Foil Women's U13 Individual | Historia |
---|
Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HULTEEN Marie | 1999 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
2 | MÜLLER Sabrina | 1999 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | SENGE Anne-Sophie | 1999 | F | GER | FSG Dillingen (GER) | |||
3 | WERNER Sophia | 1999 | F | GER | OSC Berlin (GER) | |||
5 | EBERT Leonie | 1999 | F | GER | FS TG Würzburg (GER) | |||
6 | ARNOLD Julia | 1999 | F | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
7 | GUDORF Hannah | 1999 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
8 | WEINER Kari | 1999 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
9 | STRECKER Leonie | 1999 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
10 | VON MÖLLER Kathinka | 1999 | F | GER | SV Lok Pritzwalk (GER) | |||
11 | VÖLKER Johanna | 1999 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
12 | WELTING Sabrina | 1999 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
13 | SPENGLER Lara | 1999 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
14 | KUBAN Natali | 1999 | F | GER | Tübinger Sportfechter (GER) | |||
15 | HOLZE Henrietta | 1999 | F | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
16 | KUHNT Michelle | 1999 | F | GER | FG Merseburger Raben (GER) | |||
17 | GERICKE Josephine | 1999 | F | GER | PFC Potsdam (GER) | |||
18 | BIEDERMANN Juliane | 1999 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
19 | KIRSCH Anne | 1999 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
20 | FABRICE Alisa Katharina | 1999 | F | GER | Hasper FC (GER) | |||
21 | JONAS Eva | 1999 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |||
22 | OLEWSKI Sophie | 1999 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
23 | FREIER Sina | 1999 | F | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | |||
24 | KUSS Paula | 1999 | F | GER | TG Biberach (GER) | |||
25 | SOTHEN Ira | 1999 | F | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
26 | KROHMER Alice | 1999 | F | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | |||
27 | HAHN Nastassja | 1999 | F | GER | SC Korb (GER) | |||
28 | BLANK Lara | 1999 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
29 | HAAS Lisa Camille | 1999 | F | GER | TV Alzey (GER) | |||
30 | SCHIERECK Sophie Viktoria | 1999 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
31 | LEIMINGER Elisa | 1999 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
32 | KARNATH Nathalie | 1999 | F | GER | TG Biberach (GER) | |||
33 | Ronda | RUEß Jacqueline | 1999 | F | GER | TG Biberach (GER) | ||
34 | Ronda | STEPHAN Mona | 1999 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
35 | Ronda | HOCH Adriana | 1999 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
36 | Ronda | KRAMER Lea | 1999 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | ||
37 | Ronda | STEINMEYER Lucy | 1999 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | ||
38 | Ronda | RUF Femke | 1999 | F | GER | TG Biberach (GER) | ||
38 | Ronda | BREIT Alexa | 1999 | F | GER | TSG Kaiserslautern (GER) | ||
38 | Ronda | SCHMIDT Jule Marie | 1999 | F | GER | Duisburger FK (GER) | ||
41 | Ronda | BASTEN Friederike | 1999 | F | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | ||
42 | Ronda | OBERFÖLL Sophia | 1999 | F | GER | TV Villingen (GER) | ||
43 | Ronda | LUX Ronja | 1999 | F | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
44 | Ronda | BÜRK Julia | 1999 | F | GER | SC Korb (GER) | ||
45 | Ronda | DUNKER Marie | 1999 | F | GER | [i] 1. FCR Godesberg (GER) | ||
46 | Ronda | HINSCH Victoria Sophie | 1999 | F | GER | MTV Lüneburg (GER) | ||
46 | Ronda | BIEL Meret | 1999 | F | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | ||
48 | Ronda | WEBER Anna-Maria | 1999 | F | GER | TSG Füssen (GER) | ||
49 | 1ª ronda | BOCKHOLT Ann-Kathrin | 1999 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | ||
49 | 1ª ronda | PALMERIO Leonie | 1999 | F | GER | SC Korb (GER) | ||
51 | 1ª ronda | KUDRAVZEV Katharina | 1999 | F | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | ||
52 | 1ª ronda | DREWS Lina | 1999 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | ||
53 | 1ª ronda | GRUNAU Laura | 1999 | F | GER | TV Neu Isenburg (GER) | ||
54 | 1ª ronda | LINCK Johanna | 1999 | F | GER | SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst (GER) | ||
55 | 1ª ronda | KRIEG Katrin | 1999 | F | GER | TV Schwabach (GER) | ||
56 | 1ª ronda | ELLENBERGER Pauline | 1999 | F | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | ||
57 | 1ª ronda | STOLLE Hannah | 1999 | F | GER | FC Lütjensee (GER) | ||
58 | 1ª ronda | BESIER Isabell | 1999 | F | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | ||
59 | 1ª ronda | MAYSAMI Aylin | 1999 | F | GER | Duisburger FK (GER) | ||
60 | 1ª ronda | RAVINA Rahel | 1999 | F | GER | FK Reemtsma (GER) | ||
61 | 1ª ronda | LAUE Sophie | 1999 | F | GER | TG Hanau (GER) | ||
62 | 1ª ronda | KRUSE Paula | 1999 | F | GER | ATSV Saarbrücken (GER) |
Foil Women's U14+U13 Equipo | Historia |
---|
Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | BADEN-NORD | GER | |||||
1 | POSER Antonia | 1998 | F | GER | Mannheimer FC (GER) | |||
1 | HULTEEN Marie | 1999 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
1 | MÜLLER Sabrina | 1999 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
1 | KNAB Chantal | 1998 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | N | BERLIN | GER | |||||
2 | VÖLKER Johanna | 1999 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
2 | BIEDERMANN Juliane | 1999 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
2 | WERNER Sophia | 1999 | F | GER | OSC Berlin (GER) | |||
2 | KINZEL Josefin | 1998 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | N | WÜRTTEMBERG | GER | |||||
3 | POSGAY Zsofia | 1998 | F | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
3 | KUBAN Natali | 1999 | F | GER | Tübinger Sportfechter (GER) | |||
3 | SAIZEW Lilia | 1998 | F | GER | TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER) | |||
3 | TISCH Johanna | 1998 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
4 | N | BADEN-NORD 2 | GER | |||||
4 | STÜCKERT Alexandra | 1998 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
4 | FRACKENPOHL-FUENTES Helena | 1998 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
4 | SPENGLER Lara | 1999 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
4 | KNAPP Lea | 1998 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
5 | N | SACHSEN | GER | |||||
5 | SOTHEN Ira | 1999 | F | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
5 | WEBER Jil | 1998 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
5 | STRECKER Leonie | 1999 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
5 | CRUSTEWITZ Djamila | 1998 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
6 | N | WESTFALEN 2 | GER | |||||
6 | BOCKHOLT Ann-Kathrin | 1999 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
6 | GUDORF Hannah | 1999 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
6 | WEINER Kari | 1999 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
6 | HOLZE Henrietta | 1999 | F | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
7 | N | BRANDENBURG | GER | |||||
7 | ROTNITZKY Ayla | 1998 | F | GER | SV Lok Pritzwalk (GER) | |||
7 | GERICKE Josephine | 1999 | F | GER | PFC Potsdam (GER) | |||
7 | WERNITZ Nicole | 1998 | F | GER | PFC Potsdam (GER) | |||
7 | VON MÖLLER Kathinka | 1999 | F | GER | SV Lok Pritzwalk (GER) | |||
8 | N | SACHSEN-ANHALT | GER | |||||
8 | KUHNT Michelle | 1999 | F | GER | FG Merseburger Raben (GER) | |||
8 | KRAMER Lea | 1999 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
8 | STETZ Megan | 1998 | F | GER | FG Merseburger Raben (GER) | |||
8 | FRICKE Anika Christin | 1998 | F | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) | |||
9 | N | THÜRINGEN | GER | |||||
9 | ENGHARDT Marie-Luise | 1998 | F | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
9 | UNGER Lara-Sophia | 1998 | F | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
9 | BIEDERMANN Juliane | 1998 | F | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
9 | KOHL Anna Sophie | 1998 | F | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
10 | N | NORDRHEIN | GER | |||||
10 | LUDOLF Julia | 1998 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
10 | SCHRAMM Linda Sophie | 1998 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
10 | BUCHMANN Lisa | 1998 | F | GER | FS Gummersbach (GER) | |||
10 | SCHUMANN Lara | 1998 | F | GER | [i] 1. FCR Godesberg (GER) | |||
11 | N | NORDRHEIN 2 | GER | |||||
11 | ARNOLD Julia | 1999 | F | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
11 | STEPHAN Mona | 1999 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
11 | WELTING Sabrina | 1999 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
11 | LEIMINGER Elisa | 1999 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
12 | N | HESSEN | GER | |||||
12 | BREITHAUPT Mareile | 1998 | F | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
12 | OLEWSKI Sophie | 1999 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
12 | KASCHKY Sophie | 1998 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
12 | MESZAROS Noémi | 1998 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
13 | N | BAYERN | GER | |||||
13 | BRÜHMÜLLER Lea | 1998 | F | GER | [i] FC Jengen (GER) | |||
13 | EBERT Leonie | 1999 | F | GER | FS TG Würzburg (GER) | |||
13 | FREIER Sina | 1999 | F | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | |||
13 | HUBER Deborah | 1998 | F | GER | [i] TSV Oberammergau (GER) | |||
14 | N | WESTFALEN | GER | |||||
14 | GRÜTER Angelika | 1998 | F | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
14 | SWOBODA Svenja-Olympia | 1998 | F | GER | VFL Hüls (GER) | |||
14 | GREITENS Hélène | 1998 | F | GER | TV Paderborn (GER) | |||
14 | FLACK Isabelle | 1998 | F | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
15 | N | SÜD-WEST | GER | |||||
15 | HAAS Lisa Camille | 1999 | F | GER | TV Alzey (GER) | |||
15 | BREIT Alexa | 1999 | F | GER | TSG Kaiserslautern (GER) | |||
15 | BECK Nina | 1998 | F | GER | HC Bad Dürkheim (GER) | |||
15 | GARTENSCHLÄGER Julia | 1998 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | |||
16 | N | SAAR | GER | |||||
16 | KRUSE Paula | 1999 | F | GER | ATSV Saarbrücken (GER) | |||
16 | SENGE Anne-Sophie | 1999 | F | GER | FSG Dillingen (GER) | |||
16 | DEWALD Katharina | 1998 | F | GER | Fechterring Hochwald (GER) | |||
16 | MEYER Michelle | 1998 | F | GER | TUS Neunkirchen (GER) | |||
17 | N | 1ª ronda | HESSEN 2 | GER | ||||
17 | 1ª ronda | EISENMENGER Katrin | 1998 | F | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | ||
17 | 1ª ronda | GRUNAU Laura | 1999 | F | GER | TV Neu Isenburg (GER) | ||
17 | 1ª ronda | JONAS Eva | 1999 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
17 | 1ª ronda | ARMBRUSTER Larissa | 1998 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
18 | N | 1ª ronda | NIEDERSACHSEN | GER | ||||
18 | 1ª ronda | BILGIN Esma | 1998 | F | GER | FK Hannover (GER) | ||
18 | 1ª ronda | LOHMEYER Melissa | 1998 | F | GER | Fechtclub Soltau (GER) | ||
18 | 1ª ronda | HOLSTE Lisa | 1998 | F | GER | TC Hameln (GER) | ||
19 | N | 1ª ronda | BAYERN 2 | GER | ||||
19 | 1ª ronda | WEBER Anna-Maria | 1999 | F | GER | TSG Füssen (GER) | ||
19 | 1ª ronda | LOBE Alina | 1998 | F | GER | TSG Füssen (GER) | ||
19 | 1ª ronda | ALBERT Jule | 1998 | F | GER | TSV Bad Kissingen (GER) | ||
19 | 1ª ronda | BECKER Elena | 1998 | F | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | ||
20 | N | 1ª ronda | NIEDERSACHSEN 2 | GER | ||||
20 | 1ª ronda | LINCK Johanna | 1999 | F | GER | SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst (GER) | ||
20 | 1ª ronda | KUDRAVZEV Katharina | 1999 | F | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | ||
20 | 1ª ronda | HINSCH Victoria Sophie | 1999 | F | GER | MTV Lüneburg (GER) | ||
21 | N | 1ª ronda | SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN | GER | ||||
21 | 1ª ronda | STEINMEYER Lucy | 1999 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | ||
21 | 1ª ronda | BLANK Lara | 1999 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | ||
21 | 1ª ronda | STOLLE Hannah | 1999 | F | GER | FC Lütjensee (GER) | ||
21 | 1ª ronda | GODAU Swantje | 1998 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) |
Foil Women's U14 Individual | Historia |
---|
Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POSER Antonia | 1998 | F | GER | Mannheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | KNAB Chantal | 1998 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | ROTNITZKY Ayla | 1998 | F | GER | SV Lok Pritzwalk (GER) | |||
3 | KINZEL Josefin | 1998 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
5 | ENGHARDT Marie-Luise | 1998 | F | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
6 | TISCH Johanna | 1998 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
7 | WEBER Jil | 1998 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
8 | MESZAROS Noémi | 1998 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
9 | FRICKE Anika Christin | 1998 | F | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) | |||
10 | CRUSTEWITZ Djamila | 1998 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
11 | KNAPP Lea | 1998 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
12 | STÜCKERT Alexandra | 1998 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
13 | FRACKENPOHL-FUENTES Helena | 1998 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
14 | BUCHMANN Lisa | 1998 | F | GER | FS Gummersbach (GER) | |||
15 | LUDOLF Julia | 1998 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
16 | SCHUMANN Lara | 1998 | F | GER | [i] 1. FCR Godesberg (GER) | |||
17 | BREITHAUPT Mareile | 1998 | F | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
18 | FOERTH Ramona-Vanessa | 1998 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
19 | PFENNIGSCHMIDT Henriette | 1998 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
20 | BUCHMANN Nicole | 1998 | F | GER | FS Gummersbach (GER) | |||
21 | THUBAUVILLE Fabia | 1998 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
22 | HUBER Deborah | 1998 | F | GER | [i] TSV Oberammergau (GER) | |||
23 | UNGER Lara-Sophia | 1998 | F | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
24 | OEXMANN Sarah Ann | 1998 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
25 | SAIZEW Lilia | 1998 | F | GER | TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER) | |||
26 | KOHL Anna Sophie | 1998 | F | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
27 | KASCHKY Sophie | 1998 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
28 | SCHULTZE Catherine | 1998 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
29 | BECK Nina | 1998 | F | GER | HC Bad Dürkheim (GER) | |||
30 | SCHRAMM Linda Sophie | 1998 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
31 | SEIDEL Anna | 1998 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
32 | BRÜHMÜLLER Lea | 1998 | F | GER | [i] FC Jengen (GER) | |||
33 | Ronda | WERNITZ Nicole | 1998 | F | GER | PFC Potsdam (GER) | ||
34 | Ronda | ARMBRUSTER Larissa | 1998 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
35 | Ronda | STETZ Megan | 1998 | F | GER | FG Merseburger Raben (GER) | ||
36 | Ronda | OTTEN Magdalena | 1998 | F | GER | FC Berlin Südwest (GER) | ||
37 | Ronda | GREITENS Hélène | 1998 | F | GER | TV Paderborn (GER) | ||
38 | Ronda | KEM Enid | 1998 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
39 | Ronda | SWOBODA Svenja-Olympia | 1998 | F | GER | VFL Hüls (GER) | ||
40 | Ronda | GOLAT Karoline | 1998 | F | GER | FC Berlin Südwest (GER) | ||
41 | Ronda | KÜBLER Emily | 1998 | F | GER | FC TuS Stuttgart (GER) | ||
41 | Ronda | HOLSTE Lisa | 1998 | F | GER | TC Hameln (GER) | ||
43 | Ronda | BIEDERMANN Juliane | 1998 | F | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | ||
44 | Ronda | FLACK Isabelle | 1998 | F | GER | TG Münster (GER) | ||
45 | Ronda | BILGIN Esma | 1998 | F | GER | FK Hannover (GER) | ||
46 | Ronda | MEYER Michelle | 1998 | F | GER | TUS Neunkirchen (GER) | ||
47 | Ronda | AUER Diana | 1998 | F | GER | TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER) | ||
48 | Ronda | GODAU Swantje | 1998 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | ||
49 | 1ª ronda | LOHMEYER Melissa | 1998 | F | GER | Fechtclub Soltau (GER) | ||
50 | 1ª ronda | WAGNER Anna | 1998 | F | GER | [i] 1. FCR Godesberg (GER) | ||
51 | 1ª ronda | GRÜTER Angelika | 1998 | F | GER | TG Münster (GER) | ||
51 | 1ª ronda | LIEDTKE Benita | 1998 | F | GER | Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER) | ||
53 | 1ª ronda | OTTERBACH Natalie | 1998 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | ||
54 | 1ª ronda | BECKER Elena | 1998 | F | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | ||
55 | 1ª ronda | LOBE Alina | 1998 | F | GER | TSG Füssen (GER) | ||
56 | 1ª ronda | MACEDO Melina | 1998 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
57 | 1ª ronda | LUZ Sophie | 1998 | F | GER | MTV Ludwigsburg (GER) | ||
58 | 1ª ronda | BIENERT Katharina | 1998 | F | GER | VFL St. Augustin (GER) | ||
59 | 1ª ronda | BRAUN Nina | 1998 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
60 | 1ª ronda | ALBERT Jule | 1998 | F | GER | TSV Bad Kissingen (GER) | ||
61 | 1ª ronda | KIRSCHSTEIN Josephine | 1998 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | ||
62 | 1ª ronda | RÜHL Francesca | 1998 | F | GER | TV Schwabach (GER) | ||
63 | 1ª ronda | EISENMENGER Katrin | 1998 | F | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | ||
64 | 1ª ronda | GARTENSCHLÄGER Julia | 1998 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | ||
65 | 1ª ronda | DEWALD Katharina | 1998 | F | GER | Fechterring Hochwald (GER) |