Back to list

Results

3ª Etapa do Circuito Brasileiro Interclubes Senior
BRA São Paulo
3 de julio de 2021 - 4 de julio de 2021

Sabre Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PEKELMAN Bruno 2000 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
2 N GARRIGOS Henrique 1996 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
3 N SALLES Fabio 2002 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
3 N BECKER Matheus 2004 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
5 N PEZZI Enrico 1994 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
6 N GARRIGOS Murilo 2001 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
7 N SCAVASIN Fernando 1984 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
8 N FACHINI Fernando 2002 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
9 N LEE Rafael 2003 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
10 N VASQUES Gabriel 2002 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
11 N BALDIN Rodrigo 1982 M BRA APE Paulista (BRA)
12 N FASTING Thomas 2004 M BRA APE Paulista (BRA)
13 N MEDEIROS Felipe 2004 M BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube (BRA)
14 N PATTO Erico 2006 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
15 N CHIERIGHINI Lorenzo 2005 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
16 N MOURA Vitor 1983 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
17 N ALEXANDRE Marcos 1994 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
18 N LEMES Fabio 1986 M BRA CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA)
19 N BOTELHO Arthur 2006 M BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube (BRA)
20 N VASCONCELOS Olegario 1960 M BRA APE Paulista (BRA)
20 N IKUNO Dylan 2006 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
22 N CARDOSO Victor 1989 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
23 N ZAGROBELNY Icaro 1995 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)

Sabre Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TROIS Karina 1997 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
2 N PEKELMAN Luana 2003 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
3 N LEE Luiza 2000 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
3 N CHIERIGHINI Pietra 2003 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
5 N CUNHA Isabela 2004 F BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube (BRA)
6 N MORSCH Ana Clara 2003 F BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube (BRA)
7 N CHEN Isabela 2005 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
8 N GROSCHE Stephanie 1992 F BRA APE Paulista (BRA)
9 N NEHRKE Eduarda 2005 F BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube (BRA)
10 N CHEN Andrea 1974 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
11 N PELUCIO Luciana 1982 F BRA APE Paulista (BRA)
12 N SCALABRIN Carla 1973 F BRA APE Paulista (BRA)
13 N MORAES Gabriela 2005 F BRA CMPR Parana (BRA)
14 N MACEDO Manuela 2006 F BRA CC Curitibano (BRA)
15 N POLO Melissa 1975 F BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)