Foil Women's Senior Individual | Historia |
---|
Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | WOLDT Sarah | 2001 | F | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHÖNLEBE Joan | 1977 | F | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | ||
3 | N | LE CLAIRE Florence | 1993 | F | GER | USC Bochum (GER) | ||
0 | A | 1ª ronda | GELISSEN Lopke | 2005 | F | BEL | Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL) |
Foil Men's Senior Individual | Historia |
---|
Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | SAUERMANN Tim | 2001 | M | GER | DFC Düsseldorf (GER) | ||
2 | N | LEYENDECKER Piet | 2002 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | DE HAAS Martijn | 1989 | M | NED | s.v. En Cavant (NED) | ||
3 | N | VÖMEL Julius | 1988 | M | GER | DFC Düsseldorf (GER) | ||
5 | N | JACOBY Udo | 1964 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | ||
6 | N | HOSE Christian | 1980 | M | GER | DFC Düsseldorf (GER) | ||
7 | N | GORRAY Philipp | 1985 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | ||
8 | A | STUBENRAUCH Bartolomé | 2004 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | ||
9 | N | GROTE Lukas | 1997 | M | GER | DFC Düsseldorf (GER) | ||
10 | N | SCHMIDT Julius | 2005 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | ||
11 | N | IWERSEN Sven | 1970 | M | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | ||
12 | N | PFEIL Jörg | 1962 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | ||
13 | N | DEMIR Nurullah | 1990 | M | GER | USC Bochum (GER) | ||
14 | N | WOLFSDORFF Claude Oliver | 2006 | M | GER | Duisburger FK (GER) | ||
15 | N | NEUHAUS Dirk | 1963 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | ||
16 | N | WINTER Jonas | 1995 | M | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | ||
17 | N | LORENZ David | 1996 | M | GER | OFC Castrop-Rauxel (GER) |
Epee Women's Senior Individual | Historia |
---|
Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | PETROVSKA Olha | 1979 | F | UKR | EFG Essen (GER) | ||
2 | N | FICHTEL Bettina | 1966 | F | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | GRAF Annika | 1996 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | ||
3 | N | THOMA Miriam | 1999 | F | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | ||
5 | N | GRAF Bettina | 1967 | F | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | ||
6 | N | KANES Silke | 1968 | F | GER | Pulheimer SC (GER) | ||
7 | N | HEISTERKAMP Käthe | 2001 | F | GER | Aachener FC (GER) | ||
8 | N | LEHMANN Annika | 2000 | F | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | ||
9 | N | PRAHA-TSAREHRADSKA Nadiia | 1973 | F | UKR | EFG Essen (GER) | ||
10 | N | SCHNEIDER Julia | 2002 | F | GER | BFC Rösrath (GER) | ||
11 | N | HILTERHAUS Marie | 1992 | F | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | ||
12 | N | MILZ Elke | 1964 | F | GER | Düsseldorfer FV (GER) | ||
13 | N | KIRCHHOF Susanne | 1965 | F | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | ||
14 | N | MASOPUST Christine | 1961 | F | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | ||
15 | N | SAUERMANN Silke | 1969 | F | GER | DFC Düsseldorf (GER) | ||
16 | N | SOBHANI SADAT Sara | 1997 | F | GER | Düsseldorfer FV (GER) |
Epee Men's Senior Individual | Historia |
---|
Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | HESSE Jonas | 1989 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
2 | N | LEYENDECKER Frank | 1966 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | PETROV Pavel | 1985 | M | RUS | NightFencingLeague (RUS) | ||
3 | N | LIEBERMANN Lukas | 1997 | M | GER | Aachener FC (GER) | ||
5 | N | SOMERS Jan | 1961 | M | NED | Rheydter TV (GER) | ||
6 | N | MATTERN Oliver | 1990 | M | GER | Duisburger FK (GER) | ||
7 | N | BUND Axel | 1984 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | ||
8 | A | NEUFELD Jörg | 1971 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | ||
9 | N | HAAK Jannick | 1992 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | ||
10 | N | HUNDERTMARK Stephan | 1967 | M | GER | GSV Porz (GER) | ||
11 | N | PINKERT Jan | 2004 | M | GER | BFC Rösrath (GER) | ||
12 | N | GURKE Sebastian | 1991 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | ||
13 | N | PERIC Petar | 1996 | M | GER | Aachener FC (GER) | ||
14 | N | SPANIER Felix | 1977 | M | GER | USC Bochum (GER) | ||
15 | N | VOLK Peter | 1959 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | ||
16 | N | SCHÜßLER Thomas | 1967 | M | GER | Lohausener SV (GER) | ||
17 | N | SCHLEGEL Fred | 1969 | M | GER | DFC Düsseldorf (GER) | ||
18 | N | DONKE Richard | 1952 | M | GER | Düsseldorfer FV (GER) | ||
19 | N | STRANGEMANN Maximilian | 1992 | M | GER | TV Gladbeck (GER) | ||
20 | N | MAYSAMI Mahmoud | 1965 | M | GER | Duisburger FK (GER) | ||
21 | N | BENNER Michael | 1962 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
22 | N | OSSENBÜHL Thomas | 1976 | M | GER | FS Gummersbach (GER) | ||
23 | N | HARONSKI Sebastian | 1988 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | ||
24 | N | KOCH Hermann | 2004 | M | GER | BFC Rösrath (GER) |
Sabre Women's Senior Individual | Historia |
---|
Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | BREER Jana | 2004 | F | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | ||
2 | N | POHL Clara | 1997 | F | GER | USC Bochum (GER) | ||
3 | N | BOUEKE VELÁSQUEZ Sarai | 2004 | F | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) |
Sabre Men's Senior Individual | Historia |
---|
Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | DICKEL Lorenz | 2004 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | ||
2 | N | SOKOLOWSKI Niklas | 1999 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) |