näytä lista
urheilija / team | alkuranking | tila | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GYURKO Anna | 2001 |
AUT FUL LINZ
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DE LANDTSHEER Ellen | 2000 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BIELESZOVA Veronika | 2002 |
CZE SC Praha
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
PROKSIKOVA Patricie | 2002 |
CZE SC Praha
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BREITWIESER Carolin | 1999 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ECKRICH Annina | 1996 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GOLDMANN Lara | 2002 |
GER CE Luxembourg, TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VON WOLFF Grete | 2003 |
GER Elmshorner MTV
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PANACZ Andrea | 1993 |
HUN ASVÖ FC Salzburg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MAHROKH Paria | 1987 |
IRI SSF Bonn
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BARATTA Margherita | 2003 |
ITA Centro Sportivo Genova Scherma
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
BOZZA Alessandra | 1999 |
ITA Centro Sportivo Aeronautica Militare
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
CAFORIO Gaia | 2003 |
ITA Centro Sportivo Aeronautica Militare
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CAGNIN Beatrice | 1999 |
ITA Centro Sportivo Aeronautica Militare
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CASSINA Matilde | 2003 |
ITA Malaspina Massa
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CENA Marzia | 2002 |
ITA Ass. Scherma Pro Vercelli
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
CONSONNI Ginevra | 2001 |
ITA TOISE
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DELLA CIOPPA Sara | 2003 |
ITA Ass. Scherma Pro Vercelli
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FERRACUTI Elena | 2000 |
ITA O.X.I.FLORINAS, CdS Terni
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
FERRI Alice | 2004 |
ITA Cesare Pompilio Genova
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
GALLINA Giordana | 1999 |
ITA Methodos Sagata Li Battiati
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ISOLA Federica | 1999 |
ITA Centro Sportivo Aeronautica Militare
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KOWALCZYK Sara Maria | 2001 |
ITA Centro Sportivo Esercito
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PAULIS Lucrezia | 2003 |
ITA Fiamme Oro Roma
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PIERACCIANI Alice | 2002 |
ITA Pro Novara Scherma
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PIZZINI Alessia | 2001 |
ITA Fiamme Oro Roma
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
ROSSATTI Emilia | 2001 |
ITA Bernardi Ferrara
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SILETTI Vittoria | 2004 |
ITA Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Azzurre
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
SPINELLI Alice Ilde | 2001 |
ITA Scherma Treviso M Ettore Geslao
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
TRADITI Gaia | 2000 |
ITA Fiamme Oro Roma
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ZENS Anna | 2003 |
LUX CE Sud, Fechterring Hochwald
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BERENDS Carmen | 1994 |
NED s.v. Zaal Treffers
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BOONE Kelly | 1992 |
NED Schermacademie Zair
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DE WIJN Day | 1998 |
NED SC Den Bosch
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KROESE Katelijn | 2001 |
NED s.v. Zaal Treffers
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KROESE Roos | 1996 |
NED s.v. RobbSchermen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
TULEN Carmel | 1994 |
NED SC Amsterdam
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VILLACELLINO Aurora Yingchun | 1984 |
SGP SEB Basel
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ANDERES Julia | 2003 |
SUI
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BOS Valentina | 1999 |
SUI SEB Basel
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BOSCHERINI Victoria | 2002 |
SUI SEVM Vevey
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BRUNNER Pauline | 1994 |
SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
BUECH Kim Jasmin | 1995 |
SUI SEB Basel
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
BURKHARD Isabelle | 2001 |
SUI FCB Bern
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
CONRAD Anastasia | 2000 |
SUI CAL Lausanne, KIEW
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
DE PREUX Camille | 2004 |
SUI SES Sion
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
EMMENEGGER Manon | 1997 |
SUI ZFC Zürich
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
FAVRE Angeline | 2000 |
SUI FCB Bern
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FAVRE Aurore | 1999 |
SUI FCB Bern
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
FUMEAUX Tiffany | 1998 |
SUI SES Sion
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GABUTTI Emilie | 2002 |
SUI
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HATZ Fiona | 1999 |
SUI ZFC Zürich
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
IZZO Iulia | 2002 |
SUI LUG Lugano, Sala Di Scherma Societa Del Giardino
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KAMARAS Kira | 2003 |
SUI ZFC Zürich
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KRIEGER Angela | 1990 |
SUI FGL Luzern
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LUNA Alessandra | 2000 |
SUI ZFC Zürich
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MASSEREY Solene | 1999 |
SUI CES Sierre
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MOESCHLIN Noemi | 1996 |
SUI ZFC Zürich
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PASCHE Alyssa | 2002 |
SUI SEG Geneve
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PETRINI Claire | 2003 |
SUI SEN Neuchâtel
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PIVETEAU Anne Clémence | 2000 |
SUI CAL Lausanne
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PRAZ Justine | 1998 |
SUI SES Sion
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ROMEO Virginia | 2002 |
SUI LUG Lugano, Cds Mangiarotti
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHIBLER Leandra | 1995 |
SUI AFCB Bern
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
STAEHLI Laura | 1991 |
SUI SEB Basel
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
STAEHLI Martina | 1993 |
SUI SEB Basel
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VILLIGER Elin | 2001 |
SUI ZFC Zürich
|
R | --- | inscribed |
67 Ilmoittautumiset, 0 odottaa, 0 peruttu
urheilija | Lajiliitto | lic | N | R | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MAHROVA Maria | 1985 | EST FCA Aarau | R | SUI | - |
3 Ennakkoilmot
name | Maa | inscribed by | role | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuomarit | ||||
officials | ||||
GARNIER Vivian | FRA | CAL Lausanne (SUI) | coach | |
REIJNAERS Jan | BEL | SA Jerzy Wezowski (BEL) | coach | |
LONGHAIS Thibaut | SUI | SEN Neuchâtel (SUI) | coach |
2021 | Sélection U23 Naiset Kalpa | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
2022 | Circuit National Senior Naiset Kalpa | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
2022 | EFC (unofficial) U23 Naiset Kalpa | European Fencing Confederation |
2021 | Circuit National Senior Naiset Kalpa | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
2021 | EFC (unofficial) U23 Naiset Kalpa | European Fencing Confederation |
näytä lista
urheilija / team | alkuranking | tila | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PALAZZI Giuliano Franco | 2001 |
ARG Clement Fencing Academy, Acc. Scherma Marchesa Torino
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
BERKTOLD Samuel | 2001 |
AUT FTS Dornbirn
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BIRO Alexander | 2001 |
AUT KAC Klagenfurt
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KOVACKI Milos | 1996 |
AUT Dynamo Wien
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHUHMANN Jan | 2001 |
AUT GFU Graz
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
REIJNAERS Finian | 2003 |
BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
LOMBANA MARTINEZ Simon | 2002 |
COL Club Deportivo Braveness
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CUPR Michal | 1991 |
CZE Slavoj Litomerice
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HOYER Martin | 1967 |
CZE
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
JURKA Jakub | 1999 |
CZE Dukla Olomouc
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
KLAUS Robert | 2003 |
CZE SC Praha
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PAVLIK Matyas | 2000 |
CZE SC Praha
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
POKORNY Richard | 1991 |
CZE USK Praha
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
SALZER Matej | 2001 |
CZE SC Praha
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BALMORI Diego | 1999 |
ESP VCE-VA
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CALDERON Diego | 2000 |
ESP COE-M
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CORTES Aaron | 2001 |
ESP
|
--- | inscribed | |||
FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Alvaro | 2004 |
ESP
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FERNANDEZ JIMENO Emilio | 2001 |
ESP CESAL-M
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GARCIA MIGUEL Daniel | 2002 |
ESP
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GONELL Gerard | 2000 |
ESP SEA-T
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
GORMAZ Javier Ivan | 2001 |
ESP CESAL-M
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
JUANES Guillermo | 2004 |
ESP
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
MAHAMUD Gonzalo | 2001 |
ESP SAES-BU
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MATEOS GARCIA Marco | 2001 |
ESP
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GROVER Elliott | 1994 |
GBR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen, Haverstock Fencing Club
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul James | 1994 |
GBR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen, Brixton Fencing Club
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BITSCH Peter | 1996 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BONGARD Louis | 2000 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BRINKMANN Marco | 1997 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
DAHLHAUS Lukas | 1995 |
GER FC Kassel
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DEHN Julius | 2000 |
GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GLAFFIG Julian | 2002 |
GER SEB Basel, Freiburger TS
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HEISE Max | 2001 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HERZBERG Fabian | 1988 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian | 2002 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KULOZIK Julian | 1997 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MÜLLER Dean | 2000 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WECKERLE Tobias | 2000 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
ARMALEO Filippo | 2002 |
ITA Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Azzurre
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
CATALLO Daniele | 1999 |
ITA Soc Dilettantistica Scherma Frosinone
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
CERTO Diego Amedeo | 1999 |
ITA Sala Di Scherma Societa Del Giardino
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DE MOLA Daniel | 1999 |
ITA Centro Sportivo Carabinieri
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DI VEROLI Davide | 2001 |
ITA Fiamme Oro Roma
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
DIANA Edoardo | 2002 |
ITA Club Schermistico Partenopeo
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DILIBERTO Luca | 1999 |
ITA Acc. Scherma Marchesa Torino
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
FOTI Edoardo Giuseppe | 2001 |
ITA Fiamme Oro Roma
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GAETANI Giulio | 2000 |
ITA Acc. Scherma Marchesa Torino
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GAZZANIGA Giacomo | 1999 |
ITA Polisportiva Scherma Bergamo
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GUERRIERO Giorgio | 2001 |
ITA Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LODETTI Alessandro | 2002 |
ITA Polisportiva Scherma Bergamo
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
LONGO Luca Tommaso | 2001 |
ITA CS Roma
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MANZO Edoardo | 2004 |
ITA Scherma Treviso M Ettore Geslao
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
MOLLUSO Marco | 1999 |
ITA Giulio Verne Scherma
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PETROCCA Alberto | 2003 |
ITA SC Koala
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PIATTI Enrico | 2002 |
ITA Centro Sportivo Aeronautica Militare
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
REMONDINI Dario | 2002 |
ITA Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Azzurre
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SEVERINI Filippo | 2002 |
ITA Acc. Scherma Marchesa Torino
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
TASSINARI Pietro | 2001 |
ITA Acc. Scherma Marchesa Torino
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GIANNOTTE Flavio | 1995 |
LUX CE Sud, Acc. Scherma Marchesa Torino
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PRINZ Niklas | 2001 |
LUX CE Sud, TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ZENS Philipp | 2001 |
LUX Fechterring Hochwald, CE Sud
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
KEPPEL Alec | 2002 |
NED SC Den Bosch
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ROUBAILO Niels | 2003 |
NED s.v. RobbSchermen
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHANZLEH Thom | 1990 |
NED Schermacademie Zair
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
TULEN Rafael | 1997 |
NED TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen, s.v. Scaramouche
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
TULEN Tristan | 1991 |
NED TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen, s.v. Scaramouche
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
VAN NUNEN David | 1995 |
NED s.v. Scaramouche
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VAN ROOIJ Kevin | 2002 |
NED SC Den Bosch
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VEENENBOS Konrad | 2004 |
NED SC Den Bosch
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VIDELER Jasper | 2002 |
NED s.v. Beau Geste
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GROSSE Arthur | 2001 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
ROD Max | 1993 |
POR La Maison de l'Escrime, EBAI
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
AEBERSOLD Alban | 2004 |
SUI SEG Geneve
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BALKA Clément | 2002 |
SUI CAL Lausanne
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BAYARD Alexis | 1996 |
SUI SES Sion
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
BONFERRONI Gabriel | 1999 |
SUI SEG Geneve
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BORER Jovan | 2000 |
SUI BFC Basel
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BROCHARD Théo | 2003 |
SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
BROULIS Alexandre | 2003 |
SUI CAL Lausanne
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BRUNOLD Bruce | 1992 |
SUI ZFC Zürich
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
CAVADINI Lazare | 2002 |
SUI SEN Neuchâtel
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CAVADINI Milo | 2004 |
SUI SEN Neuchâtel
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CERRUTI Stefan | 1999 |
SUI SES Sion
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DAGANI Elia | 1998 |
SUI LUG Lugano, Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DOUSSE Christian | 1960 |
SUI CAL Lausanne
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
ERBETTA Diego | 2002 |
SUI CAL Lausanne
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
FAVRE Armand | 2003 |
SUI Swiss fencing
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FAVRE Aurèle | 2004 |
SUI FCB Bern
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FAVRE Hadrien | 2001 |
SUI FCB Bern
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FRAUCHIGER Alastair | 2001 |
SUI FCB Bern
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FUHRIMANN Jonathan | 2002 |
SUI FCB Bern
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GERBER Jacob | 2003 |
SUI AFCB Bern
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GRUNDER Pascal | 2002 |
SUI AFCB Bern
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HAURI Ian | 2002 |
SUI SEG Geneve
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HEINZER Max | 1987 |
SUI FGK Küssnacht
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MALCOTTI Lucas | 1995 |
SUI SES Sion
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MARCHAND Charles Edouard | 2000 |
SUI CAL Lausanne
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MÜLLER Leonard Gregor | 2002 |
SUI FCB Bern
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NIGGELER Michele | 1992 |
SUI St. Moritz Fencing Club
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
OSWALD Charles-Eric | 1996 |
SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
POLGAR Gabriel | 2003 |
SUI CAL Lausanne
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PORTMANN Nicolas | 2004 |
SUI
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
REDING Nicolas | 1989 |
SUI SEN Neuchâtel
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RIVERA DAVID Paul | 2001 |
SUI CAL Lausanne
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SALEKI Adrien | 2000 |
SUI SEVM Vevey
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHALLER Noé | 2003 |
SUI EEB Bulle
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHEUNER Joël | 2002 |
SUI SEB Basel
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
STIERLI Maxime | 1993 |
SUI SEN Neuchâtel
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
VINEIS Sven | 2003 |
SUI SEG Geneve
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WEBER Frederik | 1997 |
SUI SEB Basel
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WEBER Sebastian | 2000 |
SUI SEB Basel
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WICHT Matteo | 2002 |
SUI FCB Bern
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WITTWER Damien | 1987 |
SUI SEN Neuchâtel
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
JOHANIDES Lukas Jakub | 1999 |
SVK BSK Bratislava
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FAVRE Aurèle | - | SUI FCB Bern | R | --- | peruttu | ||
FRAUCHIGER Alastair | - | SUI FCB Bern | R | --- | peruttu | ||
FUHRIMANN Jonathan | - | SUI FCB Bern | R | --- | peruttu | ||
LUPRANO Victor | - | SUI CAL Lausanne | R | --- | peruttu | ||
RIVERA DAVID Paul | - | SUI CAL Lausanne | R | --- | peruttu |
115 Ilmoittautumiset, 0 odottaa, 5 peruttu
urheilija | Lajiliitto | lic | N | R | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
METRAILLER Clément | 1997 | SUI SES Sion | R | SUI | 14 |
0 Ennakkoilmot
sarja | name | Maa | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | GROPPER Johanna | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
CN | RIEGER Christian | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
name | Maa | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
Tuomarit | |||
officials |
referee | B | GROPPER Johanna | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
referee | CN | RIEGER Christian | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2021 | Sélection U23 Miehet Kalpa | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
2022 | Circuit National Senior Miehet Kalpa | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
2022 | EFC (unofficial) U23 Miehet Kalpa | European Fencing Confederation |
2021 | Circuit National Senior Miehet Kalpa | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
2021 | EFC (unofficial) U23 Miehet Kalpa | European Fencing Confederation |