERGUSON William | 2003 |
GBR
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
JORDAN Owen | 1998 |
GBR
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MAYNARD Calum | 1993 |
GBR
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MCKERR Isaac | 2002 |
GBR
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ODGERS James | 1998 |
GBR
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RUSSELL Finn | 2000 |
GBR
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RUSSELL James | 1999 |
GBR The Royal Tunbridge Wells Fencing Club
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul James | 1994 |
GBR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen, Brixton Fencing Club
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
STURGEON William | 1994 |
GBR Ddraig Wern Gwernyfed
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
ALBREKHT Anzor | 1986 |
GEO
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
JAVAKHISHVILI Georgii | 1999 |
GEO
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ABRAHAM Marian Lukas | 1994 |
GER FC Grunewald
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ADRIAN Georg | 1999 |
GER Quernheimer FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
AUERSWALD Marius | 1999 |
GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
AYALA Rodrigo | 1972 |
GER FC Grunewald, Roma Fencing
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BAKAY Sedat | 2002 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BELLMANN Achim | 1957 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BELLMANN Lukas | 1995 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BENDER Simon | 1998 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BERGER Konstantin | 2004 |
GER USC Magdeburg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BERGER Steven | 2004 |
GER TSV Sportuniversum Berlin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BERGNER Maximilian | 1989 |
GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BESKOROVAJNYI Anton | 2005 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BIRKENMAIER Marco | 1999 |
GER VFB Friedrichshafen, SC Legnano
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BITSCH Peter | 1996 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BODOCZI Nikolaus | 1993 |
GER FC Offenbach
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BONGARD Louis | 2000 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BOORZ Jonas | 2003 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
BREKER Henri | 2003 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BRINKMANN Marco | 1997 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
DEHN Julius | 2000 |
GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DENES David | 2007 |
GER FC Berlin Südwest
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DERGAY David | 2004 |
GER FC Offenbach
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DOGUE Marvin | 1995 |
GER OSC Potsdam
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DOGUE Patrick | 1992 |
GER OSC Potsdam
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
EHRINGHAUS Mika | 2004 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ENZMANN Jonas | 2000 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
EPPLER Jeremias | 1992 |
GER SSV Ulm 1846
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ERAMI Parham | 2001 |
GER FC Grunewald
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ESKILDSEN Mads | 1998 |
GER Sport-Club Itzehoe
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FAST Cedrik Henry | 2002 |
GER FS Bielefelder TG
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FECHNER Oskar | 2007 |
GER OSC Berlin, UKS ATLAS Tarnowo Podgorne
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FRANZ Vincent | 1996 |
GER FC Offenbach
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FRAUEN Finn | 2002 |
GER Hamburger FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FREUND Julian | 2007 |
GER OSC Berlin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FRIEDRICHS Egor | 1995 |
GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GASCHOTT Florian | 1996 |
GER TG Frankenthal
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GIEßER Leon | 2001 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
GODOH-WADA Leiji | 1977 |
GER FG Rotation Berlin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GUDERA Jonas | 1999 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
GWALANI Nayan Carl | 2006 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HAAK Jannick | 1992 |
GER MTV München
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HADASCHIK Markus | 1987 |
GER FC Grunewald
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HALBLEIB Nils | 2004 |
GER Sport-Club Itzehoe
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HEISE Max | 2001 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HENNECKE Leon-Niclas | 2000 |
GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HERZBERG Fabian | 1988 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HINZ Gerald | 1965 |
GER Elmshorner MTV
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HOCH André | 1998 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
HÖCKE Wilhelm | 2004 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
HOECHSMANN Thomas | 1978 |
GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HORSTBRINK Moritz | 2004 |
GER FS Bielefelder TG
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HUSEMANN Luca | 1999 |
GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
JANITZ Louis Rafael | 2007 |
GER FC Berlin Südwest
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
JORDAN René | 1998 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KELPE Bendix | 2003 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KIRSCHEN Uwe | 1967 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KLEINER Lukas | 2000 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KNABENREICH Julian | 2005 |
GER FS Bielefelder TG
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
KNEIST Toni | 1984 |
GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian | 2002 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KREUTZ Marcel | 2003 |
GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KROMM Lukas | 2006 |
GER OSC Berlin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KRON Benedikt | 1984 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KULOZIK Julian | 1997 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KUMMER Gernot | 2003 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KUMMER Horant | 2005 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LADEMANN Louis | 2005 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LEISER Rico | 1992 |
GER Aachener FC
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
LIEBHABER Thilo | 1981 |
GER TG Frankenthal
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LIEBIG Fabian | 1994 |
GER OSC Potsdam
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LINOW Rasmus | 2001 |
GER Sport-Club Itzehoe
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LOCHNER Jan-Christoph | 2001 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LOOS Matthias | 1977 |
GER FC Grunewald, CS Sintofarm Koala
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MACHT Valentin Jannes | 2005 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MARCHET Alexander | 1967 |
GER Herner TC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MASTHOFF Bruno | 1998 |
GER EFG Essen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MATTERN Oliver | 1990 |
GER Eintracht Duisburg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MESZAROS Maximilian | 1998 |
GER FC Offenbach
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MICHALSKI Christoph | 2004 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MORIK Marco | 1993 |
GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MULTERER Niklas | 1988 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MURRU Fabio | 2002 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
OBERKIRCHER Volker | 1977 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
OLEJARZ Dominik | 1999 |
GER OSC Potsdam
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PETERSEN Bertil | 2005 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PROHL Christopher | 1984 |
GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
REICHOLD Nils | 1987 |
GER TG Frankenthal
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
REISS Hilmar | 1990 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RENZ Dominik | 2004 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RIEDINGER Dirk | 1993 |
GER Wiesbadener FC
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
RUPPENTHAL Julius | 2005 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RUSCH Harald | 1966 |
GER MTV München
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHENKENGEL Benedict | 2004 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven | 2005 |
GER FC Offenbach
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHMIDT Richard | 1992 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHMIER Robert | 1994 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHMITT SPELLMANN Jonas | 2000 |
GER Quernheimer FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHWITZER Benjamin | 2003 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SIGMUND Philip | 2005 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SPLETZER Marc | 2001 |
GER Wasserfreunde Spandau
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
STANGE Jakob | 2005 |
GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
TETTENBORN Alexander | 2005 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
TIMOSHENKO Kirill | 1990 |
GER Frankfurter TV
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
TREBIS Michael | 2003 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
TÜRKIS Daniel | 1986 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
UIBEL Pele | 2000 |
GER Wasserfreunde Spandau
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ULLRICH Niclas | 1990 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
UNGUREIT Luca | 2006 |
GER OSC Berlin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
UNTERHAUSER Samuel | 1997 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
VANDIEKEN Karsten | 1968 |
GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
VELTRUP Paul | 2001 |
GER Fecht Club Krefeld
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
VOGLER Björn | 1971 |
GER FC Berlin Südwest
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VON JONQUIERES Johannes | 2005 |
GER SSV Ettal
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VORMWEG Elias | 1997 |
GER TK Hannover
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WALL Arsenij Cornelius | 2003 |
GER Fechtergilde Südholstein
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WECKERLE Tobias | 2000 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
WILLENBOCKEL Christian Tobias | 1982 |
GER FC Berlin Südwest
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LAU Ho Fung | 2000 |
HKG
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CSERE Bence | 2000 |
HUN Balaton
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
MERO Leon | 2004 |
HUN
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MESTYANEK Mate | 1999 |
HUN BVSC BUDAPEST
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SINGH Udaivir | 1995 |
IND
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BALDRICK Callum | 1997 |
IRL
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BREADEN MADDEN Gerard | 1990 |
IRL Dresdener FC
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
AMBROSINI Emiliano | 2001 |
ITA Circ. Della Spada Vicenza
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ARMALEO Filippo | 2002 |
ITA Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Azzurre
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
BALZANO Marco | 2000 |
ITA SC San Nicola
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BONAGA Nicolo' | 2002 |
ITA Scherma Treviso M Ettore Geslao
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CHIAROLANZA Vincenzo | 2002 |
ITA SC Formia
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DI MARCO Fabrizio | 2002 |
ITA Circ. Schermistico Forlivese
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
DIANA Edoardo | 2002 |
ITA Club Schermistico Partenopeo
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FERRAIOLI Francesco | 2002 |
ITA Ginnastica Victoria
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GAETANI Giulio | 2000 |
ITA Acc. Scherma Marchesa Torino
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GALASSI Matteo | 2005 |
ITA Centro Sportivo Carabinieri
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GRECO Simone | 2001 |
ITA Societa Schermistica Lughese
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MALAGUTI Marco | 2001 |
ITA Circ. Schermistico Forlivese
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MANZO Edoardo | 2004 |
ITA Scherma Treviso M Ettore Geslao
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
MASARIN Riccardo | 2001 |
ITA Sala Di Scherma Societa Del Giardino
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
PASQUON Davide | 2003 |
ITA Fiore Dei Liberi Cividale Udine
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
REMONDINI Dario | 2002 |
ITA Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Azzurre
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ROSSI Matteo | 2005 |
ITA Acc. della Spada Rubicone
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SANTORO Paolo | 2004 |
ITA Scherma Treviso M Ettore Geslao
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SEVERINI Filippo | 2002 |
ITA Acc. Scherma Marchesa Torino
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
TASSINARI Pietro | 2001 |
ITA Acc. Scherma Marchesa Torino
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BAKYTBEK UULU Ilim | 2001 |
KGZ
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
ESENALIEV Zhoodat | 2003 |
KGZ
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MOIDUNOV Akmal | 2004 |
KGZ
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CIMBOREVICS Ernests | 1999 |
LAT Daugavpils ISVS, FFF Stockholm
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KULESOVS Vadims | 1992 |
LAT FC Grunewald
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MEDISAUSKAS Matas | 2005 |
LTU Gaja-Dvikova
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
TAMOSIUNAS Mindaugas | 1990 |
LTU
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
GIANNOTTE Flavio | 1995 |
LUX CE Sud, Acc. Scherma Marchesa Torino
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PRINZ Niklas | 2001 |
LUX CE Sud, TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
REZNIKOVICH Leonid | 1968 |
MLT Chelsea Fencing Club
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DERKSEN Ruben | 2000 |
NED s.v. Scaramouche
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
DURSUN Ekrem | 1990 |
NED
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LENDERINK Raul | 2003 |
NED s.v. Scaramouche
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
OOSTHOF Collin | 1989 |
NED SC Midden Nederland
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHANZLEH Thom | 1990 |
NED Schermacademie Zair
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHOUT Jasper | 1986 |
NED SC Den Bosch
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
TULEN Rafael | 1997 |
NED TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen, s.v. Scaramouche
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
TULEN Tristan | 1991 |
NED TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen, s.v. Scaramouche
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
VAN GAMEREN Axl | 1993 |
NED Schermacademie Zair
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VAN NUNEN David | 1995 |
NED s.v. Scaramouche
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VEENENBOS Konrad | 2004 |
NED SC Den Bosch
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VIDELER Jasper | 2002 |
NED s.v. Beau Geste
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes | 2002 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
DAHLBO Benjamin | 2001 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SARAN Tom Jasper | 2002 |
NZL
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LANDAVERE Alex | 1991 |
PER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz | 1993 |
POL AZS AWF Katowice
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BIELEC Maciej | 1997 |
POL KS Szpada Wroclaw
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
GIEDROJC Jerzy | 2005 |
POL KS Szpada Wroclaw
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KOLANCZYK Wojciech | 1999 |
POL UKS PGK Srem Mroz Manieczki
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
LUBIENIECKI Wojciech | 1999 |
POL PTG Sokol Mielec
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MICHALAK Damian | 1999 |
POL Piast Gliwice
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NOGANOWICZ Karol | 2001 |
POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
OPALKA Michal | 1997 |
POL KS Szpada Wroclaw
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SZURLEJ Bartlomiej | 2000 |
POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SZURLEJ Maciej | 2005 |
POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ROD Max | 1993 |
POR La Maison de l'Escrime, EBAI
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
SOBOCAN Rok | 1971 |
SLO
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BALKA Clément | 2002 |
SUI CAL Lausanne
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BAYARD Alexis | 1996 |
SUI SES Sion
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
BONFERRONI Gabriel | 1999 |
SUI SEG Geneve
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BROULIS Alexandre | 2003 |
SUI CAL Lausanne
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BRUNOLD Bruce | 1992 |
SUI ZFC Zürich
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
DAGANI Elia | 1998 |
SUI LUG Lugano, Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ERBETTA Diego | 2002 |
SUI CAL Lausanne
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
FAVRE Hadrien | 2001 |
SUI FCB Bern
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FRIEDLI Matthieu | 2004 |
SUI FCB Bern
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FUHRIMANN Jonathan | 2002 |
SUI FCB Bern
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HATZ Nick | 1998 |
SUI ZFC Zürich
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
HAURI Ian | 2002 |
SUI SEG Geneve
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KLOTZ Hans | 1958 |
SUI ZFC Zürich
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MALCOTTI Lucas | 1995 |
SUI SES Sion
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MARCHAND Charles Edouard | 2000 |
SUI CAL Lausanne
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
METRAILLER Clément | 1997 |
SUI SES Sion
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MÜLLER Leonard Gregor | 2002 |
SUI FCB Bern
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
OSWALD Charles-Eric | 1996 |
SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
POLGAR Gabriel | 2003 |
SUI CAL Lausanne
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RIVERA DAVID Paul | 2001 |
SUI CAL Lausanne
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SALEKI Adrien | 2000 |
SUI SEVM Vevey
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
STALDER Leonard | 1993 |
SUI CEM Morges
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
VINEIS Sven | 2003 |
SUI SEG Geneve
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WEBER Frederik | 1997 |
SUI SEB Basel
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WETZEL Oliver | 1986 |
SUI ZFC Zürich
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WICHT Matteo | 2002 |
SUI FCB Bern
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
STEIS Matus | 1993 |
SVK BSK Bratislava
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NYMAN Filip | 2002 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GUMENIUK Andrii | 2005 |
UKR Khmelnitskiy
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HRYBKOV Andrii | 2003 |
UKR FC Grunewald
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PONOMAROV Daniil | 2005 |
UKR FC Grunewald
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RUSIN Illia | 2005 |
UKR
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SAMOILOV Roman | 2004 |
UKR FC Offenbach
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ZAVERUKHA Mark | 2004 |
UKR FC Grunewald
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SANDERS Ian | 1999 |
USA
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
FELTZ Maxim | - | BEL CRE Arlon | R | --- | peruttu | ||
KIENTZLE Jens | - | GER SV Böblingen | L | --- | peruttu | ||
MEIER Kassian | - | GER Fechtzentrum Solingen | R | --- | peruttu | ||
SPAUTZ Falk | - | GER Fechtzentrum Solingen | R | --- | peruttu | ||
TIMOSHENKO Philipp | - | GER Frankfurter TV | L | --- | peruttu |
275 Ilmoittautumiset, 0 odottaa, 5 peruttu
urheilija | Lajiliitto | lic | N | R | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FAQIZADAH Abdulghafar | 1994 | AFG ETV Hamburg | R | GER | - | |||
SALAMANDRA Lev | 1973 | AIN Fechtzentrum Berlin | L | GER | - | |||
AYALA Rodrigo | 1972 | GER FC Grunewald, Roma Fencing | R | GER | 125 | |||
FECHNER Oskar | 2007 | GER OSC Berlin, UKS ATLAS Tarnowo Podgorne | R | GER | 130 | |||
KULESOVS Vadims | 1992 | LAT FC Grunewald | R | GER | - | |||
LANDAVERE Alex | 1991 | PER | R | GER | - | |||
PONOMAROV Daniil | 2005 | UKR FC Grunewald | R | GER | - | |||
ZAVERUKHA Mark | 2004 | UKR FC Grunewald | R | GER | - |
9 Ennakkoilmot
sarja | name | Maa | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | DERAMAIX Merlin | BEL | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF | ||
CN | HOPSTAKEN Louis | NED | Koninklijke Nederlandse Algemene Schermbond | ||
B | MIDDELVELD Remco | NED | Koninklijke Nederlandse Algemene Schermbond | ||
CN | MOLDENHAUER Marian | GER | FC Grunewald | ||
CN | PASICHNYK Gennadiy | UKR | FC Grunewald | ||
N | SERMEUS Charlotte | BEL | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF | ||
CN | VAN TEESELING Freek | NED | Koninklijke Nederlandse Algemene Schermbond | ||
B | VANDENBERK Florian | BEL | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
name | Maa | inscribed by | role | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuomarit | ||||
MOLDENHAUER Marian | GER | FC Grunewald (GER) | referee | |
PASICHNYK Gennadiy | UKR | FC Grunewald (GER) | referee | |
ECKRICH Annina | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | referee | |
ALBRECHT Giulia | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | referee | |
DRESCHER Tim | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | referee | |
ANDRITZKI Paul | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | referee | |
officials | ||||
EWERT Wilhelm | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | coach | |
VON JONQUIERES Matthias | GER | SSV Ettal (GER) | parents | |
VON JONQUIERES Renate | GER | SSV Ettal (GER) | parents |
official | BÖTTCHER Mario | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | |
official | HENZE Marcel | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | |
official | KNOBLOCH Thomas | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | |
official | SCHREIBER Martin | GER | fencingworldwide | |
referee | B | BROSCHEID Frederik | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
referee | C | ROSENBAUM Florian | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2022 | Sélection U23 Miehet Kalpa | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
2022 | Niedersächsische Rangliste Senior Miehet Kalpa | Fechtverband Niedersachsen e.V. |
2022 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U20 Miehet Kalpa | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2022 | Arvokilpailuranking Senior Miehet Kalpa | Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto |
2022 | Hessische Rangliste Senior Miehet Kalpa | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2022 | NRW-Rangliste Senior Miehet Kalpa | ARGE Nordrhein-Westfalen |
2022 | Hamburger Rangliste U20 Miehet Kalpa | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2022 | Bremer Rangliste Senior Miehet Kalpa | Landesfachverband Fechten Bremen e.V. |
2022 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste Senior Miehet Kalpa | Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. |
2022 | Saarländische Rangliste U20 Miehet Kalpa | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
2022 | Berliner Rangliste Senior Miehet Kalpa | Berliner Fechterbund e.V. |
2022 | Berliner Rangliste U20 Miehet Kalpa | Berliner Fechterbund e.V. |
2022 | Classement Luxembourgeoise Senior Miehet Kalpa | Fédération luxembourgeoise d'escrime |
2022 | Bayerische Rangliste Senior Miehet Kalpa | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2022 | Norges Rankinglister U23 Miehet Kalpa | Norges Fekteforbund |
2022 | Württembergische Rangliste Senior Miehet Kalpa | Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2023 | Nordbadische Rangliste Senior Miehet Kalpa | Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2023 | Saarländische Rangliste U20 Miehet Kalpa | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
2023 | Norges Rankinglister U23 Miehet Kalpa | Norges Fekteforbund |
2023 | Deutsche Rangliste Senior Miehet Kalpa | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2023 | Circuit National Senior Miehet Kalpa | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
2023 | Classement Luxembourgeoise Senior Miehet Kalpa | Fédération luxembourgeoise d'escrime |
2023 | Rheinische Rangliste Senior Miehet Kalpa | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2023 | Westfälische Rangliste Senior Miehet Kalpa | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |
2023 | NRW-Rangliste Senior Miehet Kalpa | ARGE Nordrhein-Westfalen |
2023 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste Senior Miehet Kalpa | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2023 | Hamburger Rangliste Senior Miehet Kalpa | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2023 | Thüringer Rangliste Senior Miehet Kalpa | Thüringer Fechtverband e.V. |
2023 | Hessische Rangliste Senior Miehet Kalpa | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2023 | Südbadische Rangliste Senior Miehet Kalpa | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2023 | Classements Nationaux Senior Miehet Kalpa | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
2023 | Kansallinen ranking Senior Miehet Kalpa | Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto |
2023 | Saarländische Rangliste Senior Miehet Kalpa | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
2023 | EFC (unofficial) U23 Miehet Kalpa | European Fencing Confederation |
2022 | Circuit National Senior Miehet Kalpa | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
2022 | Rheinische Rangliste Senior Miehet Kalpa | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2022 | Westfälische Rangliste Senior Miehet Kalpa | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |
2022 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste Senior Miehet Kalpa | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2022 | Thüringer Rangliste Senior Miehet Kalpa | Thüringer Fechtverband e.V. |
2022 | Classements Nationaux Senior Miehet Kalpa | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
2022 | Südbadische Rangliste Senior Miehet Kalpa | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2022 | Nordbadische Rangliste Senior Miehet Kalpa | Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2022 | Saarländische Rangliste Senior Miehet Kalpa | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
2022 | Hamburger Rangliste Senior Miehet Kalpa | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2022 | Deutsche Rangliste Senior Miehet Kalpa | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2022 | EFC (unofficial) U23 Miehet Kalpa | European Fencing Confederation |
2022 | Kansallinen ranking Senior Miehet Kalpa | Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto |
2022 | Hessische Rangliste Senior Miehet Kalpa | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2022 | NRW-Rangliste Senior Miehet Kalpa | ARGE Nordrhein-Westfalen |
2022 | Saarländische Rangliste U20 Miehet Kalpa | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
2022 | Classement Luxembourgeoise Senior Miehet Kalpa | Fédération luxembourgeoise d'escrime |
2022 | Bayerische Rangliste Senior Miehet Kalpa | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2022 | Norges Rankinglister U23 Miehet Kalpa | Norges Fekteforbund |
2022 | Württembergische Rangliste Senior Miehet Kalpa | Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V. |