Foil Women's U11 Individual | Historia |
---|
Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | PARENTI Agata | 2013 | F | ITA | Macerata Scherma (ITA) | ||
2 | N | SECCHIAROLI Naima | 2013 | F | ITA | |||
3 | N | LANARI Keira | 2013 | F | ITA | Cs La Misericordia Osimo (ITA) | ||
3 | N | CIARIMBOLI Emma | 2013 | F | ITA | SC Jesi (ITA) | ||
5 | N | TATTOLO Vittoria | 2013 | F | ITA | SC Ancona (ITA) | ||
6 | N | ROCCHETTI Chiara | 2013 | F | ITA | SC Jesi (ITA) | ||
7 | N | PISTOLA Giulia | 2013 | F | ITA | SC Jesi (ITA) | ||
8 | N | POTENZIANI Virginia | 2013 | F | ITA | Cs La Misericordia Osimo (ITA) | ||
9 | N | FEBO Dalia | 2013 | F | ITA | SC Fabriano (ITA) | ||
10 | N | GIULIODORI Viola | 2013 | F | ITA | Cs La Misericordia Osimo (ITA) | ||
11 | N | PERGOLINI Matilde | 2013 | F | ITA | SC Jesi (ITA) | ||
12 | N | ANCARANI Anna | 2013 | F | ITA | SC Jesi (ITA) | ||
13 | N | PERGOLINI Alice | 2013 | F | ITA | SC Jesi (ITA) | ||
14 | N | CARE Anna | 2013 | F | ITA | |||
15 | N | SILLA Enrica | 2013 | F | ITA | CdS Fermo (ITA) |
Foil Women's U12 Individual | Historia |
---|
Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | GOVERNATORI Melita | 2012 | F | ITA | SC Jesi (ITA) | ||
2 | N | GREGANTI Alessia | 2012 | F | ITA | SC Jesi (ITA) | ||
3 | N | GIORGINI Maria | 2012 | F | ITA | SC Pesaro (ITA) | ||
3 | N | TONUCCI Aurora | 2012 | F | ITA | SC Pesaro (ITA) | ||
5 | N | PANTANETTI GONZALEZ Gaia | 2012 | F | ITA | Adriatica Scherma Asd (ITA) | ||
6 | N | RICCIOTTI Emily | 2012 | F | ITA | SC Fabriano (ITA) | ||
7 | N | SERENELLI Alice | 2012 | F | ITA | Cs La Misericordia Osimo (ITA) | ||
8 | N | QUERCETTI Nicole | 2012 | F | ITA | |||
9 | N | PLACIDO Maira | 2012 | F | ITA | |||
10 | N | PANTANETTI GONZALEZ Greta | 2012 | F | ITA | Adriatica Scherma Asd (ITA) | ||
11 | N | CINGOLANI Bianca | 2012 | F | ITA |
Foil Women's U13 Individual | Historia |
---|
Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | TROMBETTI Maria vittoria | 2011 | F | ITA | SC Jesi (ITA) | ||
2 | N | BADIALI Fabiola | 2011 | F | ITA | Montignmarzocsenigallia (ITA) | ||
3 | N | BALDUCCI Ludovica | 2011 | F | ITA | SC Jesi (ITA) | ||
3 | N | DE COLLE Chloe | 2011 | F | ITA | |||
5 | N | DE COLLE Emma | 2011 | F | ITA | SC Ancona (ITA) | ||
6 | N | SPECIALE Silvia | 2011 | F | ITA | SC Ancona (ITA) | ||
7 | N | PENSATO Ludovica | 2011 | F | ITA | SC Recanati (ITA) | ||
8 | N | CIRIACO Elena | 2011 | F | ITA | Macerata Scherma (ITA) | ||
9 | N | TROIANO Amanda | 2011 | F | ITA | SC Ancona (ITA) | ||
10 | N | PINTUCCI Chiara | 2011 | F | ITA | SC Recanati (ITA) | ||
11 | N | PETRELLI Adele | 2011 | F | ITA | Adriatica Scherma Asd (ITA) | ||
12 | N | FIORETTI Elisa | 2011 | F | ITA | SC Jesi (ITA) | ||
13 | N | PETRINI Bianca | 2011 | F | ITA | Adriatica Scherma Asd (ITA) |
Foil Women's U14 Individual | Historia |
---|
Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | MALTONI Chiara | 2010 | F | ITA | SC Jesi (ITA) | ||
2 | N | REGINA Sami alejandra | 2010 | F | ITA | SC Ancona (ITA) | ||
3 | N | VOLTA Margherita | 2010 | F | ITA | CdS Fermo (ITA) |
Foil Men's U11 Individual | Historia |
---|
Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | STACCHIOTTI Diego | 2013 | M | ITA | SC Jesi (ITA) | ||
2 | N | BELFIORE Jacopo | 2013 | M | ITA | SC Jesi (ITA) | ||
3 | N | MONTI Ludovico | 2013 | M | ITA | SC Pesaro (ITA) | ||
3 | N | BETTINI Lorenzo | 2013 | M | ITA | Montignmarzocsenigallia (ITA) | ||
5 | N | IARMOLIUK Bogdan | 2013 | M | ITA | SC Pesaro (ITA) | ||
6 | N | CROZZA Enea | 2013 | M | ITA | SC Pesaro (ITA) | ||
7 | N | ORTENZI Giovanni paolo | 2013 | M | ITA | CdS Fermo (ITA) | ||
7 | N | ILARI Michelangelo | 2013 | M | ITA | CdS Fermo (ITA) | ||
9 | N | CROCETTI Matteo | 2013 | M | ITA | SC Fabriano (ITA) | ||
10 | N | VITALI Jacopo | 2013 | M | ITA | CdS Fermo (ITA) | ||
11 | N | DELL'UOMO Ulisse | 2013 | M | ITA | SC Pesaro (ITA) | ||
12 | N | LATINI Francesco | 2013 | M | ITA | |||
13 | N | PATARACCHIA Pietro | 2013 | M | ITA | |||
14 | N | BOCALE Nicolas | 2013 | M | ITA | |||
15 | N | ANGELI Valentino | 2013 | M | ITA | CdS Fermo (ITA) |
Foil Men's U12 Individual | Historia |
---|
Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | FELICI Evan | 2012 | M | ITA | SC Jesi (ITA) | ||
2 | N | MAGNO Antonio | 2012 | M | ITA | CdS Fermo (ITA) | ||
3 | N | CHIARAMONTI Lorenzo | 2012 | M | ITA | SC Jesi (ITA) | ||
3 | N | ARCECI Matteo | 2012 | M | ITA | SC Pesaro (ITA) | ||
5 | N | CHIUCCHI Simone | 2012 | M | ITA | |||
6 | N | AGOSTINELLI Mattia | 2012 | M | ITA | Cs La Misericordia Osimo (ITA) | ||
7 | N | PANICCIA Niccolo | 2012 | M | ITA | CdS Fermo (ITA) | ||
8 | N | LUZI Federico | 2012 | M | ITA | Adriatica Scherma Asd (ITA) | ||
9 | N | MORICI Giovanni | 2012 | M | ITA | |||
10 | N | GIULIODORI FOSCHINI Jean pierre | 2012 | M | ITA | Cs La Misericordia Osimo (ITA) |
Foil Men's U13 Individual | Historia |
---|
Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | OLIVI Matteo | 2011 | M | ITA | Montignmarzocsenigallia (ITA) | ||
2 | N | BELLI Alessandro | 2011 | M | ITA | CdS Fermo (ITA) | ||
3 | N | SECCHIAROLI Carlo | 2011 | M | ITA | SC Pesaro (ITA) | ||
3 | N | MAURINO Enrico | 2011 | M | ITA | SC Ancona (ITA) | ||
5 | N | MARINELLI Riccardo | 2011 | M | ITA | SC Recanati (ITA) | ||
6 | N | CARDINALI Leonardo | 2011 | M | ITA | Cs La Misericordia Osimo (ITA) | ||
7 | N | ACCETTURA Gioele | 2011 | M | ITA | Macerata Scherma (ITA) |
Foil Men's U14 Individual | Historia |
---|
Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | GIORGINI Elia | 2010 | M | ITA | SC Pesaro (ITA) | ||
2 | N | CIOCCHETTI Federico | 2010 | M | ITA | SC Pesaro (ITA) | ||
3 | N | IPPOLITI Alessandro | 2010 | M | ITA | Cs La Misericordia Osimo (ITA) | ||
3 | N | LUCIANI Rocco | 2010 | M | ITA | CdS Fermo (ITA) | ||
5 | N | TAMBURINI Lorenzo | 2010 | M | ITA | SC Pesaro (ITA) | ||
6 | N | LEECH Alfred | 2010 | M | GBR | CdS Fermo (ITA) | ||
7 | N | RENZI Mattia | 2010 | M | ITA | CdS Fermo (ITA) | ||
8 | N | AMATO Alessandro | 2010 | M | ITA | Montignmarzocsenigallia (ITA) | ||
9 | N | AMATO Riccardo | 2010 | M | ITA | Montignmarzocsenigallia (ITA) | ||
10 | N | SILVETTI Pierpaolo maria | 2010 | M | ITA | Macerata Scherma (ITA) | ||
11 | N | VAGATA Francesco | 2010 | M | ITA | SC Jesi (ITA) |
Epee Women's U11 Individual | Historia |
---|
Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | FEBO Dalia | 2013 | F | ITA | SC Fabriano (ITA) | ||
2 | N | BARTOLINI Matilde | 2013 | F | ITA | Fanum Fortunae Scherma (ITA) | ||
3 | N | FIONDA Anais | 2013 | F | ITA | Fanum Fortunae Scherma (ITA) | ||
3 | N | SQUITIERI Adele | 2013 | F | ITA | Fanum Fortunae Scherma (ITA) |
Epee Women's U12 Individual | Historia |
---|
Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | RICCIOTTI Emily | 2012 | F | ITA | SC Fabriano (ITA) |
Epee Women's U13 Individual | Historia |
---|
Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | GREGORI Eleonora | 2011 | F | ITA | SC Fabriano (ITA) | ||
2 | N | MORICOLI Giulia | 2011 | F | ITA | Fanum Fortunae Scherma (ITA) | ||
3 | N | PINTUCCI Chiara | 2011 | F | ITA | SC Recanati (ITA) | ||
3 | N | PENSATO Ludovica | 2011 | F | ITA | SC Recanati (ITA) | ||
5 | N | DI DIO Francesca | 2011 | F | ITA | SC Fabriano (ITA) |
Epee Women's U14 Individual | Historia |
---|
Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | LUCCHINO Vittoria | 2010 | F | ITA | Fanum Fortunae Scherma (ITA) | ||
2 | N | BERTULLI Deva | 2010 | F | ITA | Fanum Fortunae Scherma (ITA) | ||
3 | N | COSSU Lucrezia maria | 2010 | F | ITA | SC Recanati (ITA) | ||
3 | N | FRANCO Alessandra | 2010 | F | ITA | |||
5 | N | BISOLFATI Ginevra | 2010 | F | ITA | SC Fabriano (ITA) | ||
6 | N | CIMARELLI Giovanna | 2010 | F | ITA |
Epee Men's U11 Individual | Historia |
---|
Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | GRILLI Leonardo | 2013 | M | ITA | Fanum Fortunae Scherma (ITA) | ||
2 | N | MARCELLO Alessandro | 2013 | M | ITA | Fanum Fortunae Scherma (ITA) | ||
3 | N | FIACCONI Andrea | 2013 | M | ITA | Fanum Fortunae Scherma (ITA) |
Epee Men's U13 Individual | Historia |
---|
Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | MONTENERI Alessandro | 2011 | M | ITA | SC Fabriano (ITA) | ||
2 | N | BARBACCI Filippo | 2011 | M | ITA | |||
3 | N | GRILLI Alessandro | 2011 | M | ITA | Adriatica Scherma Asd (ITA) | ||
3 | N | GANGALE Alessandro | 2011 | M | ITA | CdS Fermo (ITA) |
Epee Men's U14 Individual | Historia |
---|
Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | LEECH Alfred | 2010 | M | GBR | CdS Fermo (ITA) | ||
2 | N | LUCIANI Rocco | 2010 | M | ITA | CdS Fermo (ITA) | ||
3 | N | CURZI Leonardo | 2010 | M | ITA | |||
3 | N | FORESI Jacopo | 2010 | M | ITA | Macerata Scherma (ITA) | ||
5 | N | BARTOLINI Riccardo | 2010 | M | ITA |
Sabre Women's U13 Individual | Historia |
---|
Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | CIRIACO Elena | 2011 | F | ITA | Macerata Scherma (ITA) |
Sabre Men's U13 Individual | Historia |
---|
Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | ACCETTURA Gioele | 2011 | M | ITA | Macerata Scherma (ITA) |