license level | aselaji | valid | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
regional | D Regional | Kalpa | active | |
national | C National | Floretti | 17.12.2023 | active |
regional | D Regional | Floretti | replaced by higher licence |
number of matches (pools/tableaus) refereed: | referee | videoreferee | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(depends on data digitally provided by the tournament organizer - may not be complete) | erä | direct | erä | direct | |||||
8.6.2024 | GER | Düren | 2024 German Championships | U13 |
Floretti 36 (2) |
Floretti 5 (5) |
|||
8.6.2024 | GER | Düren | 2024 German Championships | U13 |
Floretti 5 (5) |
||||
25.5.2024 | GER | Schwerin | 2024 German Championships | U15 |
Floretti 5 (1) |
||||
25.5.2024 | GER | Schwerin | 2024 German Championships | U15 |
Floretti 3 (2) |
||||
11.5.2024 | GER | Moers | 2024 German Championships | U17 |
Floretti 21 (1) |
Floretti 9 (6) |
|||
11.5.2024 | GER | Moers | 2024 German Championships | U17 |
Floretti 5 (5) |
||||
4.5.2024 | GER BR | Potsdam |
Sanssouci Cup
Youngster Cup Series |
U11 U13 U15 |
Floretti 104 (2) |
Floretti 24 (5) |
|||
27.4.2024 | GER | Winsen | 2024 German Championships | U20 |
Floretti 21 (1) |
Floretti 8 (5) |
|||
27.4.2024 | GER | Winsen | 2024 German Championships | U20 |
Floretti 21 (1) |
Floretti 6 (5) |
|||
20.4.2024 | GER ST | Halle | 29 Internationaler König-Pokal 2024 | U13 U15 U17 |
Floretti 21 (1) |
Floretti 6 (3) |
|||
23.3.2024 | GER | Bonn | 2024 German Championships | Senior |
Floretti 21 (1) |
Floretti 8 (6) |
|||
16.3.2024 | GER BN | Weinheim |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier Plasma Liquid Cup 2024 |
Senior |
Floretti 6 (2) |
||||
9.3.2024 | GER NW | Hagen | 2024 Championships of Nordrhein-Westfalen | Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 U20 |
Floretti 79 (2) |
Floretti 17 (4) |
|||
10.2.2024 | GER NR | Mülheim an der Ruhr |
RFB-Qu für U11, U15 und U20 International Tournament |
Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 U20 |
Floretti 25 (1) |
Floretti 10 (6) |
|||
20.1.2024 | GER SN | Radebeul | 2024 Saxonian Championships | Senior U15 U17 |
Floretti 30 (2) |
Floretti 20 (6) |
|||
11.11.2023 | GER NR | Bonn |
RFB-Qu für U13, U17 und Senioren 2023 Foil of Bonn |
Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 |
Floretti 57 (1) |
Floretti 6 (4) |
|||
1.7.2023 | GER SN | Dresden |
Landesjugendspiele 2023 Landesjugendspiele -Landesmeisterschaften- |
U11 U13 U15 U9 | |||||
4.6.2023 | GER SN | Dresden | Central German Championships | U13 |
Floretti 20 (1) |
Floretti 6 (4) |
|||
3.6.2023 | GER SN | Dresden | 2023 Cup Karl May | U11 U9 | |||||
1.4.2023 | GER SN | Schkeuditz |
21 Tournament of the Airport 2023
Ranglistenturnier für SN, ST, TH, MV |
U15 U17 |
Floretti 42 (2) |
Floretti 9 (3) |
|||
4.3.2023 | GER TH | Altenburg |
30 Cup Wenzel 2023
Ranglistenturnier |
U11 U13 U9 |
Floretti 10 (1) |
Floretti 6 (3) |
|||
21.1.2023 | GER SN | Chemnitz | 2023 Chemnitz Youth Tournament | U11 U13 U15 U9 |
Floretti 42 (1) |
Floretti 32 (10) |
|||
12.11.2022 | GER SN | Radebeul |
Cup of Elbland
Youngster Cup Series |
U11 U13 U15 |
Floretti 45 (2) |
Floretti 10 (4) |
|||
2.7.2022 | GER SN | Weißwasser | 2022 Landesmeisterschaften U9/U11/U13 | U11 U13 U9 |
Floretti 15 (1) |
Floretti 11 (5) |
|||
9.4.2022 | GER MV | Schwerin |
Ranglistenturnier Mecklenburg Vorpommern Cup Petermännchen 2 - International Tournament 3. Turnier der Ostseepokal Turnierserie MV - FINALE der Serie |
U11 U13 U15 U20 U9 |
Floretti 30 (2) |
Floretti 6 (2) |