license level | aselaji | valid | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
kansainvälinen | FIE B | Floretti | active | |
kansainvälinen | FIE B | Kalpa | active | |
national | National | Säilä | active |
number of matches (pools/tableaus) refereed: | referee | videoreferee | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(depends on data digitally provided by the tournament organizer - may not be complete) | erä | direct | erä | direct | |||||
25.4.2024 | BRA | Lins |
CBE Festival Infantil Mestre Buonafina |
U11 U13 U9 |
Floretti 36 (2) Kalpa 42 (2) |
Floretti 11 (4) Kalpa 17 (4) |
|||
25.4.2024 | BRA | Lins |
CBE National Tournament |
U15 |
Kalpa 36 (2) |
Kalpa 10 (4) |
|||
5.4.2024 | BRA | São Paulo |
CBE Torneio Nacional Cidade de São Paulo |
Senior |
Floretti 15 (1) Kalpa 78 (3) |
Floretti 8 (3) Kalpa 33 (7) |
|||
4.4.2024 | BRA | São Paulo |
CBE Torneio Nacional Juvenil |
U20 |
Kalpa 45 (2) |
Kalpa 18 (6) |
|||
15.3.2024 | BRA | Curitiba |
CBE Veteran National Tournament Veterano |
PreVet V1 V2 |
Kalpa 11 (4) |
||||
15.3.2024 | BRA | Curitiba |
CBE Torneio Nacional Ronaldo Schwantes Adulto |
Senior |
Kalpa 21 (1) |
Kalpa 18 (7) |
|||
14.3.2024 | BRA | Curitiba |
CBE Torneio Nacional Cadete Cadete |
U17 |
Kalpa 15 (1) |
Kalpa 8 (4) |
|||
22.2.2024 | BRA | Rio de Janeiro |
CPE/FIE 2024 Pan American Championship Cadet and Junior |
U17 U20 |
Kalpa 51 (2) |
Kalpa 25 (8) |
|||
17.11.2023 | BRA | São Paulo |
CBE 14 Campeonato Brasileiro Veterano |
PreVet V1 V2 |
Kalpa 13 (5) |
||||
16.11.2023 | BRA | São Paulo |
CBE Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil |
U11 U13 U9 |
Kalpa 67 (3) |
Kalpa 19 (5) |
|||
16.11.2023 | BRA | São Paulo |
CBE Campeonato Brasileiro Pré-Cadete |
U15 |
Kalpa 36 (2) |
Kalpa 10 (4) |
|||
12.10.2023 | BRA | Porto Alegre |
CBE 93 Campeonato Brasileiro Interclubes Adulto |
Senior |
Kalpa 42 (1) |
Kalpa 16 (7) |
|||
16.9.2023 | BRA | Curitiba |
CBE Campeonato Brasileiro Interclubes Cadete e Juvenil |
U17 U20 |
Kalpa 72 (4) |
Kalpa 38 (7) |
|||
18.8.2023 | BRA | São Paulo |
CBE Troféu Brasil de Equipes |
Senior |
Kalpa 6 (4) |
||||
17.8.2023 | BRA | São Paulo |
CBE Torneio Nacional Cidade de São Paulo |
Senior |
Floretti 15 (1) Kalpa 42 (2) |
Kalpa 15 (5) |
|||
11.5.2023 | BRA | Curitiba |
CBE Torneio Internacional Infantil Mario Queiroz |
U11 U13 U9 |
Floretti 30 (2) |
Floretti 3 (3) Kalpa 5 (4) |
|||
11.5.2023 | BRA | Curitiba |
CBE 4ª Etapa Circuito Jovem |
U15 |
Floretti 25 (2) Kalpa 36 (2) |
Floretti 5 (3) Kalpa 10 (5) |
|||
14.4.2023 | BRA | Rio de Janeiro |
CBE 1ª Etapa Veterano |
PreVet V1 V2 | |||||
14.4.2023 | BRA | Rio de Janeiro |
CBE Torneio Nacional Cidade do Rio de Janeiro |
Senior |
Kalpa 42 (2) |
Kalpa 14 (6) |
|||
13.4.2023 | BRA | Rio de Janeiro |
CBE 3ª Etapa Circuito Jovem |
U17 U20 |
Kalpa 36 (2) |
Kalpa 7 (5) |
|||
10.3.2023 | BRA | Curitiba |
CBE 1ª Etapa Circuito Jovem |
U17 U20 |
Kalpa 21 (1) |
Kalpa 9 (6) |
|||
10.3.2023 | BRA | Curitiba |
CBE Torneio Nacional Cidade de Curitiba |
Senior |
Kalpa 42 (2) |
Kalpa 21 (7) |
|||
15.11.2022 | BRA | Curitiba |
CSE 2022 South American Championship Youths and Veterans |
O40 O50 O60 U11 U13 |
Kalpa 73 (1) |
Kalpa 19 (4) |
|||
22.9.2022 | BRA | São Paulo |
CBE 92 Campeonato Brasileiro Interclubes Adulto 95 Anos CBE |
Senior |
Kalpa 36 (2) |
Kalpa 18 (8) |
|||
9.7.2022 | BRA | Porto Alegre |
CBE 2º Torneio 95 Anos CBE - Pré-Cadete |
U15 |
Kalpa 30 (1) |
Kalpa 13 (6) |
|||
7.7.2022 | BRA | Porto Alegre |
CBE Torneio Internacional Infantil Mario Queiroz 95 Anos CBE |
U11 U13 U9 |
Kalpa 66 (1) |
Kalpa 15 (4) |
|||
24.6.2022 | BRA | Rio de Janeiro |
CBE Torneio 95 Anos CBE - Equipes 95 Anos CBE |
Senior |
Kalpa 7 (6) |
||||
23.6.2022 | BRA | Rio de Janeiro |
CBE 2º Torneio Adulto - 95 Anos CBE 95 Anos CBE |
Senior |
Kalpa 36 (2) |
Kalpa 16 (7) |
|||
26.5.2022 | BRA | Contagem, MG |
CBE 1º Torneio Juvenil - 95 Anos CBE 95 Anos CBE |
U20 |
Kalpa 40 (2) |
Kalpa 17 (5) |
|||
26.5.2022 | BRA | Contagem, MG |
CBE 1º Torneio Adulto - 95 Anos CBE 95 Anos CBE |
Senior |
Kalpa 36 (2) |
Kalpa 20 (7) |
|||
22.4.2022 | BRA | Porto Alegre |
CBE Copa Porto Alegre 250 anos 95 Anos CBE |
Senior |
Kalpa 36 (2) |
Kalpa 25 (6) |
|||
21.4.2022 | BRA | Porto Alegre |
CBE 1º Torneio 95 Anos CBE - Cadete 95 Anos CBE |
U17 |
Kalpa 25 (1) |
Kalpa 10 (5) |
|||
8.10.2021 | BRA | Porto Alegre |
CBE 91 Campeonato Brasileiro |
Senior |
Kalpa 15 (1) |
Kalpa 14 (7) |
|||
14.8.2021 | BRA | Curitiba |
CBE 5ª Etapa do Circuito Brasileiro Senior Curitiba |
Senior |
Kalpa 42 (2) |
Kalpa 10 (5) |
|||
14.8.2021 | BRA | Curitiba |
CBE 5ª Etapa do Circuito Brasileiro Cadete Curitiba |
U17 |
Kalpa 15 (1) |
Kalpa 6 (4) |
|||
19.6.2021 | BRA | Rio de Janeiro |
CBE 1ª Etapa do Circuito Brasileiro Interclubes Senior Rio de Janeiro |
Senior |
Kalpa 42 (2) |
Kalpa 12 (5) |
|||
19.6.2021 | BRA | Rio de Janeiro |
CBE 1ª Etapa do Circuito Brasileiro Interclubes Juvenil Rio de Janeiro |
U20 |
Kalpa 30 (1) |
Kalpa 3 (3) |
|||
23.2.2020 | ESA | San Salvador |
CPE/FIE 2020 Pan American Championships U17/U20 |
U17 U20 |
Kalpa 36 (2) |
Floretti 1 (1) Kalpa 13 (5) |
|||
16.11.2019 | ESA | San Salvador |
FIE World Cup |
U20 |
Kalpa 21 (1) |
Kalpa 2 (2) |
|||
11.10.2019 | BRA | Curitiba | 2019 Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil | U11 U13 U9 | |||||
7.10.2019 | BRA | Curitiba | 2019 Campeonato Brasileiro Cadete e Juvenil | U15 U17 U20 |
Kalpa 46 (2) |
Kalpa 28 (5) |
Kalpa 3 (2) |
||
4.10.2019 | BRA | Curitiba | 90 Campeonato Brasileiro 2019 | Senior |
Kalpa 36 (2) |
Kalpa 13 (6) |
Kalpa 4 (2) |
||
21.9.2019 | BRA | Belo Horizonte |
4ª Etapa Circuito Nacional de Esgrima da Categoria Livre Espada - Belo Horizonte |
Senior |
Kalpa 36 (2) |
Kalpa 10 (4) |
Kalpa 2 (2) |
||
21.9.2019 | BRA | Belo Horizonte |
Torneio Nacional Cadete
Espada - Belo Horizonte |
U17 |
Kalpa 6 (4) |
Kalpa 1 (1) |
|||
31.5.2019 | BRA | Porto Alegre |
3ª Etapa Circuito Nacional de Esgrima da Categoria Livre Porto Alegre |
Senior |
Kalpa 42 (2) |
Kalpa 21 (6) |
Kalpa 1 (1) |
||
31.5.2019 | BRA | Porto Alegre | Torneio Nacional Juvenil | U20 |
Kalpa 28 (1) |
Kalpa 9 (4) |
|||
30.5.2019 | BRA | Porto Alegre |
Torneio Nacional Pre-Cadete
2º Torneio Escolar |
U15 |
Kalpa 15 (1) |
Kalpa 10 (4) |
|||
22.3.2019 | BRA | Porto Alegre |
International Tournament Mario Queiroz
1º Torneio Escolar |
U11 U13 U9 |
Floretti 42 (1) Kalpa 31 (2) |
Floretti 3 (2) Kalpa 11 (4) |
|||
22.3.2019 | BRA | Porto Alegre |
Torneio Nacional Pre-Cadete
1º Torneio Escolar |
U15 |
Kalpa 15 (1) |
Kalpa 7 (4) |
|||
28.9.2018 | BRA | Porto Alegre | Junior National Tournament | U20 |
Kalpa 21 (1) |
||||
28.9.2018 | BRA | Porto Alegre | 89 Brazilian Championships 2018 | Senior |
Kalpa 31 (2) |
||||
6.7.2018 | BRA | Belo Horizonte | National qualification tournament | Senior | |||||
18.5.2018 | BRA | Curitiba | 2018 Trophy Brazil Teams | Senior |
Kalpa 3 (3) |
||||
17.5.2018 | BRA | Curitiba | National qualification tournament | Senior |
Floretti 21 (1) |
Kalpa 6 (2) |
|||
16.11.2017 | BRA | Porto Alegre | 88 Brazilian Championships 2017 | Senior |