Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 nov. 2009 - 29 nov. 2009 | Möbel-Schott/Dunlopillo-Cup | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | HURLEY Courtney | 1990 | F | USA | ||||
2 | SEREGINA Eugeniya | 1990 | F | RUS | ||||
3 | FACZANNE BUDAI Dorina | 1992 | F | HUN | BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN) | |||
3 | REMBI Lauren | 1992 | F | FRA | BONDY AS (FRA) | |||
29 nov. 2008 - 30 nov. 2008 | Möbel-Schott/Dunlopillo-Cup | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | HURLEY Courtney | 1990 | F | USA | ||||
2 | SEREGINA Eugeniya | 1990 | F | RUS | ||||
3 | BAZARBAYEVA Dina | 1991 | F | USA | ||||
3 | POCHKALOVA Anfisa | 1990 | F | UKR | Lviv (UKR) | |||
1 dic. 2007 - 2 dic. 2007 | Möbel-Schott-Dunlopillo-Cup | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | KOLOBOVA Violetta | 1991 | F | RUS | ||||
2 | DABROWA Katarzyna | 1989 | F | POL | ||||
3 | MURONI Marzia | 1988 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | RIZZI Giulia | 1989 | F | ITA | ||||
2 dic. 2006 - 2 dic. 2006 | Möbel-Schott-Dunlopillo-Cup | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | TRZEBINSKA Ewa | 1989 | F | POL | UKS ZOLIBORZ (POL) | |||
2 | BRIASCO Brenda | 1991 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | DABROWA Katarzyna | 1989 | F | POL | ||||
3 | IZSO Katalin | 1987 | F | HUN | BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN) | |||
19 feb. 2006 - 19 feb. 2006 | Möbel-Schott-Dunlopillo-Cup | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | MILLS Noam | 1986 | F | ISR | ||||
2 | KUMMER Leila Annett | 1990 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | GRIBOVA Valentina | 1987 | F | EST | ||||
3 | SHUTOVA Nadejda | 1986 | F | RUS | ||||
6 mar. 2005 - 6 mar. 2005 | Möbel-Schott-Dunlopillo-Cup | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | SHASHARINA Elena | 1987 | F | RUS | ||||
2 | GRIBOVA Valentina | 1987 | F | EST | ||||
3 | BIRTHELMER Elke | 1985 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | MARKOWSKA Natalia | 1985 | F | POL | ||||
7 mar. 2004 - 7 mar. 2004 | Möbel-Schott-Dunlopillo-Cup | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | SCHÜNKE Anja | 1985 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | HOFFMANN Monika | 1985 | F | GER | ||||
3 | IZSO Katalin | 1987 | F | HUN | BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN) | |||
3 | MARKOWSKA Natalia | 1985 | F | POL | ||||
9 mar. 2003 - 9 mar. 2003 | Möbel-Schott-Dunlopillo-Cup | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | CHRISTMANN Beate | 1984 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | DIETERLE Berit | 1984 | F | GER | ||||
3 | BIRTHELMER Elke | 1985 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | SHUTOVA Lyubov | 1983 | F | RUS | ||||
24 feb. 2002 - 24 feb. 2002 | Möbel-Schott-Dunlopillo-Cup | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | REVESZ Julianna | 1983 | F | HUN | BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN) | |||
2 | GEIGER Stefanie | 1982 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | ALEKSEJEVA Olga | 1982 | F | EST | ||||
3 | SCHÜNKE Anja | 1985 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
17 feb. 2001 - 17 feb. 2001 | Möbel-Schott-Dunlopillo-Cup | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | SIVKOVA Anna | 1982 | F | RUS | ||||
2 | ALEKSEJEVA Olga | 1982 | F | EST | ||||
3 | HEIDEMANN Britta | 1982 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | POPESCU Ana Maria | 1984 | F | ROU | ||||
20 feb. 2000 - 20 feb. 2000 | Möbel-Schott-Dunlopillo-Cup | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | JOHNE Monika | 1981 | F | POL | ||||
2 | EMBRICH Irina | 1980 | F | EST | ||||
3 | BRAUN Carmen | 1980 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | SPINA Daniela | 1980 | F | ITA | ||||
21 feb. 1999 - 21 feb. 1999 | Möbel-Schott-Dunlopillo-Cup | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | STROKA Malgorzata | 1980 | F | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) | |||
2 | EMBRICH Irina | 1980 | F | EST | ||||
3 | BURKE Jessica | 1980 | F | USA | ||||
3 | PATOCS Petra | 1980 | F | HUN | ||||
22 feb. 1998 - 23 feb. 1998 | Möbel-Schott-Dunlopillo-Cup | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | TAKACS Emese | 1978 | F | BRA | BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN) | |||
2 | COLIGNON Jeanne | 1981 | F | FRA | ||||
3 | BURKE Jessica | 1980 | F | USA | ||||
3 | SZASZ-KOVACS Emese | 1982 | F | HUN | VASAS Budapest (HUN) | |||
22 feb. 1997 - 23 feb. 1997 | Möbel-Schott-Dunlopillo-Cup | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | THOUAN Caroline | 1977 | F | FRA | ||||
2 | MARKOVIC Marijana | 1982 | F | GER | ||||
3 | MOERCH Margrete | 1977 | F | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | |||
3 | ROMAGNOLI-TAKOUK Diana | 1977 | F | SUI | ZFC Zürich (SUI) | |||
24 feb. 1996 - 24 feb. 1996 | Möbel-Schott-Dunlopillo-Cup | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | ERGAND Pascale | 1979 | F | FRA | ||||
2 | TOTH Hajnalka | 1976 | F | HUN | ||||
3 | DELACOUR Berenice | 1976 | F | FRA | ||||
3 | DONASZI Franciska | 1978 | F | HUN | ||||
26 feb. 1995 - 26 feb. 1995 | Möbel-Schott-Dunlopillo-Cup | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | DUPLITZER Imke | 1975 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
2 | PIGINO Gaia | 1976 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | CASCIOLI Michela | 1975 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | VANSOVICA Julija | 1975 | F | LAT | ||||
27 feb. 1994 - 27 feb. 1994 | Möbel-Schott-Dunlopillo-Cup | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | CASCIOLI Michela | 1975 | F | ITA | ||||
2 | RINALDI Silvia | 1977 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | GIUSSANI Elena | 1974 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | PIGINO Gaia | 1976 | F | ITA | ||||
1 mar. 1993 - 1 mar. 1993 | Möbel-Schott-Dunlopillo-Cup | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | HINRICHS Kristina | 1974 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | DUPLITZER Imke | 1975 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
3 | BOKEL Claudia | 1973 | F | GER | VFL Merkur Kleve (GER) | |||
3 | GRANDE Celine | 1974 | F | FRA | ||||
1 feb. 1992 - 1 feb. 1992 | Möbel-Schott-Dunlopillo-Cup | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | DUPLITZER Imke | 1975 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
2 | GIOLITO Barbara | 1973 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | HORNIK Ildiko | 1972 | F | HUN | ||||
3 | MAYER Karin | 1975 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 mar. 1991 - 3 mar. 1991 | Südmilch-Cup | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | N | HORMAY Adrienn | 1971 | F | HUN | |||
2 | N | DUPLITZER Imke | 1975 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | ||
3 | N | GIUSSANI Roberta | 1972 | F | ITA | |||
4 | N | HORVATH Katalin | 1900 | F | HUN | |||
3 mar. 1990 - 4 mar. 1990 | Südmilch-Cup | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | N | ERMAKOVA Oxana | 1973 | F | RUS | |||
2 | N | JEZIOROWSKA Magdalena | 1970 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | CASTRUCCI COTICHINI Elisabetta | 1974 | F | ITA | |||
4 | N | COHEN Gaelle | 1972 | F | FRA | |||
4 mar. 1989 - 4 mar. 1989 | Südmilch-Cup | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | KANSY Jutta | 1969 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna | 1969 | F | SUI | FZB Basel (SUI) | |||
3 | FUNKENHAUSER Hedwig | 1969 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
4 | SCHÖNBORN Heike | 1969 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) |