Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 oct. 2019 - 24 oct. 2019 | World Military Fencing Championships | Wuhan | ||||||||
1 | N | HÜBERS Richard | 1993 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
2 | N | LOKHANOV Konstantin | 1998 | M | RUS | |||
3 | N | CAVALIERE Dario | 1997 | M | ITA | A.O. PERSEAS (GRE) | ||
3 | N | HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn | 1986 | M | GER | Future Fencing Werbach (GER) | ||
13 dic. 2018 - 16 dic. 2018 | World Military Fencing Championships | Nancy | ||||||||
1 | N | FOSCHINI Gabriele | 1990 | M | ITA | |||
2 | N | PELLEGRINI Alberto | 1988 | M | ITA | |||
3 | N | LAMBERT Maxence | 1994 | M | FRA | SOUFFELWEYE (FRA) | ||
3 | N | SEITZ Tom | 1994 | M | FRA | SOUFFELWEYE (FRA) | ||
13 sept. 2017 - 17 sept. 2017 | World Military Fencing Championships | Acireale | ||||||||
1 | N | SZABO Matyas | 1991 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
2 | N | IBRAGIMOV Kamil | 1993 | M | RUS | |||
3 | N | HÜBERS Richard | 1993 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
3 | N | YAGODKA Andriy | 1988 | M | UKR | Musketeer Odessa (UKR) | ||
3 oct. 2015 - 8 oct. 2015 | World Military Fencing Championships | Mungyeong | ||||||||
1 | N | AGRESTA Renzo | 1985 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
2 | N | REPETTI Giovanni | 1988 | M | ITA | |||
3 | N | KINDLER Maximilian | 1993 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | YU Gyutae | 1992 | M | KOR | |||
19 jul. 2011 - 27 jul. 2011 | World Military Fencing Championships | Rio de Janeiro | ||||||||
1 | N | KIM Junghwan | 1983 | M | KOR | |||
2 | N | SZABO Matyas | 1991 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
3 | N | JANSEN BRITO Hernan | 1985 | M | VEN | |||
3 | N | MIRACCO Luigi | 1988 | M | ITA | |||
23 abr. 2010 - 28 abr. 2010 | World Military Fencing Championships | Guaira | ||||||||
1 | N | KIM Junghwan | 1983 | M | KOR | |||
2 | N | HANCIANU Cosmin | 1986 | M | ROU | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) | ||
3 | N | AGRESTA Renzo | 1985 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | SIRITEANU Alexandru | 1984 | M | ROU | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) | ||
21 abr. 2006 - 29 abr. 2006 | World Military Fencing Championships | Bucharest | ||||||||
1 | N | BELA Mihai | 1985 | M | ROU | |||
2 | N | SIRITEANU Alexandru | 1984 | M | ROU | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) | ||
3 | N | HANCIANU Cosmin | 1986 | M | ROU | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) | ||
4 | N | OLEJNIK Bartlomiej | 1983 | M | POL | |||
1 abr. 2005 - 10 abr. 2005 | World Military Fencing Championships | Grosseto | ||||||||
1 | N | PORUMB Ciprian-Gheo | 1977 | M | ROU | |||
2 | N | BUIKEVICH Aliaksandr | 1984 | M | BLR | RCPhES (BLR) | ||
3 | N | FILIMONOV Ivan | 1975 | M | BLR | |||
4 dic. 2003 - 11 dic. 2003 | World Military Fencing Championships | Catania | ||||||||
1 | N | LUKASHENKO Vladimir | 1980 | M | UKR | |||
2 | N | SANDU Constantin | 1977 | M | ROU | |||
3 | N | FILIMONOV Ivan | 1975 | M | BLR | |||
17 jun. 2002 - 25 jun. 2002 | World Military Fencing Championships | Berne | ||||||||
1 | N | DI LAURO Fabio | 1969 | M | ITA | [i] Fiame Oro Rom (ITA) | ||
2 | N | SAZONOV Viatcheslav | 1982 | M | RUS | |||
3 | N | SIROVICH Giovannimaria | 1971 | M | ITA | [i] Fiame Oro Rom (ITA) | ||
16 jun. 2000 - 23 jun. 2000 | World Military Fencing Championships | Viterbo | ||||||||
1 | N | CAVALIERE Alessandro | 1977 | M | ITA | [i] CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA) | ||
8 ago. 1999 - 17 ago. 1999 | World Military Fencing Championships | Zagreb | ||||||||
1 | N | SZNAJDER Rafal | 1972 | M | POL | |||
2 | N | SOBALA Marcin | 1971 | M | POL | |||
3 | N | POZDNYAKOV Stanislav | 1973 | M | RUS | |||
1 jun. 1997 - 8 jun. 1997 | World Military Fencing Championships | Schaarsbergen | ||||||||
1 | N | CHIRCHOV Alexandre | 1972 | M | RUS | |||
2 | N | BOURKHINE Maxim | 1977 | M | RUS | |||
3 | N | KALUZHNIY Vladimir | 1972 | M | UKR | |||
7 sept. 1995 - 11 sept. 1995 | World Military Fencing Championships | Roma | ||||||||
1 | N | KIRIENKO Grigory | 1965 | M | RUS | |||
2 | N | POZDNYAKOV Stanislav | 1973 | M | RUS | |||
3 | N | CHIRCHOV Alexandre | 1972 | M | RUS | |||
4 | N | KISIEL Jaroslaw | 1964 | M | POL | |||
1 oct. 1994 - 8 oct. 1994 | World Military Fencing Championships | Mazara del Vallo | ||||||||
1 | N | POZDNYAKOV Stanislav | 1973 | M | RUS | |||
2 | N | OLECH Janusz | 1965 | M | POL | |||
3 | N | TCHERNYCHOV Alexandre | 1975 | M | RUS | |||
4 | N | KALUZHNIY Vladimir | 1972 | M | UKR | |||
1 sept. 1993 - 1 sept. 1993 | World Military Fencing Championships | Moscou | ||||||||
1 | N | ALEKSANDROV Mikhail | 1966 | M | RUS | |||
1 sept. 1992 - 1 sept. 1992 | World Military Fencing Championships | Nimes | ||||||||
1 | N | KIRIENKO Grigory | 1965 | M | RUS | |||
4 nov. 1991 - 11 nov. 1991 | World Military Fencing Championships | Budapest | ||||||||
1 | N | HUCHWAJDA Michael | 1970 | M | GER | |||
16 sept. 1990 - 23 sept. 1990 | World Military Fencing Championships | Bern | ||||||||
1 | N | COUDERC Laurent | 1969 | M | FRA | MAISONS ALF (FRA) | ||
2 | N | LUCCHINA Davide | 1900 | M | ITA | |||
3 | N | HRADEZ Johannes | 1967 | M | AUT | Wiener SC (AUT) | ||
5 jun. 1989 - 13 jun. 1989 | World Military Fencing Championships | Warendorf | ||||||||
1 | N | RANDON Ludovic | 1900 | M | FRA | |||
2 | N | CARILLO Herve | 1900 | M | FRA | |||
3 | N | HUCHWAJDA Jacek | 1967 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | VIRGILIO Sergio | 1963 | M | ITA | |||
27 oct. 1988 - 31 oct. 1988 | World Military Fencing Championships | Halmstad | ||||||||
1 | N | VIRGILIO Sergio | 1963 | M | ITA | |||
2 | N | KNIES Jochen | 1968 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | BONSANTO Michele | 1964 | M | ITA | |||
4 | N | RANDON Ludovic | 1900 | M | FRA | |||
18 may. 1987 - 25 may. 1987 | World Military Fencing Championships | Arnhem | ||||||||
1 | N | BLECKMANN Frank | 1967 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | VIRGILIO Sergio | 1963 | M | ITA | |||
3 | N | CECCHINATO Alessandro | 1965 | M | ITA | |||
19 abr. 1986 - 26 abr. 1986 | World Military Fencing Championships | Brest | ||||||||
1 | N | VIRGILIO Sergio | 1963 | M | ITA | |||
2 | N | CASALUCCI Antonio | 1965 | M | ITA | |||
3 | N | BONSANTO Michele | 1964 | M | ITA | |||
4 | N | THALER Pascal | 1961 | M | BEL | |||
20 sept. 1982 - 25 sept. 1982 | World Military Fencing Championships | Magglingen | ||||||||
1 | N | DELRIEU Philippe | 1959 | M | FRA | |||
2 | N | NOREISCH Rainer | 1961 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | EIFLER Ulrich | 1961 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
4 abr. 1981 - 11 abr. 1981 | World Military Fencing Championships | Rennes | ||||||||
1 | N | DALLA BARBA Gianfranco | 1957 | M | ITA | |||
2 | N | LEßMEISTER Uwe | 1960 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | PELLEGRINO Francesco | 1956 | M | ITA | |||
1 sept. 1980 - 1 sept. 1980 | World Military Fencing Championships | Tunis | ||||||||
1 | N | LAMOUR Jean-Francois | 1956 | M | FRA | |||
27 sept. 1978 - 3 oct. 1978 | World Military Fencing Championships | Warendorf | ||||||||
1 | N | MARIK Walter | 1951 | M | AUT | |||
2 | N | BOCH Gerold | 1950 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | NOLTE Jürgen | 1959 | M | GER | Der Fechtverein.Bonn (GER) | ||
18 jun. 1975 - 21 jun. 1975 | World Military Fencing Championships | Wien | ||||||||
1 | N | MONTANO Tommaso | 1953 | M | ITA | |||
2 | N | MONTANO Mario Tullio | 1944 | M | ITA | |||
3 | N | STRATMANN Jörg | 1954 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | BRANDSTÄTTER Hanns | 1949 | M | AUT | FK Spittal (AUT) | ||
18 jun. 1971 - 21 jun. 1971 | World Military Fencing Championships | Ljungbyhed | ||||||||
1 | N | QUIVRIN Patrick | 1952 | M | FRA | |||
2 | N | MAFFEI Michele | 1946 | M | ITA | |||
3 | N | CONVENTS Walter | 1948 | M | GER | |||
11 jun. 1970 - 17 jun. 1970 | World Military Fencing Championships | Grosseto | ||||||||
1 | N | MONTANO Mario Aldo | 1948 | M | ITA | |||
2 | N | MINNEN Marcel | 1930 | M | BEL | SC Parcival Leuven (BEL) | ||
3 | N | MONTANO Mario Tullio | 1944 | M | ITA | |||
15 abr. 1967 - 21 abr. 1967 | World Military Fencing Championships | Palermo | ||||||||
1 | N | BIMBI Franco | 1940 | M | ITA | |||
2 | N | HENRIET Jean | 1900 | M | BEL | |||
3 | N | WANETSCHEK Josef | 1933 | M | AUT | |||
4 | N | WILMINK Rien | 1900 | M | NED | |||
1 may. 1966 - 8 may. 1966 | World Military Fencing Championships | Copenhagen | ||||||||
1 | N | WANETSCHEK Josef | 1933 | M | AUT | |||
2 | N | HENRIET Jean | 1900 | M | BEL | |||
3 | N | REVENU Daniel | 1942 | M | FRA | |||
3 may. 1965 - 10 may. 1965 | World Military Fencing Championships | Beiruth | ||||||||
1 | N | VAN BAELEN Jose | 1927 | M | BEL | |||
2 | N | HENRIET Jean | 1900 | M | BEL | |||
3 | N | WANETSCHEK Josef | 1933 | M | AUT | |||
4 | N | SAGOT André | 1900 | M | FRA | |||
13 may. 1963 - 20 may. 1963 | World Military Fencing Championships | Wien | ||||||||
1 | N | D'ASARO SR. Michael Anthony | 1938 | M | USA | |||
2 | N | WANETSCHEK Josef | 1933 | M | AUT | |||
3 | N | SAGOT André | 1900 | M | FRA | |||
4 | N | VAN DER AUWERA Marcel | 1923 | M | BEL | |||
20 ago. 1962 - 24 ago. 1962 | World Military Fencing Championships | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | VAN BAELEN Jose | 1927 | M | BEL | |||
2 | N | WANETSCHEK Josef | 1933 | M | AUT | |||
3 | N | VAN DER AUWERA Marcel | 1923 | M | BEL | |||
4 | N | RIGOLI Rolando | 1940 | M | ITA | |||
7 ago. 1961 - 14 ago. 1961 | World Military Fencing Championships | Breda | ||||||||
1 | N | ARABO Claude | 1937 | M | FRA | |||
2 | N | VAN DER AUWERA Marcel | 1923 | M | BEL | |||
3 | N | WANETSCHEK Josef | 1933 | M | AUT | |||
4 | N | HEIDENRIJK Boudewijn | 1940 | M | NED | |||
2 may. 1960 - 9 may. 1960 | World Military Fencing Championships | Beiruth | ||||||||
1 | N | ARABO Claude | 1937 | M | FRA | |||
2 | N | PETIT Roger | 1922 | M | BEL | |||
3 | N | RAMEZ Jean-Ernest | 1932 | M | FRA | |||
4 | N | VAN DER AUWERA Marcel | 1923 | M | BEL | |||
5 may. 1959 - 11 may. 1959 | World Military Fencing Championships | Luxembourg | ||||||||
1 | N | VAN DER AUWERA Marcel | 1923 | M | BEL | |||
19 may. 1958 - 23 may. 1958 | World Military Fencing Championships | Wiesbaden | ||||||||
1 | N | VAN DER AUWERA Marcel | 1923 | M | BEL | |||
22 abr. 1957 - 29 abr. 1957 | World Military Fencing Championships | Luxembourg | ||||||||
1 | N | VAN DER AUWERA Marcel | 1923 | M | BEL | |||
2 | N | VAN BAELEN Jose | 1927 | M | BEL | |||
3 | N | MEIJNDERTS Ferry | 1918 | M | NED | |||
4 | N | PARENT Marcel | 1934 | M | FRA | |||
17 feb. 1956 - 21 feb. 1956 | World Military Fencing Championships | Cairo | ||||||||
1 | N | DESSOUKI Salah | 1922 | M | EGY | |||
2 | N | MEIJNDERTS Ferry | 1918 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | WILMINK Rien | 1900 | M | NED | |||
4 | N | LOS Henk | 1900 | M | NED | |||
26 nov. 1953 - 28 nov. 1953 | World Military Fencing Championships | Copenhagen | ||||||||
1 | N | TREVES Alessandro Emanuele | 1929 | M | USA | |||
2 | N | LOS Henk | 1900 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | MEIJNDERTS Ferry | 1918 | M | NED | |||
4 | N | ABULFALD X | 1900 | M | EGY | |||
12 nov. 1951 - 17 nov. 1951 | World Military Fencing Championships | Bruxelles | ||||||||
1 | N | LEFEVRE Jacques Edmond Emile | 1928 | M | FRA | |||
2 | N | VAN DER AUWERA Marcel | 1923 | M | BEL | |||
3 | N | NYS Marcel | 1912 | M | BEL | |||
4 | N | ANDERSON Robert James Gilbert | 1922 | M | GBR | |||
1 sept. 1950 - 1 sept. 1950 | World Military Fencing Championships | Den Haag | ||||||||
1 | N | ANDERSON Robert James Gilbert | 1922 | M | GBR | |||
2 | N | PERRODON X | 1900 | M | FRA | |||
3 | N | VAN DER AUWERA Marcel | 1923 | M | BEL | |||
4 | N | CALASSI X | 1900 | M | FRA | |||
9 may. 1949 - 15 may. 1949 | World Military Fencing Championships | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | LAERMANS Eugene | 1910 | M | BEL | |||
2 | N | CALASSI X | 1900 | M | FRA | |||
3 | N | ÅKERBERG Dag | 1909 | M | SWE | |||
4 | N | NIJS X | 1900 | M | BEL | |||
12 feb. 1948 - 18 feb. 1948 | World Military Fencing Championships | Nice | ||||||||
1 | N | VAN DEN BERG Willem | 1910 | M | NED | |||
2 | N | LAERMANS Eugene | 1910 | M | BEL | |||
3 | N | FAURE Marcel | 1905 | M | FRA | |||
4 | N | MONSTED X | 1900 | M | DEN | |||
17 abr. 1947 - 22 abr. 1947 | World Military Fencing Championships | Baden-Baden | ||||||||
1 | N | LAERMANS Eugene | 1910 | M | BEL |