Foil Women's U11 Individual | Historia |
---|
Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | RYBERG Filippa | 2006 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
6 | KIS Lili | 2005 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
8 | CARLSSON Emma | 2005 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
17 | BERNSTRÖM Theodora | 2005 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) |
Foil Women's U13 Individual | Historia |
---|
Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOBERG Therese | 2003 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
2 | LARSSON Karin | 2004 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
3 | ATHLIN Felicia | 2003 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) |
Foil Men's U11 Individual | Historia |
---|
Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HÖJER Moltas | 2005 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
2 | NORDMAN RID Emil | 2005 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | BONARDI Leonardo | 2005 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
5 | BEITNER Gabriel | 2005 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
7 | FÖRANDER Oscar | 2005 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
9 | BRÜNAHL Jacob | 2006 | M | GER | JFK Järfälla (SWE) | |||
10 | JOHNSSON Ferdinand | 2005 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
11 | ELMQUIST Johan | 2005 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
12 | KALLSTRÖM Markus | 2005 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
13 | ALFVEN Hugo | 2006 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
14 | LINDELL Pontus | 2006 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
15 | WALLIN Alwin | 2007 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
16 | ADOLFSSON Axel | 2006 | M | SWE | VF Vallentuna (SWE) | |||
18 | LUNDQVIST Kristoffer | 2007 | M | SWE | JFK Järfälla (SWE) | |||
19 | GUSTAFSSON Tobias | 2007 | M | SWE | JFK Järfälla (SWE) |
Foil Men's U13 Individual | Historia |
---|
Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RYKARV Daniel | 2003 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | ASK Henri | 2003 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | LINDVALL Axel | 2004 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | FAHLVIK Axel | 2004 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
5 | KRÖCKEL Emil | 2004 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
6 | HELLSTRÖM Lukas | 2003 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
7 | GONZALEZ Kevin | 2004 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
8 | LAV Oliver | 2003 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
9 | BILLING Cosmo | 2004 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
10 | ELMFELDT Axel | 2004 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
11 | ROSENIUS Oliver | 2003 | M | SWE | JFK Järfälla (SWE) | |||
12 | 1ª ronda | VIEBKE Frank | 2003 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) |
Foil Men's U15 Individual | Historia |
---|
Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PETRINI Felix | 2001 | M | SWE | ||||
2 | ISAKSSON Hugo | 2001 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | GREN Fredrik | 2001 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | ANDERSSON Simon | 2002 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
5 | UNIYAL Nils | 2002 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
6 | JÄDERLING Noel | 2002 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
7 | ARAZ Oguzhan | 2001 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
8 | NORDSTRÖM Joel | 2002 | M | SWE | VF Vallentuna (SWE) | |||
9 | MARSHALL Veine | 2002 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
10 | NORDMAN RID Isak | 2002 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) |
Epee Women's U11 Individual | Historia |
---|
Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | ULLTJÄRN Louise | 2006 | F | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | |||
10 | RENDA Eden Rose | 2005 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) |
Epee Women's U13 Individual | Historia |
---|
Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MANN Beatrix | 2003 | F | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
2 | KROON Linnea | 2003 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
3 | WALLER Evelina | 2003 | F | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | |||
3 | TEGNELL Elsa | 2003 | F | SWE | SIF Nacka (SWE) | |||
5 | EKMAN Ingrid | 2003 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
6 | MANN Cornelia | 2005 | F | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
7 | SVEDSKOG Lovisa | 2004 | F | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | |||
8 | LÖDERUP Natalia | 2004 | F | SWE | SIF Nacka (SWE) | |||
9 | POPPEL Ankita | 2003 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
10 | NYGÅRDS-EKBERG Liv | 2004 | F | SWE | SIF Nacka (SWE) | |||
11 | ERIKSSON Agnes | 2004 | F | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | |||
12 | BJÖRKBOM Lo | 2004 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) |
Epee Women's U15 Individual | Historia |
---|
Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ABU EID TJULIN Selma | 2002 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | FORSLUND Johanna | 2001 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
3 | GORDON ACHOUR Runa | 2002 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | THIM Lovisa | 2001 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
5 | MEURLINGER Nicole | 2002 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
6 | STENBERG MARQVARDSEN Mette | 2001 | F | SWE | ÖFFK Östersund (SWE) | |||
7 | THORED Nathalie | 2001 | F | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
8 | NEUBÜSER Anna | 2001 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
9 | MANN Rebecca | 2001 | F | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
10 | SJURSETH Isolde | 2001 | F | SWE | SAF Solna (SWE) | |||
11 | HEDBERG Olivia | 2002 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
12 | ALTAUZ Julia | 2002 | F | SWE | SAF Solna (SWE) | |||
13 | DROUGGE Liv | 2002 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
14 | ALMSRI Massa | 2001 | F | SWE | NFK Nyköping (SWE) | |||
15 | MÅRTENSSON Jenny | 2001 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
16 | LANDGREN Matilda | 2002 | F | SWE | ÖFFK Östersund (SWE) | |||
17 | RYCKENBERG Linnea | 2001 | F | SWE | ÖFFK Östersund (SWE) | |||
18 | HJELM Ella | 2002 | F | SWE | ÖFFK Östersund (SWE) |
Epee Women's U20 Individual | Historia |
---|
Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WRAMNER Natalie | 2001 | F | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
2 | FAGERBERG Kerstin | 1999 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
3 | HANSSON Sofia | 2000 | F | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) |
Epee Men's U11 Individual | Historia |
---|
Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POURMAND Liam | 2005 | M | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | |||
2 | HJORTSMARKER Knut | 2005 | M | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | |||
3 | NORDLING Alvar | 2006 | M | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | |||
5 | MAXE Herman | 2005 | M | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | |||
6 | HOLSTAD Åke | 2006 | M | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | |||
7 | FRANZÉN Frey | 2007 | M | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
8 | DROUGGE Sam | 2005 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
9 | JOHANSSON Daniel | 2005 | M | SWE | KFA Köping (SWE) | |||
11 | DAHLSTRÖM Ludvig | 2005 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
12 | BOLMSTRAND Viggo | 2007 | M | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | |||
13 | RASIN Erik | 2006 | M | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | |||
14 | BROLIN Jacob | 2007 | M | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | |||
15 | LAURELL Jonas | 2005 | M | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | |||
16 | BROLIN John | 2005 | M | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | |||
17 | EKMAN Vincent | 2005 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
18 | ÖSTRÖM Elmer | 2005 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
19 | NORDLING August | 2008 | M | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | |||
20 | ELG Elwin | 2007 | M | SWE | KFA Köping (SWE) |
Epee Men's U13 Individual | Historia |
---|
Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUSTAFSSON Melvin | 2003 | M | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
2 | KUTTI David | 2003 | M | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | |||
3 | THORED Oliver | 2003 | M | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
3 | RASMUSON Jakob | 2003 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
5 | STÅHL Gösta | 2004 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
6 | WIK Hugo | 2003 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
7 | WIBERG Carl | 2004 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
8 | BÄCKSTRÖM Ian | 2004 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
9 | POUSETTE Charlie | 2004 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
10 | FALKNER Gustaf | 2004 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
11 | BÅÅTH Leonard | 2003 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
12 | POURMAND Nima | 2004 | M | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | |||
13 | REICH Ebbot | 2003 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
14 | FILÉN Wilmer | 2003 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
15 | ULLTJÄRN Julius | 2004 | M | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | |||
16 | NYMAN Jakob | 2005 | M | SWE | NFK Nyköping (SWE) | |||
17 | BILLING Malte | 2003 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
18 | FAGERSTEDT Jakob | 2004 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
19 | BECKEMAN Erik | 2004 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
20 | LEHTIHET Jakob | 2004 | M | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | |||
21 | HELANDER Leo | 2004 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
22 | LINDEBERG Arvid | 2005 | M | SWE | NFK Nyköping (SWE) | |||
23 | FORSELL Edvin | 2005 | M | SWE | NFK Nyköping (SWE) | |||
24 | HOPE Oscar | 2004 | M | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | |||
25 | SKYTÉN Daniel | 2003 | M | SWE | SIF Nacka (SWE) | |||
26 | FRIDMAN Milton | 2004 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
27 | ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas | 2004 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) |
Epee Men's U15 Individual | Historia |
---|
Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SVERKER Samuel | 2001 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
2 | MANCEWICZ Mikolaj | 2003 | M | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
3 | SCHMEKEL Filip | 2001 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | HÅKANSSON Gustav | 2001 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
5 | ERIKSSON Theodor | 2001 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
6 | JERSILD Nils | 2001 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
7 | IHRE-THOMASON Axel | 2002 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
8 | SONTAGH Jakob | 2002 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
9 | JIBREUS Herman | 2001 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
10 | NYMAN Filip | 2002 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
11 | BERGSTRÖM Willem | 2001 | M | SWE | SAF Solna (SWE) | |||
12 | RASMUSON Karl Johan | 2001 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
13 | LEGOUPIL Oscar | 2002 | M | FRA | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
14 | SOLEHAV André | 2002 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
15 | KJÖRLING Andreas | 2002 | M | SWE | SAF Solna (SWE) | |||
16 | 1ª ronda | RASMUSON Ludvig | 2001 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) |
Epee Men's U20 Individual | Historia |
---|
Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ERIKSSON Filip | 2000 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
2 | PALMLÖF Ivar | 2000 | M | SWE | SIF Nacka (SWE) | |||
3 | PRESTJAN FOGELBERG Fabian | 2000 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | ULLTJÄRN Gabriel | 2000 | M | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | |||
5 | ULMANEN Kasper | 2000 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
6 | KEMPEGÅRD Andreas | 1999 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
7 | STRÅLIN Erik | 2000 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
8 | BILLING Anton | 1998 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
9 | STRÖMSÖE Axel | 2000 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
10 | ÅKERSTRÖM Frej | 2000 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
11 | NILSSON Axel | 1999 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
12 | BERGGREN David | 2000 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
13 | LIDBOM Hampus | 2000 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
14 | SCHROTTI Axel | 1999 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
15 | EKSTRÖM Matthias | 1999 | M | SWE | DAL Falun (SWE) |