näytä lista
urheilija / team | alkuranking | tila | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MIKULAK Sara | 2006 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 24 | inscribed | ||
ASP Julia | 1998 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 12 | inscribed | ||
EKMAN HERLIN Alice | 2002 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 16 | inscribed | ||
FREDÉN Anna | 2004 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 26 | inscribed | ||
JAWAID Marlena | 2000 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
L | 4 | inscribed | ||
LÖFGREN Sonja | 1999 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 7 | inscribed | ||
MUMM Emelie | 1995 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 11 | inscribed | ||
ABU EID TJULIN Selma | 2002 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
L | 15 | inscribed | ||
ENGDAHL Sophie | 2000 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 10 | inscribed | ||
LINDE Åsa | 1997 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 3 | inscribed | ||
MÅRTENSSON Elvira | 1999 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
L | 1 | inscribed | ||
SÖRVÅG Clara | 1994 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 20 | inscribed | ||
WRAMNER Natalie | 2001 |
SWE
|
R | 9 | inscribed | ||
OLSSON Natalie | 2004 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
L | 33 | inscribed | ||
SENNERLIN HOLM Engla | 2004 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
R | 8 | inscribed | ||
MAANINKA Moa | 2004 |
SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
|
R | 6 | inscribed | ||
FRANSSON Emma | 2002 |
SWE KFK Kalmar
|
R | 2 | inscribed | ||
HANSSON Sofia | 2000 |
SWE KFK Kalmar
|
R | 18 | inscribed | ||
BJÖRK Pia | 1966 |
SWE DIF Stockholm, TSV Trudering
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LEHRMAN Cecilia | 1997 |
SWE LFK Linköping
|
R | 5 | inscribed | ||
ULLTJÄRN Louise | 2006 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 13 | inscribed | ||
WARVSTEN Kerstin | 1963 |
SWE LFK Linköping
|
L | 19 | inscribed | ||
DE GROOTE Annica | 1969 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 17 | inscribed | ||
ZANDER Celina | 1997 |
SWE SAF Solna
|
R | 14 | inscribed | ||
THIM Lovisa | 2001 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 32 | inscribed |
25 Ilmoittautumiset, 0 odottaa, 0 peruttu
sarja | name | Maa | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | BJÖRNSSON Ingolfur | ISL | DIF Stockholm | ||
CN | CLAUSEN Stefan | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
N | EKMAN Rikard | SWE | SAF Solna | ||
N | GERDIN Viktor | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
B | HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli | DEN | KFK Kalmar | ||
D | MELANDER Ylvali | SWE | LUGI Lund | ||
D | VON POST Joel | SWE | LUGI Lund | ||
N | WIK Johan | SWE | FFF Stockholm | ||
WIKSTRÖM Olle | SWE | KFK Kalmar | |||
D | WRAMNER Stefan | SWE | FFF Stockholm |
name | Maa | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
Tuomarit | |||
officials |
2021 | Nationell Ranking Senior Naiset Kalpa | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2021 | Nationell Ranking U20 Naiset Kalpa | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2020 | Nationell Ranking Senior Naiset Kalpa | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2020 | Nationell Ranking U20 Naiset Kalpa | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
näytä lista
urheilija / team | alkuranking | tila | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BLUCK Martin | 1997 |
GBR LUGI Lund
|
R | 33 | inscribed | ||
BESKIN Grigori | 1987 |
ISR FFF Stockholm
|
R | 1 | inscribed | ||
CIMBOREVICS Ernests | 1999 |
LAT Daugavpils ISVS, FFF Stockholm
|
R | 21 | inscribed | ||
OTTOSSON Alexander | 2005 |
SWE KFK Kalmar
|
R | 70 | inscribed | ||
STEINBOCK Daniel | 1996 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WIKHOLM Erik | 1985 |
SWE
|
L | 51 | inscribed | ||
KARLSSON TOFTNER Anton | 1985 |
SWE AFF Göteborg
|
R | 60 | inscribed | ||
KRETSCHMER Jan | 1971 |
SWE AFF Göteborg
|
R | 69 | inscribed | ||
ASK Theo | 2004 |
SWE AFiL Lund
|
R | 47 | inscribed | ||
LARSSON Peter | 1961 |
SWE AFiL Lund
|
R | 28 | inscribed | ||
LARSSON Adam | 1977 |
SWE AFK Alingsås
|
R | 26 | inscribed | ||
PETTERSSON Maximilian | 2004 |
SWE AFK Alingsås
|
L | 95 | inscribed | ||
PETTERSSON Ralph | 1970 |
SWE AFK Alingsås
|
R | 92 | inscribed | ||
SAHLÉN André | 2005 |
SWE AFK Alingsås
|
R | 71 | inscribed | ||
ELMFELDT Axel | 2004 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
L | 53 | inscribed | ||
KANSA NEIRA ROMERO Alexander | 2002 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 94 | inscribed | ||
MALHOTRA Dev | 1972 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 66 | inscribed | ||
ARONOWITSCH Zeev | 2002 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 3 | inscribed | ||
BECKEMAN Erik | 2004 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 20 | inscribed | ||
FAGERSTEDT Jakob | 2004 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 15 | inscribed | ||
FRIDMAN Milton | 2004 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
L | 14 | inscribed | ||
JARL Henrik | 1992 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
L | 19 | inscribed | ||
KELLY Christopher | 2003 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 7 | inscribed | ||
LARSSON Mats | 1970 |
SWE CaVa Stockholm
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LUND Leonard | 1999 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
L | 10 | inscribed | ||
OXENSTIERNA Alexander | 1961 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 22 | inscribed | ||
REICHWALD Jonny | 1980 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 23 | inscribed | ||
STÅHL Gösta | 2004 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 6 | inscribed | ||
STYMNE Jakob | 1996 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 11 | inscribed | ||
SVENSSON Jonathan | 1999 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 2 | inscribed | ||
WIBERG Carl | 2004 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 12 | inscribed | ||
KALLSTRÖM Markus | 2005 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 45 | inscribed | ||
BÄCKSTRÖM Ian | 2004 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 38 | inscribed | ||
TIVENIUS Jan | 1961 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 4 | inscribed | ||
TORESSON Clas | 1962 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 59 | inscribed | ||
VIKLUND Nils | 1962 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 90 | inscribed | ||
WENDT Carl-Henrik | 1964 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 13 | inscribed | ||
FORSMAN Emil | 2005 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
L | 96 | inscribed | ||
FRIDH Simon | 2003 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
L | 29 | inscribed | ||
LUNARUM Adam | 2003 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
R | 27 | inscribed | ||
BRANDBERG Hugo | 2005 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 9 | inscribed | ||
ELG Elwin | 2007 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 97 | inscribed | ||
DAHLIN Svante | 1999 |
SWE KFK Kalmar
|
R | 40 | inscribed | ||
HJORTSMARKER Knut | 2005 |
SWE LFK Linköping
|
R | 42 | inscribed | ||
PERSSON Kristoffer | 1990 |
SWE LFK Linköping
|
R | 41 | inscribed | ||
ULLTJÄRN Julius | 2004 |
SWE
|
R | 67 | inscribed | ||
WERLEFELT Karl | 1993 |
SWE LFK Linköping
|
R | 50 | inscribed | ||
ENARSSON Simon | 1984 |
SWE LjFK Ljungby
|
R | 39 | inscribed | ||
POURMAND Nima | 2004 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 5 | inscribed | ||
FRIGYESI Attila | 1971 |
SWE LUGI Lund
|
R | 54 | inscribed | ||
TRULSSON Patrik | 1997 |
SWE LUGI Lund
|
R | 72 | inscribed | ||
VON POST Joel | 2001 |
SWE MFFG Malmö
|
R | 34 | inscribed | ||
ENGSTRAND Gabriel | 2002 |
SWE SAF Solna
|
L | 68 | inscribed | ||
NORDGREN Jonas | 1986 |
SWE SAF Solna
|
R | 35 | inscribed | ||
SJÖDAHL Fredrik | 1963 |
SWE SAF Solna
|
R | 18 | inscribed | ||
ELFVERSON Göran | 1955 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 48 | inscribed | ||
ERIKSSON Filip | 2000 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
L | 93 | inscribed | ||
GERDIN Viktor | 1985 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 65 | inscribed | ||
LANDO TROTTEIN Remy | 1995 |
SWE HFS Halmstad
|
R | 24 | inscribed | ||
STRÖMSÖE Axel | 2000 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 25 | inscribed | ||
SWENNING Joar | 1967 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 76 | inscribed | ||
KUTTI David | 2003 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 8 | inscribed | ||
PERSSON TÖRN Caspian | 2005 |
SWE YFK Ystad
|
R | 52 | inscribed | ||
TÄCKENSTRÖM Gabriel | 1990 |
SWE YFK Ystad
|
L | 49 | inscribed | ||
RANDO Pablo | 1975 |
URU SAF Solna
|
L | 32 | inscribed | ||
HALLGRIMSSON Ymir | - | ISL ÄFK Stockholm | R | --- | peruttu | ||
STRÖM Elliot | - | SWE AFK Alingsås | R | --- | peruttu | ||
ENGSTRAND Theodor | - | SWE ARA Helsingborg | R | --- | peruttu | ||
TUNKLEV Edmund | - | SWE ARA Helsingborg | R | 81 | peruttu | ||
LEWIN Johan | - | SWE DIF Stockholm | R | 16 | peruttu | ||
MATTSSON Axel | - | SWE FKC Karlskrona | R | --- | peruttu | ||
PETTERSSON Isac | - | SWE | R | 46 | peruttu | ||
PETTERSSON Thomas | - | SWE | R | 62 | peruttu | ||
HJORTSMARKER Valde | - | SWE | L | --- | peruttu |
65 Ilmoittautumiset, 0 odottaa, 9 peruttu
sarja | name | Maa | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | ÅKERBERG Thomas | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
N | BJÖRNSSON Ingolfur | ISL | DIF Stockholm | ||
CN | CLAUSEN Stefan | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
N | EKMAN Rikard | SWE | SAF Solna | ||
D | GUSTAFSSON Peter | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
B | HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli | DEN | KFK Kalmar | ||
D | MELANDER Ylvali | SWE | LUGI Lund | ||
N | SVENSSON Mats | SWE | DIF Stockholm | ||
D | TORESTEN Mikael | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
N | WIK Johan | SWE | FFF Stockholm | ||
WIKSTRÖM Olle | SWE | KFK Kalmar |
name | Maa | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
Tuomarit | |||
officials |
2021 | Nationell Ranking Senior Miehet Kalpa | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2021 | Nationell Ranking U20 Miehet Kalpa | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2020 | Nationell Ranking Senior Miehet Kalpa | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2020 | Nationell Ranking U20 Miehet Kalpa | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
näytä lista
urheilija / team | alkuranking | tila | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LARSSON Adam | 1977 |
SWE AFK Alingsås
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MALHOTRA Dev | 1972 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
REICHWALD Jonny | 1980 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LINDHOLM Peter | 1981 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RANDO Pablo | 1975 |
URU SAF Solna
|
L | --- | inscribed |
5 Ilmoittautumiset, 0 odottaa, 0 peruttu
sarja | name | Maa | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | BJÖRNSSON Ingolfur | ISL | DIF Stockholm | ||
CN | CLAUSEN Stefan | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
N | EKMAN Rikard | SWE | SAF Solna | ||
N | GERDIN Viktor | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
B | HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli | DEN | KFK Kalmar | ||
D | MELANDER Ylvali | SWE | LUGI Lund | ||
D | VON POST Joel | SWE | LUGI Lund | ||
N | WIK Johan | SWE | FFF Stockholm | ||
WIKSTRÖM Olle | SWE | KFK Kalmar | |||
D | WRAMNER Stefan | SWE | FFF Stockholm |
name | Maa | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
Tuomarit | |||
officials |
näytä lista
urheilija / team | alkuranking | tila | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KRETSCHMER Jan | 1971 |
SWE AFF Göteborg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HELLSTRÖM Johan | 1971 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
LARSSON Mats | 1970 |
SWE CaVa Stockholm
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
TORESSON Clas | 1962 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VIKLUND Nils | 1962 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WENDT Carl-Henrik | 1964 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
OTTOSSON Fredrik | 1969 |
SWE KFK Kalmar
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FRIGYESI Attila | 1971 |
SWE LUGI Lund
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DANIELSON Martin | 1968 |
SWE SAF Solna
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
JAVEUS Johan | 1968 |
SWE SAF Solna
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PERTOFT Jens | 1968 |
SWE SAF Solna
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SJÖDAHL Fredrik | 1963 |
SWE SAF Solna
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SWENNING Joar | 1967 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PETTERSSON Thomas | - | SWE | R | --- | peruttu |
13 Ilmoittautumiset, 0 odottaa, 1 peruttu
sarja | name | Maa | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | BJÖRNSSON Ingolfur | ISL | DIF Stockholm | ||
CN | CLAUSEN Stefan | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
N | EKMAN Rikard | SWE | SAF Solna | ||
N | GERDIN Viktor | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
B | HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli | DEN | KFK Kalmar | ||
D | MELANDER Ylvali | SWE | LUGI Lund | ||
D | VON POST Joel | SWE | LUGI Lund | ||
N | WIK Johan | SWE | FFF Stockholm | ||
WIKSTRÖM Olle | SWE | KFK Kalmar | |||
D | WRAMNER Stefan | SWE | FFF Stockholm |
name | Maa | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
Tuomarit | |||
officials |
näytä lista
urheilija / team | alkuranking | tila | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SARKHEYLI Elnaz | 1984 |
IRI LUGI Lund
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GRANÉR Emma | 2005 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 11 | inscribed | ||
HEDLUND Malin | 2003 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 5 | inscribed | ||
MIKULAK Sara | 2006 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 7 | inscribed | ||
ORRMALM HEIMFORS India | 2005 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 10 | inscribed | ||
KIS Lili | 2005 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 6 | inscribed | ||
POPPEL Ankita | 2003 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 3 | inscribed | ||
RUNDQUIST Harriet | 1998 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 4 | inscribed | ||
SCHREIBER Ester | 1997 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 1 | inscribed | ||
SCHREIBER Miriam | 2002 |
SWE GFK Göteborg, Comini Padova
|
R | 2 | inscribed | ||
KÓNYA Csenge | - | HUN LEFA Lund | R | --- | peruttu |
10 Ilmoittautumiset, 0 odottaa, 1 peruttu
sarja | name | Maa | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | ÅKERBERG Thomas | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
B | HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli | DEN | KFK Kalmar | ||
D | KAJBJER Petter | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
N | PETRINI Felix | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
D | UNIYAL Nils | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
WIKSTRÖM Olle | SWE | KFK Kalmar |
name | Maa | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
Tuomarit | |||
officials |
2021 | Nationell Ranking Senior Naiset Floretti | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2021 | Nationell Ranking U20 Naiset Floretti | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2020 | Nationell Ranking Senior Naiset Floretti | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2020 | Nationell Ranking U20 Naiset Floretti | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
näytä lista
urheilija / team | alkuranking | tila | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ELMFELDT Axel | 2004 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
L | 23 | inscribed | ||
HELLSTRÖM Lukas | 2003 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 6 | inscribed | ||
KANSA NEIRA ROMERO Alexander | 2002 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 8 | inscribed | ||
KRÖCKEL Emil | 2004 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 13 | inscribed | ||
NORDMAN RID Emil | 2005 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
L | 22 | inscribed | ||
PETRINI Felix | 2001 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 1 | inscribed | ||
SJÖGREN Daniel | 2004 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 17 | inscribed | ||
UNIYAL Nils | 2002 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 2 | inscribed | ||
JÖNSSON Petter | 2002 |
SWE ARA Helsingborg
|
R | 18 | inscribed | ||
MOGENSEN Viggo | 2003 |
SWE ARA Helsingborg
|
L | 11 | inscribed | ||
PERSSON Sebastian | 1998 |
SWE ARA Helsingborg
|
R | 4 | inscribed | ||
FAHLVIK Axel | 2004 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 16 | inscribed | ||
FASTESSON Rufus | 2005 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 19 | inscribed | ||
KALLSTRÖM Markus | 2005 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 25 | inscribed | ||
LUNDGREN Vilgot | 2005 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 26 | inscribed | ||
NYSTRÖM Rasmus | 1997 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 7 | inscribed | ||
WAHLMAN Filip | 2002 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 5 | inscribed | ||
WIDÉN Emil | 2005 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 24 | inscribed | ||
DAHLIN Svante | 1999 |
SWE KFK Kalmar
|
R | 3 | inscribed | ||
KAJBJER Petter | 1998 |
SWE KFK Kalmar
|
R | 12 | inscribed | ||
OTTOSSON Alexander | 2005 |
SWE KFK Kalmar
|
R | 21 | inscribed | ||
POPPEL Martin | 1999 |
SWE KFK Kalmar
|
L | 10 | inscribed | ||
VON POST Daniel | 2003 |
SWE MFFG Malmö
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
LINDVALL Axel | - | SWE ÄFK Stockholm | R | --- | peruttu | ||
PAPADOPOULOS Jordanis | - | SWE ARA Helsingborg | R | --- | peruttu | ||
KAJBJER Albin | - | SWE KFK Kalmar | L | --- | peruttu |
23 Ilmoittautumiset, 0 odottaa, 3 peruttu
sarja | name | Maa | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli | DEN | KFK Kalmar | ||
WIKSTRÖM Olle | SWE | KFK Kalmar |
name | Maa | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
Tuomarit | |||
officials |
2021 | Nationell Ranking Senior Miehet Floretti | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2021 | Nationell Ranking U20 Miehet Floretti | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2020 | Nationell Ranking Senior Miehet Floretti | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2020 | Nationell Ranking U20 Miehet Floretti | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
näytä lista
urheilija / team | alkuranking | tila | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KÓNYA Csenge | 2006 |
HUN LEFA Lund
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SARKHEYLI Elnaz | 1984 |
IRI LUGI Lund
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
STHILLERT Julia | 1995 |
SWE
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WIBORGH Malin | 1989 |
SWE
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHREIBER Ester | 1997 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHREIBER Miriam | 2002 |
SWE GFK Göteborg, Comini Padova
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KUZMENKO Taisiia | 2009 |
SWE LAFK Lund
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ÖHMAN Emma | 2006 |
SWE LUGI Lund
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SVERTEL Enikö | 2006 |
SWE LEFA Lund
|
R | --- | inscribed |
9 Ilmoittautumiset, 0 odottaa, 0 peruttu
sarja | name | Maa | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | GUSTAFSSON Peter | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli | DEN | KFK Kalmar |
name | Maa | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
Tuomarit | |||
officials |
näytä lista
urheilija / team | alkuranking | tila | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUNDSTRÖM Filip | 1986 |
FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat, ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KONYA Balazs | 1972 |
HUN LEFA Lund
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
HELLSTRÖM Lukas | 2003 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HIEN Josef | 1981 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BRODÉN Daniel | 1989 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DE JONG SKIERUS Johan | 1989 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KÖRLINGE Max | 1990 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ORTIZ PEÑA Victor Alejandro | 1991 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
WALLENIUS Philip | 1998 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CARLSTEDT RINGIUS Daniel | 2004 |
SWE LUGI Lund
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
EKDAHL Nils | 2005 |
SWE LUGI Lund
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FRIGYESI Gabriel | 2005 |
SWE LUGI Lund
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PERSSON Malte | 2007 |
SWE LUGI Lund
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PERSSON VOGES Noah | 2007 |
SWE LUGI Lund
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
EDLUND Mattias | 1984 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RAMSEY Alexander | 1969 |
USA LUGI Lund
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ERIKSSON Johan | - | SWE FFF Stockholm | R | --- | peruttu | ||
KAJBJER Albin | - | SWE KFK Kalmar | L | --- | peruttu | ||
FRIGYESI Attila | - | SWE LUGI Lund | R | --- | peruttu |
16 Ilmoittautumiset, 0 odottaa, 3 peruttu
sarja | name | Maa | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | GUSTAFSSON Peter | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli | DEN | KFK Kalmar |
name | Maa | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
Tuomarit | |||
officials |