license level | aselaji | valid | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
kansainvälinen | FIE B | Kalpa | viimeistään 10.1.2052 | active |
national | C National | Kalpa | 28.11.2009 viimeistään 10.1.2052 | replaced by higher licence |
number of matches (pools/tableaus) refereed: | referee | videoreferee | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(depends on data digitally provided by the tournament organizer - may not be complete) | erä | direct | erä | direct | |||||
3.2.2024 | SUI | Basel |
FIE World Cup of Switzerland World Cup |
U20 |
Kalpa 42 (2) |
Kalpa 5 (3) |
|||
13.1.2024 | GER BE | Berlin |
EFC / DFB Qualifikationsturnier 62 White Bear of Berlin U23 European Circuit |
Senior |
Kalpa 42 (2) |
Kalpa 3 (3) |
|||
22.4.2023 | GER | Leverkusen | 2023 German Championships | Senior |
Kalpa 21 (1) |
Kalpa 13 (6) |
|||
11.2.2023 | GER BE | Berlin |
EFC / DFB Qualifikationsturnier 61 White Bear U23 European Circuit |
Senior |
Kalpa 42 (2) |
Kalpa 9 (6) |
|||
21.1.2023 | GER BN | Tauberbischofsheim |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier U20 2023 Berndt-Peltzer-Gedächtnisturnier |
U20 |
Kalpa 5 (4) |
||||
14.1.2023 | GER WÜ | Reutlingen |
EFC / DFB Qualifikationsturnier 19 allstar Cup 2023 U23 European Circuit |
Senior |
Kalpa 21 (1) |
||||
23.6.2022 | GER BE | Berlin |
Deutsche Meisterschaft 2022 The Finals |
Senior |
Kalpa 10 (4) |
||||
25.5.2022 | GER | Hamburg |
EVF 32 European Championships Veterans Team 2022 |
O150 O190 |
Kalpa 9 (7) |
||||
22.5.2022 | GER NR | Bonn / Berlin | 2022 German Championships / The Finals | Senior |
Kalpa 5 (4) |
||||
21.5.2022 | GER NR | Bonn / Berlin | 2022 German Championships / The Finals | Senior |
Kalpa 5 (4) |
||||
30.4.2022 | GER HE | Offenbach | 2022 German Championships | U20 | |||||
30.4.2022 | GER HE | Offenbach | 2022 German Championships | U20 |
Kalpa 3 (3) |
||||
19.2.2022 | SUI | Winterthur |
FIE World Cup of Switzerland World Cup |
U20 |
Kalpa 42 (2) |
Kalpa 3 (2) |
|||
23.10.2021 | GER WÜ | Reutlingen |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier 18 allstar Cup 2021 |
Senior |
Kalpa 23 (7) |
||||
5.12.2020 | GER SN | Leipzig | 1 German Masters 2020 | Senior |
Kalpa 4 (4) |
||||
15.2.2020 | SUI | Basel |
FIE Trophée de Bâle / Epée d’Or |
U20 |
Kalpa 42 (2) |
Kalpa 8 (6) |
|||
18.1.2020 | GER NS | Osnabrück |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier Vienna House Easy Cup Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück |
U20 |
Kalpa 108 (4) |
Kalpa 15 (4) |
|||
12.1.2020 | GER | Heidenheim |
EFC 60 Coupe d'Europe |
Senior |
Kalpa 2 (2) |
||||
9.1.2020 | GER WÜ | Heidenheim |
FIE 67 Heidenheimer Pokal World Cup |
Senior |
Kalpa 63 (3) |
Kalpa 10 (4) |
Kalpa 1 (1) |
||
23.11.2019 | GER | Laupheim |
FIE 51 Uhlmann-Cup 2019 World Cup |
U20 |
Kalpa 42 (2) |
Kalpa 9 (8) |
|||
19.10.2019 | GER WÜ | Reutlingen |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier QB 17 allstar Cup 2019 |
Senior |
Kalpa 7 (4) |
||||
25.5.2019 | GER WÜ | Heidenheim | 2019 German Championships | U13 U14 U14+U13 |
Kalpa 24 (3) |
Kalpa 12 (5) |
|||
4.5.2019 | GER NR | Laupheim | 2019 German Championships | U20 |
Kalpa 15 (1) |
Kalpa 11 (6) |
|||
22.2.2019 | GER BN | Mannheim |
EFC / DFB Qualifikationsturnier 34 Cup of the Quadratestadt Mannheim U23 European Circuit |
Senior |
Kalpa 21 (1) |
Kalpa 4 (4) |
|||
19.1.2019 | GER NS | Osnabrück |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier "arcona LIVING Cup" Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück |
U20 |
Kalpa 15 (1) |
Kalpa 5 (4) |
|||
10.1.2019 | GER WÜ | Heidenheim |
FIE 66 Heidenheimer Pokal World Cup |
Senior |
Kalpa 63 (3) |
Kalpa 12 (4) |
Kalpa 4 (3) |
||
10.11.2018 | GER WÜ | Reutlingen |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier QuB 16 allstar Cup 2018 |
Senior |
Kalpa 8 (5) |
||||
27.10.2018 | GER BN | Heidelberg |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier Rhein-Neckar-Open |
Senior |
Kalpa 21 (1) |
Kalpa 7 (4) |
|||
20.10.2018 | GER SH | Bad Segeberg |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier Junioren 2018 Nord-Ostsee Cup |
U20 |
Kalpa 72 (4) |
Kalpa 7 (3) |