Foil Women's V60 Individual | Historia |
---|
Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | PALOTAI Eniko | 1964 | F | HUN | |||
2 | N | SZEREDAY Judith Marta | 1962 | F | ROU | |||
3 | N | SARACINO Enza | 1963 | F | ITA | |||
3 | N | KOLCZONAY Ernone Judit | 1955 | F | HUN | |||
5 | N | AZIN Francesca | 1962 | F | ITA | Comini Padova (ITA) | ||
6 | N | SARZINA Fulvia | 1958 | F | ITA | Comini Padova (ITA) |
Foil Women's V50 Individual | Historia |
---|
Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | KOSA Judith | 1971 | F | HUN | VASAS Budapest (HUN) | ||
2 | N | TANZMEISTER Dorothea | 1968 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | ||
3 | N | FINTER Rose | 1973 | F | CAN | |||
3 | N | JENSEN Lene | 1968 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
5 | N | VAN LEEUWEN-POLNER Monica | 1972 | F | HUN | |||
6 | N | ZANCO Ester | 1974 | F | ITA | Comini Padova (ITA) | ||
7 | N | MARTINI Lavinia | 1971 | F | ITA | SC Torino (ITA) | ||
8 | N | TORDA Melinda | 1970 | F | HUN |
Foil Women's V40 Individual | Historia |
---|
Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | BERNAT Andrea | 1977 | F | HUN | |||
2 | N | TOTH Anna Maria | 1982 | F | HUN | |||
3 | N | REUMÜLLER Martina | 1980 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
3 | N | LEITNER Barbara | 1982 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | ||
5 | N | ERÖS-SZATMARY Adrienn | 1977 | F | HUN | |||
6 | N | LAROCHE-MANCEAU Marie | 1982 | F | FRA | |||
7 | N | SOPETTO Silvia | 1976 | F | ITA | Comini Padova (ITA) | ||
8 | N | KICKBUSCH Karin | 1979 | F | GER | Berliner FC (GER) | ||
9 | N | KISS Dóra | 1975 | F | HUN |
Foil Men's V70 Individual | Historia |
---|
Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | LIPTAK Gyorgy | 1948 | M | HUN | |||
2 | N | GALVAN Maurizio | 1954 | M | ITA | Officina Della Scherma (ITA) | ||
3 | N | KOLLAR Gabriel | 1952 | M | SVK | |||
3 | N | MULLER Ferenc | 1939 | M | HUN | |||
5 | N | MAIER Walter | 1940 | M | AUT | ATUS Weiz (AUT) |
Foil Men's V60 Individual | Historia |
---|
Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | CSAK Attila | 1961 | M | HUN | |||
2 | N | RIJSENBRIJ Hans | 1962 | M | NED | Zaal Amsterdam Zuid (NED) | ||
3 | N | CAPELLINI Fabrizio | 1961 | M | ITA | Circ. Della Spada Vicenza (ITA) | ||
3 | N | MIRALDI Fabio | 1962 | M | ITA | Cus Siena (ITA) | ||
5 | N | BOSIO Marco | 1961 | M | ITA | Schermabrescia (ITA) | ||
6 | N | BRIGHENTI Gianfranco | 1955 | M | ITA | Comini Padova (ITA) | ||
7 | N | SCHUBERT Thomas | 1964 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
8 | N | MASCIARI Maurizio | 1961 | M | ITA | Comini Padova (ITA) | ||
9 | N | MESZAROS Andras | 1963 | M | HUN | Budakalasz (HUN) | ||
10 | N | JEINER Simon | 1963 | M | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
11 | N | RUSZKAI Frank | 1962 | M | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
11 | N | SARDI Tamas | 1963 | M | HUN | Budakalasz (HUN) | ||
13 | N | RIESZ Gabor | 1963 | M | HUN | Terezvaros (HUN) | ||
14 | N | PENTEK Tamas | 1958 | M | HUN | |||
15 | N | MONDT Bas | 1960 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
16 | N | GOBYN Luc | 1963 | M | BEL | Confrerie Gent (BEL) | ||
17 | N | KAINZ Ernst | 1959 | M | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | ||
18 | N | BABOS Csaba | 1963 | M | HUN | |||
19 | N | FALLWICKL Armin | 1956 | M | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) |
Foil Men's V50 Individual | Historia |
---|
Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | PERSICHETTI Lorenzo | 1973 | M | ITA | SC Pisa Antonio Di Ciolo (ITA) | ||
2 | N | PESCE Filippo | 1972 | M | ITA | Udinese Scherma (ITA) | ||
3 | N | PIETROMARCHI Lorenzo | 1967 | M | ITA | Acc. Scherma Milano (ITA) | ||
3 | N | MÁLICS Róbert | 1968 | M | HUN | SZVASE Szombathely (HUN) | ||
5 | N | SZABO Andras Laszlo | 1968 | M | HUN | SZVASE Szombathely (HUN) | ||
6 | N | PULEGA Roberto Andrea Enzo | 1969 | M | ITA | Acc. Scherma Milano (ITA) | ||
7 | N | PENNAZZI Marco | 1965 | M | ITA | SC Ancona (ITA) | ||
8 | N | SIMON Attila | 1971 | M | HUN | |||
9 | N | KONCZYLO Tomasz | 1973 | M | POL | Wroclawianie (POL) | ||
10 | N | HEGEDUS Sandor | 1971 | M | HUN | Torekves (HUN) | ||
11 | N | GAMBITTA Giovanni Francesco | 1965 | M | ITA | SC Ancona (ITA) | ||
12 | N | BRUNNER Konstantin | 1968 | M | AUT | UFC Wien (AUT) | ||
13 | N | SZALAY Karoly | 1965 | M | HUN | |||
14 | N | MATYOVSZKY Balázs | 1971 | M | HUN | |||
15 | N | PATAKI Zoltan | 1974 | M | HUN | |||
16 | N | KISSINGFORD John | 1967 | M | USA | |||
17 | N | ROSTA Richárd | 1973 | M | HUN | |||
18 | N | DELLA PIETRA Leonardo | 1973 | M | ITA | StLFC Graz (AUT) | ||
19 | N | MÜLLER Ferenc | 1969 | M | HUN | |||
20 | N | BIČANIĆ Denis | 1973 | M | CRO | HMS (CRO) | ||
21 | N | MARGETICH Gerhard | 1970 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
22 | N | MAHNKEN Thomas | 1965 | M | USA | |||
22 | N | ROTONDO Antonio | 1965 | M | ITA | Comini Padova (ITA) | ||
24 | N | ORLANDO Roberto | 1965 | M | ITA | Trieste Penta Scherma (ITA) |
Foil Men's V40 Individual | Historia |
---|
Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | GINZERY Tomas | 1980 | M | SVK | ASC Wien (AUT) | ||
2 | N | GERZANICS Mark | 1975 | M | HUN | |||
3 | N | TJARKS Lasse | 1977 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | LEZHAVA Nikoloz | 1975 | M | GEO | |||
5 | N | GLATT Andor | 1979 | M | HUN | Terezvaros (HUN) | ||
6 | N | SAGHY Ervin | 1976 | M | HUN | Budakalasz (HUN) | ||
7 | N | VARADI Marton | 1980 | M | HUN | UTE Budapest (HUN) | ||
8 | N | GMEREK Marcel | 1976 | M | GER | OSC Berlin (GER) | ||
9 | N | TRIMMEL Johannes | 1975 | M | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) |
Epee Women's V60 Individual | Historia |
---|
Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | KOLCZONAY Ernone Judit | 1955 | F | HUN | |||
2 | N | TRIEB Gerlinde | 1900 | F | AUT |
Epee Women's V50 Individual | Historia |
---|
Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | TANZMEISTER Dorothea | 1968 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | ||
2 | N | LORENZ Therese | 1968 | F | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) | ||
3 | N | KÁRMÁN Irén | 1967 | F | HUN | |||
3 | N | SPALEK Angelika | 1968 | F | AUT | |||
5 | N | WONISCH Sabine | 1900 | F | AUT |
Epee Women's V40 Individual | Historia |
---|
Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | HERCZEG Krisztina | 1977 | F | HUN | |||
2 | N | SIMOKA Beata | 1975 | F | HUN | Budakalasz (HUN) | ||
3 | N | EIVAZYNS Melina | 1900 | F | AUT |
Epee Women's V30 Individual | Historia |
---|
Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | PANACZ Andrea | 1993 | F | HUN | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | ||
2 | N | REITER Katrin | 1990 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | ||
3 | N | KEVAC Tea | 1990 | F | CRO | MK Lokomotiva Zagreb (CRO) |
Epee Men's V70 Individual | Historia |
---|
Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | GALE Milan | 1949 | M | SLO | |||
2 | N | KOLLAR Gabriel | 1952 | M | SVK | |||
3 | N | SEEVERS Dietrich | 1953 | M | GER | Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER) | ||
3 | N | AMANRICH Francois | 1950 | M | FRA | ROMANS 2R (FRA) |
Epee Men's V60 Individual | Historia |
---|
Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | VOLCSEY Gyorgy | 1961 | M | HUN | |||
2 | N | BARDI Robert | 1962 | M | HUN | |||
3 | N | KATZELBERGER Florian | 1963 | M | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | ||
3 | N | ZIELINSKI-LICK Jürgen | 1962 | M | AUT | Kapfenberger SV (AUT) | ||
5 | N | TRIEB Franz | 1959 | M | AUT | Kapfenberger SV (AUT) | ||
6 | N | FALLWICKL Armin | 1956 | M | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | ||
7 | N | PLEVNIK Jani | 1960 | M | SLO | |||
8 | N | PORS Tomaz | 1964 | M | SLO | ASK Maribor (SLO) | ||
9 | N | TOLGYESI Akos Antal | 1961 | M | HUN | |||
10 | N | LOISEAU Gerard | 1957 | M | FRA | |||
11 | N | VERES Istvan | 1959 | M | HUN | |||
12 | N | SUBTIRICA Doru | 1959 | M | ROU | |||
13 | N | KAINZ Ernst | 1959 | M | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | ||
14 | N | KESZTHELYI László | 1955 | M | HUN |
Epee Men's V50 Individual | Historia |
---|
Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | DELLA PIETRA Leonardo | 1973 | M | ITA | StLFC Graz (AUT) | ||
2 | N | HIRNER Wolfgang | 1967 | M | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | ||
3 | N | BREZNIK Rainer | 1973 | M | AUT | Kapfenberger SV (AUT) | ||
3 | N | GRABHER Gernot | 1966 | M | AUT | WAT Wieden (AUT) | ||
5 | N | RODARY Emmanuel | 1968 | M | FRA | ANNONAY CE (FRA) | ||
6 | N | STUDENY Frantisek | 1969 | M | CZE | |||
7 | N | KISSINGFORD John | 1967 | M | USA | |||
8 | N | CSISZAR Zoltan | 1969 | M | HUN | |||
9 | N | ANGELIDES Vassilis | 1966 | M | CYP | |||
10 | N | ORLANDO Roberto | 1965 | M | ITA | Trieste Penta Scherma (ITA) | ||
11 | N | PURGINA Marian | 1970 | M | SVK | Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK) |
Epee Men's V40 Individual | Historia |
---|
Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | PASZTOR Attila | 1978 | M | HUN | DVE Miskolc (HUN) | ||
2 | N | HARSANYI Szabolcs Gergö | 1900 | M | HUN | |||
3 | N | PARTICS Peter | 1982 | M | HUN | |||
3 | N | UDVARI Donát | 1977 | M | HUN | |||
5 | N | RAUSZ István | 1982 | M | HUN | |||
6 | N | EISL Stefan | 1983 | M | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | ||
7 | N | PHILHAL Zsolt | 1976 | M | HUN | |||
8 | N | PLAZZERIANO Gabor | 1977 | M | HUN | |||
9 | N | STOLÁRIK Peter | 1978 | M | SVK | |||
10 | N | CHARALAMPOUS Andreas | 1975 | M | CYP | AKRITES (GRE) | ||
11 | N | STEINMANN Jürgen | 1981 | M | AUT | ATUS Weiz (AUT) | ||
12 | N | POTISK Harald | 1977 | M | AUT | GFA Klagenfurt (AUT) | ||
13 | N | TRIMMEL Johannes | 1975 | M | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | ||
14 | N | HELFENSCHNEIDER Christian | 1900 | M | AUT | |||
15 | N | MAKKOULIS Georgios | 1900 | M | CYP |
Epee Men's V30 Individual | Historia |
---|
Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | GÖTZINGER Johannes | 1993 | M | AUT | UFC Wien (AUT) | ||
2 | N | GÖRGEI Achim | 1986 | M | AUT | |||
3 | N | WANNASET Suchart | 1991 | M | AUT | UFC Wien (AUT) |
Sabre Women's V50 Individual | Historia |
---|
Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | TANZMEISTER Dorothea | 1968 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | ||
2 | N | CHIARI Astrid | 1967 | F | AUT | Wiener SC (AUT) | ||
3 | N | ROMVARI Monika | 1966 | F | HUN |
Sabre Men's V70 Individual | Historia |
---|
Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | ARANY-TOTH Lajos | 1946 | M | HUN | |||
2 | N | AMANRICH Francois | 1950 | M | FRA | ROMANS 2R (FRA) |
Sabre Men's V60 Individual | Historia |
---|
Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | TAKACSY László | 1962 | M | HUN | GEAC Gödöllö (HUN) | ||
2 | N | ARPASI Tibor | 1959 | M | HUN | |||
3 | N | GASZTONYI Karoly | 1961 | M | HUN | |||
3 | N | RUSZKAI Frank | 1962 | M | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
5 | N | ZIELINSKI-LICK Jürgen | 1962 | M | AUT | Kapfenberger SV (AUT) | ||
6 | N | KAINZ Ernst | 1959 | M | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | ||
7 | N | VARJU Tamás | 1956 | M | HUN | |||
8 | N | FARAGO Jozsef | 1964 | M | HUN |
Sabre Men's V50 Individual | Historia |
---|
Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | MARGETICH Gerhard | 1970 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
2 | N | KONCZYLO Tomasz | 1973 | M | POL | Wroclawianie (POL) | ||
3 | N | GUIGNAT Olivier | 1972 | M | FRA | |||
3 | N | REDONO BERMEJO Jose Luis | 1900 | M | ESP | |||
5 | N | PALYI György | 1966 | M | HUN | |||
6 | N | MAJTÉNYI György | 1974 | M | AUT | |||
7 | N | STÖCKL Johannes | 1973 | M | AUT | FC Villach (AUT) | ||
8 | N | WHITEHEAD Adam | 1971 | M | GBR | FUE Eisenstadt (AUT) | ||
9 | N | RÖTHEL Arno | 1900 | M | AUT | FC Villach (AUT) |
Sabre Men's V40 Individual | Historia |
---|
Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | DALOS Ede | 1983 | M | HUN | |||
2 | N | NAGY Laszlo | 1982 | M | HUN | |||
3 | N | REY HERMIDA Juan | 1977 | M | ESP | |||
3 | N | KAROLYI Balazs | 1981 | M | HUN | |||
5 | N | WUSCHITZ Bernhard | 1976 | M | AUT | Wiener SC (AUT) | ||
6 | N | TRIMMEL Johannes | 1975 | M | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | ||
7 | N | TEODOSSIEV Stefan | 1900 | M | AUT | |||
8 | N | PINEIRO LOPEZ Pablo | 1983 | M | AUT | Wiener SC (AUT) |
Sabre Men's V30 Individual | Historia |
---|
Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | REDZIŃSKI Michal | 1988 | M | POL | |||
2 | N | SCHAUER Julian | 1993 | M | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | ||
3 | N | PRETSCHER Florian | 1991 | M | AUT | FC Villach (AUT) |