näytä lista
urheilija / team | alkuranking | tila | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRUGGER Lilli Maria | 2000 |
AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CENKER Freya | 1994 |
AUT FUM Mödling
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KUDLACEK Beatrice | 1999 |
AUT FGS Stockerau
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WEISS Kim | 1991 |
AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WOHLGEMUTH Olivia | 1992 |
AUT StLFC Graz
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FINTER Rose | 1973 |
CAN TG Dörnigheim
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
DAJČIĆ Marcela | 1993 |
CRO FUM Mödling, MK Dubrava
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BIMOVA Andrea | 1993 |
CZE USK Praha
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
MATRASZEK Veronika Viktorie | 1998 |
CZE Serm Ostrava
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PRUSOVA Kristyna | 1999 |
CZE USK Praha
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BALLE Jennifer | 2003 |
GER Fechtcentrum Halle
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BEHR Leandra | 1996 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | 4 | inscribed | ||
BIEDERMANN Juliane | 1999 |
GER SC Berlin
|
L | 55 | inscribed | ||
BRAUN Anna Sophie | 1994 |
GER
|
R | 40 | inscribed | ||
BRAUN Julia | 1997 |
GER OFC Bonn
|
R | 5 | inscribed | ||
BRUNETS Sophie Irene | 2001 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | 18 | inscribed | ||
BUCHWALD Pauline | 2000 |
GER FSC Jena
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BURANDT Maria Alexandra | 1996 |
GER AFCB Bern, Berliner FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BURKHARDT Katja | 1977 |
GER MTV München
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DERPA Katharina | 2003 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya | 2001 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
L | 10 | inscribed | ||
DRESCHER Lea Sophie | 2003 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
R | 38 | inscribed | ||
EBERT Leonie | 1999 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
L | 1 | inscribed | ||
ERHARDT Maike | 2000 |
GER
|
R | 12 | inscribed | ||
FLACK Isabelle | 1998 |
GER TG Münster
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GERICKE Josephine | 1999 |
GER PFC Potsdam
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GRÖNINGER Malina | 2002 |
GER
|
R | 19 | inscribed | ||
HAAS Lisa Camille | 1999 |
GER TV Neu Isenburg
|
R | 44 | inscribed | ||
HAMMERS Maike | 1996 |
GER PSV Weimar
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HAMPEL Eva | 1992 |
GER
|
L | 3 | inscribed | ||
HAUPT Anne | 1995 |
GER PSV Weimar
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HOHENADEL Celia | 2003 |
GER TSG Weinheim
|
R | 21 | inscribed | ||
HOLZE Henrietta | 1999 |
GER TG Münster
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HÖNNGER Laura Sophie | 2000 |
GER FSC Jena
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HUBOLD Lena | 2001 |
GER FSC Jena
|
R | 45 | inscribed | ||
JANSEN Greta | 2001 |
GER
|
R | 49 | inscribed | ||
JOHA Cora | 2002 |
GER TSV Neu-Ulm
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KATKAY Sinem Dicle | 2003 |
GER
|
R | 33 | inscribed | ||
KELLER Emilia | 2001 |
GER Fechtclub Radebeul
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
KINZEL Jessica | 1996 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | 14 | inscribed | ||
KINZEL Josefin | 1998 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | 32 | inscribed | ||
KIRSCH Anne | 1999 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | 7 | inscribed | ||
KIRSCHEN Kim | 1996 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | 8 | inscribed | ||
KLEIN Hannah Leonie | 2000 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KLOCKHAUS Emily | 2003 |
GER DFC Düsseldorf
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KOLBINGER Elisabeth | 1991 |
GER Berliner FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie | 2003 |
GER KTF Luitpold München
|
R | 15 | inscribed | ||
KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle | 2003 |
GER FSC Cottbus
|
L | 31 | inscribed | ||
KRAUSE Charlotte | 1993 |
GER
|
R | 23 | inscribed | ||
KUKLA Ann-Sophie | 2002 |
GER Fechtcentrum Halle
|
R | 51 | inscribed | ||
LINDNER Isabella | 2002 |
GER Dresdener FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MAMOK Jessica | 1989 |
GER TG Münster
|
R | 22 | inscribed | ||
MAUL Xenia | 2002 |
GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
|
R | 27 | inscribed | ||
MAYWALD Susanne | 1976 |
GER PFC Potsdam
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
MERKERT Mandy | 1987 |
GER PSV Stuttgart
|
R | 20 | inscribed | ||
MORANDI Carlotta Sophie | 2001 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
L | 16 | inscribed | ||
MÜLLER Emilie | 2002 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NEUMANN Clara Sophie | 2001 |
GER TG Münster
|
R | 42 | inscribed | ||
OYMANN Renee | 2004 |
GER FC Moers
|
R | 30 | inscribed | ||
PACHMANN Celine | 2003 |
GER FC Moers
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
POLOTZEK Viviana | 2004 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
POSGAY Zsofia | 1998 |
GER PSV Stuttgart
|
L | 9 | inscribed | ||
PROCOPIUS Julia | 1985 |
GER PFC Potsdam
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RAUCHFUß Michélle | 2000 |
GER FC Schkeuditz
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
RICKEN Lisa | 2002 |
GER DFC Düsseldorf
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RUERS Merle | 2002 |
GER FC Moers
|
L | 28 | inscribed | ||
RUSTLER Aline | 2003 |
GER PSV Stuttgart
|
L | 50 | inscribed | ||
SAUER Anne | 1991 |
GER DFC Düsseldorf
|
R | 2 | inscribed | ||
SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth | 2003 |
GER Fechtclub Radebeul
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHIFFNER Inga | 2001 |
GER
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHIRMACHER Anastasiya | 1990 |
GER SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHMIDT Marie | 2002 |
GER TFC Hanau
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHMITZ Karoline | 2000 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie | 2000 |
GER VFL Pinneberg
|
R | 39 | inscribed | ||
SHAHRIYARI Mahnaz | 1997 |
GER PSV Stuttgart
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
SPECHT Melanie | 2002 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
STASCHEK Svenja | 2002 |
GER FS TG Würzburg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
STEPHAN Mona | 1999 |
GER OFC Bonn
|
R | 17 | inscribed | ||
STERZIK Linda | 2000 |
GER Dresdener FC
|
R | 24 | inscribed | ||
THOME Esther | 2001 |
GER FS TG Würzburg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
UELTGESFORTH Pia | 1999 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | 29 | inscribed | ||
VOGEL Ainhoa | 2001 |
GER
|
L | 26 | inscribed | ||
WALD Rebekka | 2001 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WAND Paula Luise | 2001 |
GER FSC Jena
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WEGENER Marike | 1993 |
GER Fechtcentrum Halle
|
R | 41 | inscribed | ||
WELTZIEN Silke | 1967 |
GER KTF Luitpold München
|
R | 35 | inscribed | ||
WELTZIEN Theresa | 1997 |
GER KTF Luitpold München
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WENZKE Tina | 1999 |
GER SFV Oschatz
|
L | 48 | inscribed | ||
WERNER Sophia | 1999 |
GER
|
R | 6 | inscribed | ||
ZEYN Carla | 2002 |
GER TG Dörnigheim
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ZIBERT Paulina | 1997 |
GER KTF Luitpold München
|
R | 52 | inscribed | ||
ZIEGON Laura | 1997 |
GER KTF Luitpold München
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CLARKE Genevieve | 2002 |
IRL
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FENGER Hannah | - | GER | R | 25 | peruttu | ||
GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin | - | GER | R | 13 | peruttu | ||
SCHMITZ Franziska | - | GER | R | --- | peruttu |
93 Ilmoittautumiset, 0 odottaa, 3 peruttu
sarja | name | Maa | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | BECKMANN Benedikt | GER | FSC Cottbus | ||
CN | BLOCK Matthias | GER | FC Moers | ||
C | BRAUN Lara | GER | OFC Bonn | ||
CN | DEGLER Maurice | GER | FSC Cottbus | ||
EIFLER Ulrich | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |||
C | EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes | GER | PFC Potsdam | ||
B | FRANKEN Leo | GER | FSC Cottbus | ||
CN | GASSAN Tim | GER | FSC Cottbus | ||
CN | KOTHIERINGER Michael | GER | KTF Luitpold München | ||
CNV | MARDUCHAJEW Peter | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
SCHRÖTER Paul-Martin | GER | PFC Potsdam | |||
CN | STÖHR Bernd | GER | FSC Jena | ||
B | TENBERGEN Paul | GER | OFC Bonn | ||
B | UFTRING Niklas | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim |
name | Maa | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
Tuomarit | |||
officials |
2018 | Deutsche Rangliste U20 Naiset Floretti | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2018 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste U20 Naiset Floretti | Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. |
2018 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste Senior Naiset Floretti | Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. |
2018 | Berliner Rangliste U20 Naiset Floretti | Berliner Fechterbund e.V. |
2018 | Berliner Rangliste Senior Naiset Floretti | Berliner Fechterbund e.V. |
2018 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U20 Naiset Floretti | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2018 | Brandenburger Rangliste U20 Naiset Floretti | Brandenburger Fechterbund e.V. |
2018 | Thüringer Rangliste U20 Naiset Floretti | Thüringer Fechtverband e.V. |
2018 | Thüringer Rangliste Senior Naiset Floretti | Thüringer Fechtverband e.V. |
2019 | Bayerische Rangliste Senior Naiset Floretti | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2018 | Saarländische Rangliste U20 Naiset Floretti | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
2018 | Saarländische Rangliste Senior Naiset Floretti | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
2019 | Rheinische Rangliste Senior Naiset Floretti | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2019 | Württembergische Rangliste Senior Naiset Floretti | Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2019 | Nordbadische Rangliste Senior Naiset Floretti | Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2019 | Südbadische Rangliste Senior Naiset Floretti | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2019 | Westfälische Rangliste Senior Naiset Floretti | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |
2019 | Saarländische Rangliste Senior Naiset Floretti | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
2019 | Saarländische Rangliste U20 Naiset Floretti | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
2019 | Deutsche Rangliste Senior Naiset Floretti | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2019 | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste U20 Naiset Floretti | Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V. |
2019 | Brandenburger Rangliste Senior Naiset Floretti | Brandenburger Fechterbund e.V. |
2019 | Sächsische Rangliste Senior Naiset Floretti | Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V. |
2019 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste Senior Naiset Floretti | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2019 | Hamburger Rangliste U20 Naiset Floretti | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2019 | Hamburger Rangliste Senior Naiset Floretti | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2019 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM U23 Naiset Floretti | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2019 | Sächsische Rangliste U20 Naiset Floretti | Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V. |
2017 | Bayerische Rangliste Senior Naiset Floretti | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2018 | Deutsche Rangliste Senior Naiset Floretti | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2018 | Westfälische Rangliste Senior Naiset Floretti | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |
2018 | Rheinische Rangliste Senior Naiset Floretti | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2018 | Brandenburger Rangliste Senior Naiset Floretti | Brandenburger Fechterbund e.V. |
2018 | Sächsische Rangliste U20 Naiset Floretti | Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V. |
2018 | Hamburger Rangliste Senior Naiset Floretti | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2018 | Sächsische Rangliste Senior Naiset Floretti | Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V. |
2018 | Hamburger Rangliste U20 Naiset Floretti | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2018 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste Senior Naiset Floretti | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2018 | Nordbadische Rangliste U20 Naiset Floretti | Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2018 | Württembergische Rangliste U20 Naiset Floretti | Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2018 | Nordbadische Rangliste Senior Naiset Floretti | Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2018 | Württembergische Rangliste Senior Naiset Floretti | Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2018 | Südbadische Rangliste Senior Naiset Floretti | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2018 | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste U20 Naiset Floretti | Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V. |
2018 | Bayerische Rangliste Senior Naiset Floretti | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2018 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM U23 Naiset Floretti | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |