näytä lista
urheilija / team | alkuranking | tila | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GIORDANO Ginevra | 2005 |
BRA FC Leipzig, CAP Paulistano, Ass. Scherma Pro Vercelli
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ROY Anaelle | 2006 |
FRA
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHILD Samantha | 2008 |
GER AF Historie Berlin e.V.
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ABOUBAKAR Jamila | 2007 |
GER OSC Berlin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BRÜCKNER Johanna | 2005 |
GER OSC Berlin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NETZEBANDT Thula Maj | 2007 |
GER OSC Berlin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHATTENFROH Magdalena | 2005 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
OLESCH Vanessa | 2005 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KOLBUSA Lucy Lena | 2006 |
GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MIELKE Lisa Marie | 2005 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
REDLICH Marlene | 2007 |
GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
REINKE Sophie | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RICHTER Hannah | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HELMRATH Antonia | 2007 |
GER OSC Berlin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HELMRATH Emilia | 2005 |
GER OSC Berlin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
JACOBS LEON Maria Isabella | 2005 |
GER OSC Berlin
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
THAU Malinka | 2008 |
GER OSC Berlin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ADAMCIC Milena | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FRIGEWSKI Joy | 2007 |
GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHERBAKOV Alina | 2006 |
GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ARIELI Maayan | 2006 |
ISR FC Grunewald
|
L | --- | inscribed |
21 Ilmoittautumiset, 0 odottaa, 0 peruttu
sarja | name | Maa | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAMPRECHT Bero | GER | OSC Berlin | |||
HENNECKE Leon-Niclas | GER | Fechtzentrum Berlin | |||
KRAATZ Ingvar | GER | OSC Berlin | |||
SEUFERT Julian | GER | Fechtzentrum Berlin |
name | Maa | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
Tuomarit | |||
officials |
2019 | Berliner Rangliste U13 Naiset Kalpa | Berliner Fechterbund e.V. |
2019 | Berliner Rangliste U15 Naiset Kalpa | Berliner Fechterbund e.V. |
näytä lista
urheilija / team | alkuranking | tila | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC BERLIN SÜDWEST FC Berlin Südwest (GER) |
GER | --- | inscribed | ||||
FECHTZENTRUM BERLIN Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER) |
GER | --- | inscribed | ||||
TSV BERLIN-WITTENAU TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) |
GER | --- | inscribed |
3 Ilmoittautumiset, 0 odottaa, 0 peruttu
sarja | name | Maa | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAMPRECHT Bero | GER | OSC Berlin | |||
HENNECKE Leon-Niclas | GER | Fechtzentrum Berlin | |||
KRAATZ Ingvar | GER | OSC Berlin | |||
SEUFERT Julian | GER | Fechtzentrum Berlin |
name | Maa | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
Tuomarit | |||
officials |
näytä lista
urheilija / team | alkuranking | tila | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRÖNEBAUM August | 2007 |
GER OSC Berlin
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
BICKEL Leon | 2005 |
GER AF Historie Berlin e.V.
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BICKEL Lukas | 2008 |
GER AF Historie Berlin e.V.
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BESKOROVAJNYI Anton | 2005 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CHEN Amnon | 2007 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ENGELHAUPT Anton Oskar | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
JANITZ Louis Rafael | 2007 |
GER FC Berlin Südwest
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
KESTLER Felix | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KROMM Lukas | 2006 |
GER OSC Berlin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KÜHL Richard | 2005 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WALLA Aaron | 2006 |
GER
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
NAD Viktor Matti | 2006 |
GER FC Grunewald
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DEPARADE Larón | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KONRAD Felix | 2005 |
GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
KRÜGER Jonas Frederik | 2006 |
GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SAHIN Teoman | 2006 |
GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHERKA Lennert | 2007 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CASSAU Kasimir | 2005 |
GER MTV Braunschweig
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FREUND Julian | 2007 |
GER OSC Berlin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KELM Alexander | 2006 |
GER OSC Berlin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NICKEL Simon | 2007 |
GER OSC Berlin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
UNGUREIT Luca | 2006 |
GER OSC Berlin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BECKMANN Johannes | 2005 |
GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DOBRAWA Julin | 2006 |
GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MIELKE Lukas | 2005 |
GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SINGH SUD Sebastian | 2008 |
GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ZAWADKA Til Marlon | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WALKOWIAK Szymon | 2006 |
POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
|
R | --- | inscribed |
28 Ilmoittautumiset, 0 odottaa, 0 peruttu
sarja | name | Maa | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAMPRECHT Bero | GER | OSC Berlin | |||
KRAATZ Ingvar | GER | OSC Berlin | |||
SEUFERT Julian | GER | Fechtzentrum Berlin |
name | Maa | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
Tuomarit | |||
officials |
2019 | Berliner Rangliste U13 Miehet Kalpa | Berliner Fechterbund e.V. |
2019 | Berliner Rangliste U15 Miehet Kalpa | Berliner Fechterbund e.V. |
näytä lista
urheilija / team | alkuranking | tila | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC BERLIN SÜDWEST 2 FC Berlin Südwest (GER) |
GER | --- | inscribed | ||||
FC BERLIN SÜDWEST FC Berlin Südwest (GER) |
GER | --- | inscribed | ||||
FECHTZENTRUM BERLIN Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER) |
GER | --- | inscribed | ||||
OSC BERLIN OSC Berlin (GER) |
GER | --- | inscribed | ||||
TSV BERLIN-WITTENAU TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) |
GER | --- | inscribed | ||||
SC BERLIN SC Berlin (GER) |
- | --- | peruttu |
5 Ilmoittautumiset, 0 odottaa, 1 peruttu
sarja | name | Maa | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAMPRECHT Bero | GER | OSC Berlin | |||
KRAATZ Ingvar | GER | OSC Berlin | |||
SEUFERT Julian | GER | Fechtzentrum Berlin |
name | Maa | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
Tuomarit | |||
officials |
näytä lista
urheilija / team | alkuranking | tila | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PIHL Nora | 2005 |
GER FC Berlin Südwest
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BLOECK Elisa | 2005 |
GER FC Grunewald
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GUO Ellen Yiyun | 2007 |
GER FC Grunewald
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FISCHER Marie Francesca | 2007 |
GER OSC Berlin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BERGER Julia | 2005 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FREITAG Undine | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FRITSCH Greta | 2007 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GOETZ Sophie | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HAGEN Helena | 2006 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KARIUS Bele | 2007 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KLAS Victoria | 2008 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KLIMEK Leah | 2008 |
GER SVA Oranienburg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KUHRING Fanny | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LÜBEN Clara-Marlene | 2006 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
OPP Ronja | 2005 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PAVLOVA Eva | 2005 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ROHNER Emilia | 2006 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SAMSON Rosa | 2006 |
GER FG Rotation Berlin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHNEIDER Laura-Jane | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SEIFFERT Veranika | 2006 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FRIGEWSKI Joy | 2007 |
GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KURLUS Carina Kim | 2005 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed |
22 Ilmoittautumiset, 0 odottaa, 0 peruttu
sarja | name | Maa | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAMPRECHT Bero | GER | OSC Berlin | |||
KRAATZ Ingvar | GER | OSC Berlin |
name | Maa | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
Tuomarit | |||
officials |
2019 | Berliner Rangliste U13 Naiset Floretti | Berliner Fechterbund e.V. |
2019 | Berliner Rangliste U15 Naiset Floretti | Berliner Fechterbund e.V. |
näytä lista
urheilija / team | alkuranking | tila | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SC BERLIN 3 SC Berlin (GER) |
GER | --- | inscribed | ||||
TSV BERLIN-WITTENAU TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) |
GER | --- | inscribed |
2 Ilmoittautumiset, 0 odottaa, 0 peruttu
sarja | name | Maa | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAMPRECHT Bero | GER | OSC Berlin | |||
KRAATZ Ingvar | GER | OSC Berlin |
name | Maa | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
Tuomarit | |||
officials |
näytä lista
urheilija / team | alkuranking | tila | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KRIEGS Sonny | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SEIFFERT Georgi | 2008 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KAHL Laurin | 2005 |
GER Berliner FC
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
PFEIFFER Jonathan | 2005 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHENK Tilman | 2007 |
GER Berliner FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MÄVERS Belá Benedikt | 2005 |
GER FC Berlin Südwest
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WAGNER Louis | 2006 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SIEBERT Stefan | 2007 |
GER FC Grunewald
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
WEEKE Bent Jakob | 2006 |
GER FG Rotation Berlin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BUCHMANN Johann | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BUCHMANN Marc | 2006 |
GER
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
KOLB Conrad | 2008 |
GER SC Berlin
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
MC CONELL Lino | 2005 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NEITZEL Finn | 2006 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PERTSEV Daniel | 2007 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | --- |
suspended until 20.12.2022
|
||
PHIELIPEIT Mateo | 2007 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SALUS Hugo | 2006 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WINKLER Friedrich | 2007 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BECKMANN Johannes | 2005 |
GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VÖLKER Theodor | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SOWA Piotr | 2005 |
POL
|
R | --- | inscribed |
20 Ilmoittautumiset, 0 odottaa, 0 peruttu
sarja | name | Maa | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAMPRECHT Bero | GER | OSC Berlin | |||
KRAATZ Ingvar | GER | OSC Berlin |
name | Maa | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
Tuomarit | |||
officials |
2019 | Berliner Rangliste U13 Miehet Floretti | Berliner Fechterbund e.V. |
2019 | Berliner Rangliste U15 Miehet Floretti | Berliner Fechterbund e.V. |
näytä lista
urheilija / team | alkuranking | tila | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC BERLIN SÜDWEST FC Berlin Südwest (GER) |
GER | --- | inscribed | ||||
SC BERLIN 2 SC Berlin (GER) |
GER | --- | inscribed |
2 Ilmoittautumiset, 0 odottaa, 0 peruttu
sarja | name | Maa | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAMPRECHT Bero | GER | OSC Berlin | |||
KRAATZ Ingvar | GER | OSC Berlin |
name | Maa | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
Tuomarit | |||
officials |