Epee Women's U10 Individual | Historia |
---|
Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NEUMANN Mia | 2006 | F | GER | FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER) | |||
2 | MAIER Paula-Marlen | 2006 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | FREY Luisa | 2006 | F | GER | Fechtakademie Ravensburg (GER) |
Epee Women's U11 Individual | Historia |
---|
Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ESSIG Jasmin | 2005 | F | GER | FC Ravenstein (GER) | |||
2 | BENGEL Johanna | 2005 | F | GER | FC Mosbach (GER) | |||
3 | LÄMMLER Charis | 2005 | F | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
3 | PAHLOW Johanna | 2005 | F | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
5 | RANK Marie Leonore | 2005 | F | GER | PSV Karlsruhe (GER) | |||
6 | REMPFER Nele | 2005 | F | GER | TSV Pliezhausen (GER) |
Epee Women's U12 Individual | Historia |
---|
Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUMMERZHEIM Tamara | 2004 | F | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
2 | HAGER Melissa | 2004 | F | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
3 | UMMINGER Laura | 2004 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | ERNST Hannah | 2004 | F | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
5 | KOIOU Raphaelia | 2004 | F | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) |
Epee Men's U10 Individual | Historia |
---|
Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WEBER Leon | 2006 | M | GER | FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER) | |||
2 | GECKELER Nico Leon | 2006 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHENKENGEL Joannes | 2006 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
4 | BETZ Christian | 2006 | M | GER | Fechtakademie Ravensburg (GER) | |||
5 | JURTSCHAK Tim | 2006 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
6 | WEBER Lukas | 2006 | M | GER | FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER) | |||
7 | HAUX Johannes | 2006 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
8 | REITER Adrian | 2006 | M | GER | Fechtakademie Ravensburg (GER) | |||
9 | NOTHACKER Philip | 2006 | M | GER | TSV Pliezhausen (GER) | |||
10 | BADER John | 2006 | M | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
11 | HUBE Philipp | 2006 | M | GER | [i] Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER) | |||
12 | SCHOBLOCHER Anton | 2006 | M | GER | TSV Pliezhausen (GER) | |||
13 | 1ª ronda | BUSCH Erik | 2006 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
14 | 1ª ronda | KÜHBAUCH Alexander | 2006 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) |
Epee Men's U11 Individual | Historia |
---|
Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOCHWALD Samuel | 2005 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
2 | HEUSEL Leopold | 2005 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
3 | KÖLSCH Christian David | 2005 | M | GER | [i] Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER) | |||
3 | KUMMER Horant | 2005 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
5 | HELD Tim | 2005 | M | GER | TSV Laupheim (GER) | |||
6 | LOSS Pierre-Maxime | 2005 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
7 | RUPPENTHAL Julius | 2005 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
8 | RERES Niklas | 2005 | M | GER | FC Mosbach (GER) | |||
9 | IMMER Jaron | 2005 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
10 | KUNATH Florian | 2005 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
11 | CICCARELLI Flavio | 2005 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
12 | WOHLFARTH Simon | 2005 | M | GER | Mannheimer FC (GER) | |||
13 | 1ª ronda | VAULONT Richard | 2005 | M | GER | Mannheimer FC (GER) | ||
14 | 1ª ronda | HILPERT Philip | 2005 | M | GER | FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER) | ||
15 | 1ª ronda | ZELLER Luca | 2005 | M | GER | FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER) | ||
16 | 1ª ronda | TOULOUSE Yannic | 2005 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) |
Epee Men's U12 Individual | Historia |
---|
Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZAISER Jonas | 2004 | M | GER | TSV Pliezhausen (GER) | |||
2 | WEGNER Moritz | 2004 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | |||
3 | REICHENBACH Eric | 2004 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | LORENZ Nikita | 2004 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
5 | MOLNAR Abel | 2004 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
6 | BRUDI Kevin | 2004 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
7 | PEUKER Luca-Leon | 2004 | M | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
8 | LANGER Andreas | 2004 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | |||
9 | RIES Noah | 2004 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | |||
10 | PFLÜGER Nils Henrik | 2004 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
11 | SCHENKENGEL Benedict | 2004 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
12 | RENZ Dominik | 2004 | M | GER | TSV Laupheim (GER) | |||
13 | 1ª ronda | GLASOW Erik | 2004 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | ||
14 | 1ª ronda | REINHARD Christian | 2004 | M | GER | [i] Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER) | ||
15 | 1ª ronda | MAUSHARDT Jan | 2004 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | ||
16 | 1ª ronda | RIEDLER Lukas | 2004 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | ||
17 | 1ª ronda | HOGENMÜLLER Paul Jakob | 2004 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) |
Epee Women's U13 Individual | Historia |
---|
Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALBRECHT Giulia | 2003 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | ZENS Anna | 2003 | F | LUX | Fechterring Hochwald (GER) | |||
3 | KOZIELSKI Katharina | 2003 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | ZITTEL Alla | 2003 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
5 | GECKELER Ann-Sophie | 2003 | F | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
6 | MEISSNER Katrin | 2003 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
7 | DING Charlotte | 2003 | F | GER | TG Biberach (GER) | |||
8 | HÖSEL Pia Rhianna | 2003 | F | GER | Mannheimer FC (GER) | |||
9 | ROSENAU Tara | 2003 | F | GER | FC Ravenstein (GER) | |||
10 | RUSCH Emily | 2003 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
11 | EL AYARI Julia | 2003 | F | GER | ||||
12 | BOCK Lola Marie | 2003 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
13 | 1ª ronda | SCHATTON Sarah | 2003 | F | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | ||
14 | 1ª ronda | SCHILL Sophie | 2003 | F | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | ||
15 | 1ª ronda | BÜHNER Franziska | 2003 | F | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | ||
16 | 1ª ronda | DING Sibylle | 2003 | F | GER | TG Biberach (GER) | ||
17 | 1ª ronda | EL IDRISSI EL BECHKAOUI Maryam | 2003 | F | GER | FS Pforzheim (GER) |
Epee Women's U14 Individual | Historia |
---|
Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GREUL Kerstin | 2002 | F | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
2 | FEHR Emelie | 2002 | F | GER | TSV Laupheim (GER) | |||
3 | MITICHASHUILI Mascha | 2002 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |||
3 | LEIER Myléne | 2002 | F | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
5 | DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela | 2002 | F | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
6 | OSWALD Vanessa | 2002 | F | GER | FC Mosbach (GER) | |||
7 | HÖSELBARTH Hannah | 2002 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |||
8 | EBEID Lara | 2002 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
9 | DERGAY Anna-Maria | 2002 | F | GER | ||||
10 | ISLEBE Alexandra | 2002 | F | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
11 | SANCHEZ Aymara | 2002 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |||
12 | STIEHL Lea | 2002 | F | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | |||
13 | 1ª ronda | WINKELMANN Denise | 2002 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
14 | 1ª ronda | BENGEL Katharina | 2002 | F | GER | FC Mosbach (GER) | ||
15 | 1ª ronda | PAULSFELD Alexia | 2002 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | ||
16 | 1ª ronda | HOGENMÜLLER Anna Marie | 2002 | F | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) |
Epee Men's U13 Individual | Historia |
---|
Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRUNDLER Colin | 2003 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
2 | RÖHM Nils | 2003 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
3 | KAZMAIER Julius | 2003 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
3 | KOVACS Gergely | 2003 | M | HUN | OMS-Tata (HUN) | |||
3 | KOVACS Gergely | 2003 | M | HUN | OMS-Tata (HUN) | |||
5 | KUMMER Gernot | 2003 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
6 | TREBIS Michael | 2003 | M | GER | Mannheimer FC (GER) | |||
7 | FISCHER Max | 2003 | M | GER | TSV Laupheim (GER) | |||
8 | SCHWITZER Benjamin | 2003 | M | GER | [i] Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER) | |||
9 | EBERHARDT Max | 2003 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
10 | DORNHÖFER Lukas | 2003 | M | GER | FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER) | |||
11 | SCHOSTAL Riko | 2003 | M | GER | FC Mosbach (GER) | |||
12 | REMPFER Colin | 2003 | M | GER | TSV Pliezhausen (GER) | |||
13 | MEZ Maxime | 2003 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
14 | DALUWATHTHAGE Abiud | 2003 | M | SRI | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
15 | SZALAY Ben | 2003 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
16 | BOORZ Jonas | 2003 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
17 | RUDOLF Jonas | 2003 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
18 | WEEBER Ole | 2003 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
19 | KÖLBL Finn | 2003 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
20 | SCHNEIDER Henri | 2003 | M | GER | Fechtakademie Ravensburg (GER) | |||
21 | 1ª ronda | HÄUßERMANN Noah | 2003 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | ||
22 | 1ª ronda | STAUER Niele Jonathan | 2003 | M | GER | Fechterring Ebingen (GER) | ||
23 | 1ª ronda | KUNATH Maximilian | 2003 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | ||
24 | 1ª ronda | ROSENBERGER Hannes | 2003 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) |
Epee Men's U14 Individual | Historia |
---|
Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VAR Kerim | 2002 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
2 | ROSENAU Janne | 2002 | M | GER | FC Ravenstein (GER) | |||
3 | KALTSAMIS Alexander | 2002 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
3 | PFANDER Emil | 2002 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
5 | KNORR-KARANIKOLAS Alexander | 2002 | M | GER | [i] Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER) | |||
6 | GIESE Till Julius | 2002 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
7 | HÄUBER Laurenz | 2002 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
8 | FUß Adrian | 2002 | M | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
9 | REISER Cedric | 2002 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
10 | OLDENBURG Finn | 2002 | M | GER | SSG Bensheim (GER) | |||
11 | BERNER Constantin | 2002 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
12 | MÜLLER Leonard Gregor | 2002 | M | SUI | SEB Basel (SUI) | |||
13 | BAKAY Sedat | 2002 | M | GER | [i] Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER) | |||
14 | RUF Simon | 2002 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
15 | BÜLAU Jr. Henrik | 2002 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
16 | JIMENEZ Carlos | 2002 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
17 | LANDGRAF Luca | 2002 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
18 | DING Tobias | 2002 | M | GER | TG Biberach (GER) | |||
19 | SCHMID Hannes | 2002 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
20 | ANDRES Leonard | 2002 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
21 | BREITMOSER Andreas | 2002 | M | GER | TV Villingen (GER) | |||
22 | WICHMANN Daniel | 2002 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
23 | HENZLER Henry | 2002 | M | GER | SV Esslingen (GER) | |||
24 | HOGENMÜLLER Nils | 2002 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
25 | 1ª ronda | BRAUN Eduard Robert | 2002 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | ||
26 | 1ª ronda | FUHRMANN Michel | 2002 | M | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | ||
27 | 1ª ronda | VON WIETERSHEIM Dolf | 2002 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | ||
28 | 1ª ronda | KLUMPP Phong | 2002 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | ||
29 | 1ª ronda | GÄNZ Paul | 2002 | M | GER | TSV Korbach (GER) | ||
29 | 1ª ronda | LAUX Konrad | 2002 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
31 | 1ª ronda | GAVRAN Luke | 2002 | M | GER | FC Mosbach (GER) |