Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 may. 2023 - 28 may. 2023 | Championnats de France | Charleville-Meszieres | ||||||||
1 | N | FRABOULET Roman | 2007 | M | FRA | |||
2 | N | FOLLIET Come | 2004 | M | FRA | CHAMPAGNOLE (FRA) | ||
3 | N | CHOUEIRY Michel | 2007 | M | FRA | |||
3 | N | TCHETNGA Eliott | 2007 | M | FRA | |||
28 may. 2022 - 29 may. 2022 | Championnats de France | Gemenos | ||||||||
1 | N | MARUELLE Francois | 2003 | M | FRA | DINARD LAMES (FRA) | ||
2 | N | CABANAC Guillaume | 2005 | M | FRA | |||
3 | N | DUGUE Antonin | 2005 | M | FRA | ORLEANS CE (FRA) | ||
3 | N | GROSSE Antonin | 2002 | M | FRA | ANNECY (FRA) | ||
18 may. 2019 - 19 may. 2019 | Championnats de France | Tarbes | ||||||||
1 | N | KLEIN Pierre | 2002 | M | FRA | GEMENOS (FRA) | ||
2 | N | BLASCO Pierre | 2002 | M | FRA | PAU SECTION (FRA) | ||
3 | N | BERNE Gabin | 2003 | M | FRA | PESSAC SE (FRA) | ||
3 | N | MARUELLE Francois | 2003 | M | FRA | DINARD LAMES (FRA) | ||
26 may. 2018 - 27 may. 2018 | Championnats de France | Besancon | ||||||||
1 | N | SANS Oscar | 2002 | M | FRA | TARBES ATE (FRA) | ||
2 | N | DECOEUR Maxence | 2000 | M | FRA | DIJON ASPTT (FRA) | ||
3 | N | ASALI Mehdi | 1998 | M | FRA | CHARLEVILLE (FRA) | ||
3 | N | PICCIOLI Clement | 2001 | M | FRA | MONTCEAU ES (FRA) | ||
27 may. 2017 - 28 may. 2017 | Championnats de France | Charleville-Mézières | ||||||||
1 | N | COURBIER Hippolyte | 1997 | M | FRA | CLAMART CE (FRA) | ||
2 | N | CHARLES Jules | 2001 | M | FRA | ROUBAIX CE (FRA) | ||
3 | N | FOGLIO Antoine | 1998 | M | FRA | CLAMART CE (FRA) | ||
3 | N | TARANNE ALVAREZ Hugues | 1998 | M | FRA | PARIS USM (FRA) | ||
21 may. 2016 - 22 may. 2016 | Championnats de France | Orléans | ||||||||
1 | N | DESMONS Tanguy | 2000 | M | FRA | ORLEANS CE (FRA) | ||
2 | N | RIVET Matthias | 1999 | M | FRA | MEYLAN SE (FRA) | ||
3 | N | DE POUMEYROL Oscar | 1999 | M | FRA | MEYLAN SE (FRA) | ||
3 | N | HUCHET Mael | 1999 | M | FRA | NICE OGC (FRA) | ||
23 may. 2015 - 24 may. 2015 | Championnats de France | Arnas | ||||||||
1 | N | DEQUENNE Pierre | 1998 | M | FRA | ORLEANS CE (FRA) | ||
2 | N | COURBIER Hippolyte | 1997 | M | FRA | CLAMART CE (FRA) | ||
3 | N | MARTINE Thomas | 1999 | M | FRA | ST DENIS CE (FRA) | ||
3 | N | RIVET Matthias | 1999 | M | FRA | MEYLAN SE (FRA) | ||
18 may. 2013 - 19 may. 2013 | Championnats de France | Charleville Mézières | ||||||||
1 | N | DUBARRY Baptiste | 1997 | M | FRA | TARBES ATE (FRA) | ||
2 | N | JAOUEN Corentin | 1995 | M | FRA | NICE OGC (FRA) | ||
3 | N | BES Antoine | 1996 | M | FRA | MEYLAN SE (FRA) | ||
3 | N | BOURY Quentin | 1996 | M | FRA | ORLEANS CE (FRA) | ||
12 may. 2012 - 13 may. 2012 | Championnats de France | Tarbes | ||||||||
1 | N | LAMEZEC Andre | 1994 | M | FRA | CHATOU (FRA) | ||
2 | N | PEYCRU OPINEL Colbert | 1996 | M | FRA | PARIS USM (FRA) | ||
3 | N | BOURIAT Simon | 1995 | M | FRA | PESSAC SE (FRA) | ||
3 | N | SCHIELL Thibault | 1995 | M | FRA | FACHES CE (FRA) | ||
30 abr. 2011 - 1 may. 2011 | Championnats de France | Pessac | ||||||||
1 | N | JEANNY Etienne | 1993 | M | FRA | PARIS RCF (FRA) | ||
2 | N | HAMMAMY Renaud | 1994 | M | FRA | JOUE TOURS (FRA) | ||
3 | N | HARENDARCZYK Bastien | 1995 | M | FRA | AULNAY CE (FRA) | ||
3 | N | THOMAS Clement | 1994 | M | FRA | ST GREGOIRE (FRA) | ||
8 may. 2010 - 9 may. 2010 | Championnats de France | Bourges | ||||||||
1 | N | DOUGLAS Rhys | 1991 | M | USA | TARBES ATE (FRA) | ||
2 | N | DOUGLAS Ewan | 1991 | M | USA | TARBES ATE (FRA) | ||
3 | N | LAMBERT Maxence | 1994 | M | FRA | SOUFFELWEYE (FRA) | ||
3 | N | LANOIS Thibaut | 1993 | M | FRA | MEYLAN SE (FRA) | ||
10 may. 2008 - 11 may. 2008 | Championnats de France | Pau | ||||||||
1 | N | FORAY Francois-Xavier | 1991 | M | FRA | ANNECY (FRA) | ||
2 | N | BERNIER Clement | 1992 | M | FRA | GIF SUR YVET (FRA) | ||
3 | N | DUBOURTHOUMIEU Robin | 1992 | M | FRA | POITIERS (FRA) | ||
3 | N | SIMIAN MERMIER Thomas | 1992 | M | FRA | MEYLAN SE (FRA) | ||
5 may. 2007 - 6 may. 2007 | Championnats de France | Aurillac | ||||||||
1 | N | SOURIS Alex | 1991 | M | FRA | PAU SECTION (FRA) | ||
2 | N | BRAVI Pierre-Vincent | 1991 | M | FRA | TARBES ATE (FRA) | ||
3 | N | JEANNY Arthur | 1989 | M | FRA | PARIS RCF (FRA) | ||
3 | N | PRIEUR BLEY Martin | 1991 | M | FRA | PARIS USM (FRA) |